Race Schedule

2017-11-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR ELIMINASI 10000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sephia Retno Powerslide Kaltim 422
2 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 231
3 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 354
4 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 608
5 Abigail Guinevere Puteri Nimas Ayu Insecta Roller Club 0

2017-11-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR ELIMINASI 10000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raka Maulana Delvin Insecta Roller Club 192
2 Vannes Septyan Prayudha Kairos (semarang) 210
3 Anjang Pius Powerslide Kaltim 421

2017-11-24   |   SPEED C ELIMINASI 5000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Devina Dara Aisya Rr New X-speed 360
2 Shopiya Ramadhani New X-speed 365
3 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 280
4 Sharon Putri Sion Daniel Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 289
5 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 461
6 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 473
7 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 229
8 Shafa Alizza Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 150
9 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Surakarta 484
10 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 614
11 Dea Anggraini Putri Phatoni Nine Speed Bantul 379

2017-11-24   |   SPEED C ELIMINASI 5000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Raffi Aliffiandito Silver Indonesia 578
2 Faza Thoriq Kurniawann Dfiss 157
3 Al Falah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 221
4 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 187
5 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Bantul 371
6 Sang Dewa Bhaskara New X-speed 364
7 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 296

2017-11-24   |   SPEED D ELIMINASI 5000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 609
2 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 613
3 Tabhita Dwantari Smala Inlineskate Surabaya 581
4 Nazwa Swasti Kirana Silver Indonesia 580
5 Izza Rahma Nurindra Insecta Roller Club 193
6 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 227
7 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 225

2017-11-24   |   SPEED D ELIMINASI 5000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ahmad Adam Powerslide Kaltim 424
2 Ahmad Alfarid Powerslide Kaltim 423
3 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 218
4 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 228
5 Rajiv Fadillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 612
6 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 607
7 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 249
8 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Kairos (semarang) 213
9 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 329
10 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi Neoganesha 358

2017-11-24   |   SPEED A ELIMINASI 3000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed Nadieshak Kairos (semarang) 203
2 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 234
3 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic Purwokerto 118
4 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 190
5 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Boskresero Surakarta 152
6 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Surakarta 477

2017-11-24   |   SPEED A ELIMINASI 3000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus Sangkuriang 539
2 Rafif Aesar Putra Dany Faster Sidoarjo 161
3 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 219
4 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 185
5 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Surakarta 487

2017-11-24   |   SPEED B ELIMINASI 3000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunnisa Kiss Karawang 223
2 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 232
3 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah Kiss Karawang 220
4 Audri Hasifa Hanafiah Neoganesha 356
5 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto. Neoganesha 357
6 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 275
7 Quinsha A. E. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 327
8 Olivia Hu Say Silver Indonesia 577
9 Raissa Fathima A Kairos (semarang) 202
10 Alra Naomira Ikos 180
11 Ratu Diandra Kamila New X-speed 361
12 Indie Rizqya Rachmadhani Rogliss Solo 523
13 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 610
14 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Bantul 450

2017-11-24   |   SPEED B ELIMINASI 3000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 328
2 Navidz M Ramdan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 298
3 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 322
4 Nathandra Esa Abdullah Zen A.g. Basic Purwokerto 125
5 Radithya Athaya Syafi Basic Purwokerto 107
6 My Elang Ahmad Mirza Silver Indonesia 579
7 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 507
8 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 224
9 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neoganesha 359

2017-11-24   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide Kaltim 060
2 Aminah Powerslide Kaltim 066
3 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Bantul 070
4 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Bantul 069
5 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 037
6 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi Kiss Karawang 028
7 Riski Adyan Prasasti Ikos 013
8 Benita Triana Ardianto Ikos 019
9 Abigail Guinevere Puteri Nimas Ayu Insecta Roller Club 024
10 Deitalianis Stegrian Gwiss ( Grand Wisata Inline Skate Star) 012
11 Farah Amalia Salsabila Putri Monastana 056

2017-11-24   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bayu Aji Saputra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 045
2 Ardhiano Reza Maulana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 048
3 Sugeng Lasono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 046
4 Calvin Leonardo Spirit Indonesia 081
5 Irfan Fathurrohman Spirit Indonesia 080
6 M. Habib Aulia Silver Indonesia 074
7 Reza Oktavriyanto Silver Indonesia 075
8 Hendy Dwi Prasetyo M.a.s Jambi 039
9 Andro Dwi Rahmadhani M.a.s Jambi 040
10 Anjang Pius Powerslide Kaltim 063
11 Rangga Putra Powerslide Kaltim 064
12 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 029
13 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 032
14 Kevin Agitson Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 004
15 Vitolifa Meisyahputra Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 003
16 Allan Chandra Mujiono Ikos 016
17 M.zulfikar Ikos 020
18 Syah Arya Bogar Monastana 051
19 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 055
20 Rafiuddin Helmi Ssc Surabaya 082
21 Elvio. Augurius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 006
22 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah New X-speed 057
23 Hilmanafika Sagarmatha Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 008
24 Samphan Ini Arom Nine Speed Bantul 058
25 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 084
26 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 071

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 331
2 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 297
3 Alyssa Yosha Nur Azaria Viper Indonesia 627
4 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 499
5 Salshabela Kusyulanti Kairos (semarang) 211
6 Shahnaz Shafana Meymona Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 139
7 Carissa Widya Nashita Basic Purwokerto 124

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Angela Chrysalis Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 321
2 Ananda Chiara Dealova Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 291
3 Komi Aprilia Mahesa Putri Viper Indonesia 624
4 Talitha Inas Nadine Purwokerto Pssc 497
5 Ana Amelia Kairos (semarang) 199
6 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 543

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fitriana Wahyu Munaria Viper Indonesia 639
2 Nur Fatmawati Purwokerto Pssc 508
3 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti Nine Speed Bantul 366
4 Belva Rara Qian Celesta Rogliss Solo 516
5 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 471
6 Khanza Hawa Merdeka Inline Skate Team 346

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 278
2 Rajendra Zaki Al Khanza Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 305
3 Zidny Albani Muhbits Viper Indonesia 643
4 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna Pssc Bantul 454
5 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss Solo 519
6 Shivalik Tyagi School Seth Anand Ram Jaipuria School India 541

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 285
2 Ibra Arya Widiatmoko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 308
3 Wahyu Reza Anggoro Viper Indonesia 631
4 Arya Wisanggeni Putra Wibawa Pssc Bantul 475
5 Alif Arjun Nya Praditya Rogliss Solo 524
6 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Dfiss 156

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Baruna Argi Majaya Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 596
2 Ivander Tegar Pratama Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 554
3 M.nasuha Annur F Magis 272
4 Kidung Brahma Bermantya Roller501 536
5 "alghazali Putra Arvian " Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 568

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yophy Wealthy Wonka Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 310
2 Quinsha Angie Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 330
3 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Bantul 448
4 Zhulia Putri Azizah Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 593
5 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 129
6 Karenina Jocelin Yudhistira Roller501 535
7 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 264
8 Noventy Cahyani Guts Banjarnegara 178

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annisa R Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 326
2 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 324
3 Azalia Ganes Palupi Pssc Bantul 441
4 Keysha Kirana Putri Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 591
5 Nikita Azzahra Nareswari Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 142
6 Aurellia Kristianti Roller501 529
7 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 254
8 Zachwa Ramadhani Guts Banjarnegara 172

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nayla Anindya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 302
2 Tanisha Rocksa N Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 300
3 Nabilla Putri Mutiara Kasih Pssc Bantul 464
4 Naura Raya Azzahra Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 598
5 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 145
6 Sasmitha Hamengku Dewi Roller501 530
7 Tsabitah Qurrata 'ayun Viper Indonesia 617

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 295
2 Nasywa Aurelia Darmawan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 318
3 Lathifa Syarifah Ali Pssc Bantul 467
4 Jasmine Aisha Medina Viper Indonesia 633
5 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 522
6 Azzalfa Safira Merdeka Inline Skate Team 334
7 Athaya Ayu Nadhira Purwokerto Pssc 491

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aldiva Nendrasari Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 287
2 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 304
3 Felicia Cordivita Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 514
4 Natasya Ravelina S Kairos (semarang) 201
5 Nazwa Zalika Muthia Sekartaji Nine Speed Jogjakarta 387
6 Bella Aisha Wanudya Ridwanto Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 615

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fareno Tanaya Hernansyah Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 276
2 Muh Caesa Tri Pangestu Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 277
3 Muhammad Rasya Maulana S. Purwokerto Pssc 506
4 Hiban Putra Santosa Pssc Bantul 449
5 Naufal Tsaqif Zulkarnaen Dfiss 158
6 Athallah Ramdhan Soewandi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 134

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jd Abhyansach Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 314
2 Firdaus Zawawi Akhmad Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 282
3 Gemilang Kharisma Sukma Purwokerto Pssc 502
4 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Bantul 472
5 Muhammad Sulthan Al Farizi Basic Purwokerto 123
6 Chalis Gita Mahardika Nine Speed Jogjakarta 390

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Haryo Ridho Samodro Wicaksono Viper Indonesia 621
2 Aulia Khoirin Danur Purwanto Nine Speed Bantul 380
3 Leo Agung Lintang Anugrah Rogliss Solo 512
4 A.m Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 584
5 Muhammad Zaki Ramdhani Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 405
6 Ade Dhian Fitriansyah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 562

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shakira Keiza Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 279
2 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 313
3 Ayla Azzura Guts Banjarnegara 170
4 Saesar Putri Nadin Pssc Bantul 445
5 Dominique Kayla Firstmatha Viper Indonesia 642
6 Raisya Ashalina Amina Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 131
7 Nadine Nine Speed Bantul 369

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafeesya Arviany Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 281
2 Fransisca Regytha Eryanthy Guts Banjarnegara 177
3 Maulida Munfi'a Aghnia Pssc Bantul 463
4 Nina Nindhita Taslimah Viper Indonesia 626
5 Karinina Vania Putri Roller501 527
6 Windi Kurnia Sari Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 241
7 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 560

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hazmi Fadhilah Ahmad Merdeka Inline Skate Team 342
2 M. Rava Hilmi Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team 345
3 Bening Cokrojoyo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 307
4 Adam Ahnafa Merdeka Inline Skate Team 338
5 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabit Rakatana Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 262
6 Anggara Sifa Wibowo Guts Banjarnegara 165
7 Ziilaan Kamal Anandan Syahreza Akta Boskresero Surakarta 153

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Maqna Hayyatadunya Merdeka Inline Skate Team 335
2 Christopher Ariel Adicandra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 290
3 Leonel Doddy Jenola Viper Indonesia 630
4 Muhammad Fauzan Adzima Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 417
5 Wafiq Azka Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 240
6 Bakal Shadaqta Purwokerto Pssc 500
7 Radhitya Pasha Atmadja Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 552

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P Pssc Bantul 440
2 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 462
3 Selfiyanti Barokah Kairos (semarang) 204
4 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos (semarang) 205
5 Levina Aurllia F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 600
6 Serena Khansa Pssc Surakarta 482

2017-11-24   |   STANDARD D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Abunaya Gwiss Kab. Bekasi 179
2 Muhammad Mahalli Purwokerto Pssc 504
3 Atsilah Yusuf Farrabi Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 549
4 Aldi Raihan Pradana Viper Indonesia 638
5 Mohammad Annas Alawi Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 244

2017-11-24   |   FINAL STANDARD A 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 499
2 Alyssa Yosha Nur Azaria Viper Indonesia 627
3 Ana Amelia Kairos (semarang) 199
4 Talitha Inas Nadine Purwokerto Pssc 497
5 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 471
6 Fitriana Wahyu Munaria Viper Indonesia 639

2017-11-24   |   FINAL STANDARD B 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Bantul 448
2 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 264
3 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 254
4 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 324

2017-11-24   |   FINAL STANDARD A 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna Pssc Bantul 454
2 Zidny Albani Muhbits Viper Indonesia 643
3 Arya Wisanggeni Putra Wibawa Pssc Bantul 475
4 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 285
5 Ivander Tegar Pratama Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 554
6 M.nasuha Annur F Magis 272

2017-11-24   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 10000M PTP ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nur Annisa Powerslide Kaltim 065
2 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide Kaltim 060
3 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 034
4 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 030
5 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 002
6 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 005
7 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 007
8 Chalila Addinawati Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 009
9 Nadhila Afiati Rachman S.i.s. 072
10 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 017
11 Yemima Lovelya Monastana 050

2017-11-24   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 10000M PTP ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 042
2 Andro Dwi Rahmadhani M.a.s Jambi 040
3 Ananda Vito Powerslide Kaltim 067
4 Rangga Putra Powerslide Kaltim 064
5 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 029
6 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 036
7 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 022
8 M.zulfikar Ikos 020
9 Tias Andira Monastana 054
10 Yonatan Lovertus Monastana 052
11 J.nikko Amrullah Smala Inlineskate Surabaya 079
12 Muhammad Oky Andrianto Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo (dfiss) 011
13 Elvio. Augurius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 006
14 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah New X-speed 057
15 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos (semarang) 026

2017-11-24   |   SPEED A 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairuz Basic Purwokerto 114
2 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada Ikos 184
3 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 392
4 R Rr Fiorenza Neena Aubrey Kusuma Viper Indonesia 620
5 Afeefa Aisha Hakim Pssc Surakarta 481
6 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 306

2017-11-24   |   SPEED A 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naruna Otto Keanu Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 594
2 Ivander Azka F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 590
3 Raditya Maulana Binar Nine Speed Bantul 384
4 Malvino Unggul Priambakti Nine Speed Bantul 374
5 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus Sangkuriang 539
6 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 402
7 Erivo Abramasetya Viper Indonesia 635
8 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Surakarta 479

2017-11-24   |   SPEED B 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurelia Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 292
2 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 275
3 Naura Sihaam Jauhary Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 301
4 Ernest Endrea Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 599
5 Talitha Cayadewi F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 589
6 Naila Rafifah Asylamuzaqi Pssc Bantul 469
7 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 468
8 Ramfanty Muqita Ayuning S Basic Purwokerto 120
9 Aurellia Felda Septriaca Basic Purwokerto 111
10 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pssc Surakarta 490
11 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Surakarta 486
12 Aretha Putri Keisha Purwokerto Pssc 496
13 Shemozza My Tristania Insecta Roller Club 195
14 Dona Selvya Kiss Karawang 235
15 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 186
16 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 393
17 Putri Najwa Alexia Balqis Viper Indonesia 629
18 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 611

2017-11-24   |   SPEED B 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Niko Ibro Malezy Basic Purwokerto 104
2 Raihan Dwi Rosdia Mafasa Basic Purwokerto 112
3 Navidz M Ramdan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 298
4 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 322
5 Arda Mauraf Fabian Purwokerto Pssc 498
6 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 216
7 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 181
8 Favian Fadil Wihatmoko Roller501 531
9 Fairuz Aghna Mulya Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 571
10 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Pssc Bantul 457

2017-11-24   |   SPEED C 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Solana Syahda Pssc Surakarta 488
2 Aksa Amreta Diwasasri Pssc Surakarta 480
3 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Surakarta 478
4 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 311
5 Francis Denada Artista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 303
6 Diva Addin Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 320
7 Zulfa Salmaa Widyaningsih Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 592
8 Dyan Febriyanti Mawardi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 597
9 Dhesika Ristianingrum Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 260
10 Alya Rizka Hutami Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 268
11 Grace Michelle Edelyn M.a.s Jambi 247
12 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 229
13 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 362
14 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 353
15 Innocentia Putri Ayudia Viper Indonesia 637
16 Nayla Chintya Putri Nine Speed Bantul 372
17 Kiffarino Al Faizy Purwokerto Pssc 510
18 Armila Tiara Nada Siswoyo Pssc Bantul 444

2017-11-24   |   SPEED C 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kevin Tri Putra Faster Sidoarjo 159
2 Faza Thoriq Kurniawann Dfiss 157
3 Farrel Nova Kurniawan Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 266
4 M. Javi Moreno Kairos (semarang) 212
5 Rasya Evano Putra Priambodo Pssc Bantul 446
6 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 233
7 Desta Miracle Rhp Kis Kepanjen 215
8 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Basic Purwokerto 126
9 Aini Khalid Wisnu Al Hakim Nine Speed Jogjakarta 391
10 Mohammed Siroojuddin Abroor Nine Speed Bantul 382
11 A.m Aryasatya Thunderskates 587
12 Dimas Amirul Alim Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 288

2017-11-24   |   SPEED D 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurelia Kirana Putri Pssc Bantul 465
2 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Bantul 439
3 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 189
4 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 183
5 Alifia Azzahra Putri Thunderskates 585
6 Vicka Rizki Amelia Spirit Indonesia 583
7 Vita Sari Nurrama Wulan M.a.s Jambi 251
8 Ghea Ivana Kusuma Insecta Roller Club 196
9 Aminah Powerslide Kaltim 426
10 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 217
11 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis 103

2017-11-24   |   SPEED D 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adam Zuhri Ramadhan M.a.s Jambi 248
2 Rasaki Katigo M.a.s Jambi 250
3 Rangga Putra Powerslide Kaltim 420
4 Rafhael Satria Powerslide Kaltim 419
5 Rafa Ibrahim Ba Purwokerto Pssc 509
6 Rizky Rama Putra Faster Sidoarjo 160
7 Egalit Fraya Fabian Kiss Karawang 230
8 Maulana Ahmad Fauzi Viper Indonesia 619
9 M. Bintang Dharma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 312
10 M Alvino Firmanda Alanis 102

2017-11-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Princessa Siska Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 299
2 Anggita Sita Juni Ellen Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 323
3 Afifah Nurul Syahidah Spirit Indonesia 582
4 Abigail Guinevere Puteri Nimas Ayu Insecta Roller Club 194
5 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Bantul 442
6 Daniela Artamega Sandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 397
7 Farah Amalia Salsabila Putri Monastana 352

2017-11-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adhimas Wahyu Satriawan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 389
2 Aditya Wahyu Resaputra Nine Speed Jogjakarta 386
3 Raka Maulana Delvin Insecta Roller Club 192
4 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Kaltim 425
5 Ahmad Nur Rizki Pssc Bantul 459
6 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 238
7 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 355
8 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 513

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 027
2 Ghea Ivana Kusuma Insecta Roller Club 025
3 Aminah Powerslide Kaltim 066
4 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Bantul 070
5 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 002

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi Kiss Karawang 028
2 Denta Iswara Kiranasari Ikos 018
3 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 007
4 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 083
5 Farah Amalia Salsabila Putri Monastana 056

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ardhiano Reza Maulana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 048
2 Sugeng Lasono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 046
3 Hiydri Ega Octrian Silver Indonesia 073
4 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 001
5 Wahyu Agung Nuril Fahmi M.a.s Jambi 041
6 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Kaltim 068
7 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 032
8 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 021

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bayu Ridho Syarifudin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 044
2 Pascalis Prayudi Agung Atmana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 047
3 M. Habib Aulia Silver Indonesia 074
4 Kevin Agitson Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 004
5 Andrey Makayasa Azhari M.a.s Jambi 043
6 Evan Christian Powerslide Kaltim 061
7 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 038

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reza Oktavriyanto Silver Indonesia 075
2 Vitolifa Meisyahputra Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 003
3 Dava Pramudya Ikos 015
4 Irfan Fathurrohman Spirit Indonesia 080
5 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 055
6 Jihan Inlinskateaceh 023
7 Samphan Ini Arom Nine Speed Bantul 058

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Angela Chrysalis Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 321
2 Ananda Chiara Dealova Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 291
3 Alyssa Yosha Nur Azaria Viper Indonesia 627
4 Nur Fatmawati Purwokerto Pssc 508
5 Khanza Hawa Merdeka Inline Skate Team 346
6 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 428

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 331
2 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 297
3 Komi Aprilia Mahesa Putri Viper Indonesia 624
4 Talitha Inas Nadine Purwokerto Pssc 497
5 Shahnaz Shafana Meymona Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 139
6 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 543

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fitriana Wahyu Munaria Viper Indonesia 639
2 Manistitah Asmaranti Basic Purwokerto 117
3 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti Nine Speed Bantul 366
4 Belva Rara Qian Celesta Rogliss Solo 516
5 Aina Latisya Retta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 565
6 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 471

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna Pssc Bantul 454
2 Ibra Arya Widiatmoko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 308
3 Wahyu Reza Anggoro Viper Indonesia 631
4 Alif Arjun Nya Praditya Rogliss Solo 524
5 Shivalik Tyagi School Seth Anand Ram Jaipuria School India 541
6 Baruna Argi Majaya Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 596

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arya Wisanggeni Putra Wibawa Pssc Bantul 475
2 Rajendra Zaki Al Khanza Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 305
3 Zidny Albani Muhbits Viper Indonesia 643
4 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss Solo 519
5 Abbas Latif Hamizan Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 261
6 Ivander Tegar Pratama Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 554

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi Pssc Bantul 452
2 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 278
3 M.nasuha Annur F Magis 272
4 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero Surakarta 151
5 Kidung Brahma Bermantya Roller501 536
6 "alghazali Putra Arvian " Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 568

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 295
2 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 304
3 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 254
4 Nabilla Putri Mutiara Kasih Pssc Bantul 464
5 Aurellia Kristianti Roller501 529
6 Nikita Azzahra Nareswari Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 142
7 Jasmine Aisha Medina Viper Indonesia 633

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nasywa Aurelia Darmawan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 318
2 Aldiva Nendrasari Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 287
3 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 256
4 Azalia Ganes Palupi Pssc Bantul 441
5 Sasmitha Hamengku Dewi Roller501 530
6 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 129
7 Tsabitah Qurrata 'ayun Viper Indonesia 617

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tanisha Rocksa N Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 300
2 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 253
3 Lathifa Syarifah Ali Pssc Bantul 467
4 Karenina Jocelin Yudhistira Roller501 535
5 Felicia Cordivita Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 514
6 Athaya Ayu Nadhira Purwokerto Pssc 491
7 Naura Raya Azzahra Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 598

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 522
2 Khansa Nailah Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 434
3 Zachra Ramadhani Guts Banjarnegara 166
4 Voneta Carissa Dzakiro Basic Purwokerto 121
5 Nazwa Zalika Muthia Sekartaji Nine Speed Jogjakarta 387
6 Bella Aisha Wanudya Ridwanto Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 615

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fareno Tanaya Hernansyah Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 276
2 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 431
3 Hiban Putra Santosa Pssc Bantul 449
4 Haryo Ridho Samodro Wicaksono Viper Indonesia 621
5 Aldiansyah Jeevan Khujayreta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 573
6 Muhammad Rasya Maulana S. Purwokerto Pssc 506
7 Athallah Ramdhan Soewandi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 134

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Firdaus Zawawi Akhmad Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 282
2 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 432
3 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Bantul 472
4 Ananda Mukti Saputra Viper Indonesia 636
5 Ade Dhian Fitriansyah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 562
6 Muhammad Sulthan Al Farizi Basic Purwokerto 123

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jd Abhyansach Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 314
2 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo Boskresero Surakarta 154
3 Chalis Gita Mahardika Nine Speed Jogjakarta 390
4 Aulia Khoirin Danur Purwanto Nine Speed Bantul 380
5 Leo Agung Lintang Anugrah Rogliss Solo 512
6 A.m Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 584

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rijita Aurelia Winanjali Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 269
2 Fransisca Regytha Eryanthy Guts Banjarnegara 177
3 Saesar Putri Nadin Pssc Bantul 445
4 Shakira Keiza Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 279
5 Keyla Rayana Abadi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 595
6 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 438
7 Raisya Ashalina Amina Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 131
8 Dominique Kayla Firstmatha Viper Indonesia 642

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 267
2 Ayla Azzura Guts Banjarnegara 170
3 Maulida Munfi'a Aghnia Pssc Bantul 463
4 Nafeesya Arviany Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 281
5 Nadine Nine Speed Bantul 369
6 Karinina Vania Putri Roller501 527
7 Windi Kurnia Sari Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 241
8 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 560

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Rava Hilmi Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team 345
2 Maqna Hayyatadunya Merdeka Inline Skate Team 335
3 Bakal Shadaqta Purwokerto Pssc 500
4 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 252
5 Bening Cokrojoyo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 307
6 Adam Ahnafa Merdeka Inline Skate Team 338
7 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 437
8 Anggara Sifa Wibowo Guts Banjarnegara 165

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hazmi Fadhilah Ahmad Merdeka Inline Skate Team 342
2 Faizal Anandeto Naufal Firdaus Purwokerto Pssc 494
3 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabit Rakatana Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 262
4 Christopher Ariel Adicandra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 290
5 Leonel Doddy Jenola Viper Indonesia 630
6 Irfan Gerrard Diky Saputra Rogliss Solo 520
7 Wafiq Azka Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 240
8 Radhitya Pasha Atmadja Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 552

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Selfiyanti Barokah Kairos (semarang) 204
2 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos (semarang) 205
3 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 263
4 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 259
5 Levina Aurllia F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 600
6 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P Pssc Bantul 440
7 Fidya Afita Rohmah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 574

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Atsilah Yusuf Farrabi Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 549
2 Aldi Raihan Pradana Viper Indonesia 638
3 Mohammad Annas Alawi Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 244

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD A 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 428
2 Alyssa Yosha Nur Azaria Viper Indonesia 627
3 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 471
4 Fitriana Wahyu Munaria Viper Indonesia 639
5 Komi Aprilia Mahesa Putri Viper Indonesia 624

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD B 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 304
2 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 254
3 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 129
4 Azalia Ganes Palupi Pssc Bantul 441
5 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 253
6 Karenina Jocelin Yudhistira Roller501 535
7 Khansa Nailah Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 434
8 Zachra Ramadhani Guts Banjarnegara 166

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD C 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 438
2 Fransisca Regytha Eryanthy Guts Banjarnegara 177
3 Saesar Putri Nadin Pssc Bantul 445
4 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 560
5 Karinina Vania Putri Roller501 527
6 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 267

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD D 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 259
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 263
3 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P Pssc Bantul 440

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD A 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna Pssc Bantul 454
2 Wahyu Reza Anggoro Viper Indonesia 631
3 Arya Wisanggeni Putra Wibawa Pssc Bantul 475
4 M.nasuha Annur F Magis 272
5 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi Pssc Bantul 452
6 Zidny Albani Muhbits Viper Indonesia 643

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD B 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 431
2 Hiban Putra Santosa Pssc Bantul 449
3 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Bantul 472
4 Ananda Mukti Saputra Viper Indonesia 636
5 A.m Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 584
6 Aulia Khoirin Danur Purwanto Nine Speed Bantul 380

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD C 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 252
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 437
3 Bakal Shadaqta Purwokerto Pssc 500
4 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabit Rakatana Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 262
5 Hazmi Fadhilah Ahmad Merdeka Inline Skate Team 342
6 Leonel Doddy Jenola Viper Indonesia 630

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD D 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Atsilah Yusuf Farrabi Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 549
2 Aldi Raihan Pradana Viper Indonesia 638
3 Mohammad Annas Alawi Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 244

2017-11-25   |   FINAL PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 027
2 Ghea Ivana Kusuma Insecta Roller Club 025
3 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 002
4 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi Kiss Karawang 028
5 Denta Iswara Kiranasari Ikos 018
6 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 007

2017-11-25   |   FINAL PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Kaltim 068
2 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 001
3 Evan Christian Powerslide Kaltim 061
4 M. Habib Aulia Silver Indonesia 074
5 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 055
6 Reza Oktavriyanto Silver Indonesia 075

2017-11-25   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed Nadieshak Kairos (semarang) 203
2 Khayla Putri Kinasih Pssc Bantul 453
3 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 234
4 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 190
5 Khalila Asma Nadia Rogliss Solo 517

2017-11-25   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Boskresero Surakarta 152
2 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 392
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Surakarta 477
4 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic Purwokerto 118

2017-11-25   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafif Aesar Putra Dany Faster Sidoarjo 161
2 Oriol Jordi Abdad Basic Purwokerto 109
3 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 185
4 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 402
5 Malvino Unggul Priambakti Nine Speed Bantul 374
6 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Surakarta 479

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 283
2 Raissa Fathima A Kairos (semarang) 202
3 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunnisa Kiss Karawang 223
4 Nadia Hana Belinda Basic Purwokerto 113
5 Alra Naomira Ikos 180
6 Mila Safa Fidela New X-speed 363
7 Olivia Hu Say Silver Indonesia 577
8 Aretha Putri Keisha Purwokerto Pssc 496

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinsha A. E. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 327
2 R. Aisya Selenia Fijra Kairos (semarang) 208
3 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah Kiss Karawang 220
4 Ramfanty Muqita Ayuning S Basic Purwokerto 120
5 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 186
6 Ratu Diandra Kamila New X-speed 361
7 Ernest Endrea Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 599
8 Audri Hasifa Hanafiah Neoganesha 356

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 315
2 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 396
3 Nabiel Keysa Ummu Az-zahra Viper Indonesia 616
4 Edelia Aqila Salsabila Nine Speed Bantul 367
5 Indie Rizqya Rachmadhani Rogliss Solo 523
6 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 610
7 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Bantul 450

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rain Resky Fabian Kiss Karawang 226
2 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 237
3 Radithya Athaya Syafi Basic Purwokerto 107
4 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 388
5 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 328
6 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 515

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 224
2 Raihan Dwi Rosdia Mafasa Basic Purwokerto 112
3 Anan Isra Zulfatkun Nine Speed Jogjakarta 403
4 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Pssc Bantul 457
5 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 507
6 My Elang Ahmad Mirza Silver Indonesia 579

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Devina Dara Aisya Rr New X-speed 360
2 Salsabila Zahira Nurtanto Viper Indonesia 634
3 Naisya Bilqis Az-zahra Nine Speed Bantul 377
4 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Surakarta 484
5 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 280
6 Grace Michelle Edelyn M.a.s Jambi 247
7 Kiffarino Al Faizy Purwokerto Pssc 510

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 362
2 Nayla Chintya Putri Nine Speed Bantul 372
3 Sharon Putri Sion Daniel Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 289
4 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 427
5 Alya Rizka Hutami Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 268
6 Dyan Febriyanti Mawardi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 597
7 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 461

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shopiya Ramadhani New X-speed 365
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 222
3 Shafa Alizza Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 150
4 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 614
5 Nadia Tsaqifa 'aliyyunnisa Viper Indonesia 622
6 Solana Syahda Pssc Surakarta 488
7 Dea Anggraini Putri Phatoni Nine Speed Bantul 379

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 296
2 Rasendriya Albinakhlah Viper Indonesia 625
3 M. Javi Moreno Kairos (semarang) 212
4 M. Raffi Aliffiandito Silver Indonesia 578
5 Mohammad Arkhan Syarif Sic Banten 576
6 Kevin Tri Putra Faster Sidoarjo 159

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faril R Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 319
2 Afrizal Oktorio Nur Fajri Viper Indonesia 641
3 R. Yusuf Aqilla Azhar Kairos (semarang) 198
4 Frandito Putra Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 433
5 Kresna Nanda Guts Banjarnegara 173
6 Al Falah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 221

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muh. Raffi Alfarouq Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 284
2 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 187
3 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Bantul 371
4 Sang Dewa Bhaskara New X-speed 364
5 Alven Fernanda Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 413

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Laurainsya Putri Lilianti Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 429
2 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 183
3 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 609
4 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 225
5 Tabhita Dwantari Smala Inlineskate Surabaya 581
6 Nazwa Swasti Kirana Silver Indonesia 580
7 Vita Sari Nurrama Wulan M.a.s Jambi 251
8 Izza Rahma Nurindra Insecta Roller Club 193

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Soula Ajeng Pradanti Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 436
2 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 189
3 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 613
4 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 236
5 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 227
6 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Basic Purwokerto 108

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasaki Katigo M.a.s Jambi 250
2 Rangga Putra Powerslide Kaltim 420
3 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos (semarang) 200
4 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 218
5 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 607
6 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 329
7 Rafa Ibrahim Ba Purwokerto Pssc 509

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 249
2 Ahmad Adam Powerslide Kaltim 424
3 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Kairos (semarang) 213
4 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 228
5 Rajiv Fadillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 612
6 M. Bintang Dharma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 312
7 Rizky Rama Putra Faster Sidoarjo 160

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adam Zuhri Ramadhan M.a.s Jambi 248
2 Ahmad Alfarid Powerslide Kaltim 423
3 M. Rafi Aryanandana Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 258
4 Darell Belva Wijaya Boskresero Surakarta 155
5 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 521
6 Arya Pradipta Miraza Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 407
7 Zaula Muava Zaki Malang Inline Skate ( Mils Malang ) 274
8 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi Neoganesha 358
9 Jud Praja Athallah Supriyadi Pssc Surakarta 485

2017-11-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sephia Retno Powerslide Kaltim 422
2 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 231
3 Daniela Artamega Sandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 397
4 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 354
5 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 608

2017-11-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vannes Septyan Prayudha Kairos (semarang) 210
2 R. Muh. Rizqi Habibie Kairos (semarang) 206
3 Bayu Ridho Syarifudin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 293
4 Pascalis Prayudi Agung Atmana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 316
5 Anjang Pius Powerslide Kaltim 421
6 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 238
7 Adhimas Wahyu Satriawan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 389

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salshabela Kusyulanti Kairos (semarang) 211
2 Ana Amelia Kairos (semarang) 199
3 Rr. Aqeela Adzrahima Parayumna Kairos (semarang) 197
4 Manistitah Asmaranti Basic Purwokerto 117
5 Carissa Widya Nashita Basic Purwokerto 124
6 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 499
7 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 428
8 Aina Latisya Retta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 565

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shivalik Tyagi School Seth Anand Ram Jaipuria School India 541
2 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Dfiss 156
3 Abbas Latif Hamizan Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 261
4 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero Surakarta 151
5 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 285
6 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi Pssc Bantul 452

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annisa R Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 326
2 Yophy Wealthy Wonka Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 310
3 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 264
4 Noventy Cahyani Guts Banjarnegara 178
5 Keysha Kirana Putri Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 591
6 Azzalfa Safira Merdeka Inline Skate Team 334
7 Khansa Nailah Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 434

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nayla Anindya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 302
2 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 324
3 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 253
4 Zachra Ramadhani Guts Banjarnegara 166
5 Zhulia Putri Azizah Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 593
6 Natasya Ravelina S Kairos (semarang) 201

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinsha Angie Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 330
2 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 256
3 Zachwa Ramadhani Guts Banjarnegara 172
4 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 145
5 Voneta Carissa Dzakiro Basic Purwokerto 121
6 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Bantul 448

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 431
2 Naufal Tsaqif Zulkarnaen Dfiss 158
3 Gemilang Kharisma Sukma Purwokerto Pssc 502
4 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo Boskresero Surakarta 154
5 Ananda Mukti Saputra Viper Indonesia 636

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD B 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 432
2 Muhammad Zaki Ramdhani Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 405
3 Muh Caesa Tri Pangestu Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 277
4 Aldiansyah Jeevan Khujayreta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 573

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rijita Aurelia Winanjali Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 269
2 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 267
3 Keyla Rayana Abadi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 595
4 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 438
5 Nina Nindhita Taslimah Viper Indonesia 626
6 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 313

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faizal Anandeto Naufal Firdaus Purwokerto Pssc 494
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 437
3 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 252
4 Ziilaan Kamal Anandan Syahreza Akta Boskresero Surakarta 153
5 Irfan Gerrard Diky Saputra Rogliss Solo 520
6 Muhammad Fauzan Adzima Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 417

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 263
2 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 259
3 Serena Khansa Pssc Surakarta 482
4 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 462
5 Fidya Afita Rohmah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 574

2017-11-25   |   STANDARD D 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Abunaya Gwiss Kab. Bekasi 179
2 Muhammad Mahalli Purwokerto Pssc 504

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED A 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 392
2 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 234
3 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic Purwokerto 118
4 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Surakarta 477

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED B 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aretha Putri Keisha Purwokerto Pssc 496
2 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunnisa Kiss Karawang 223
3 Audri Hasifa Hanafiah Neoganesha 356
4 Ratu Diandra Kamila New X-speed 361
5 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 610
6 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Bantul 450

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED C 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiffarino Al Faizy Purwokerto Pssc 510
2 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 280
3 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 461
4 Sharon Putri Sion Daniel Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 289
5 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 614
6 Dea Anggraini Putri Phatoni Nine Speed Bantul 379
7 Shafa Alizza Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 150

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED D 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 225
2 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 609
3 Izza Rahma Nurindra Insecta Roller Club 193
4 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 227
5 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 236
6 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 613

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 231
2 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 354
3 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 608

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED A 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 185
2 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Surakarta 479
3 Rafif Aesar Putra Dany Faster Sidoarjo 161

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED B 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 237
2 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 388
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 328
4 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 224
5 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 507
6 My Elang Ahmad Mirza Silver Indonesia 579

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED C 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Javi Moreno Kairos (semarang) 212
2 Rasendriya Albinakhlah Viper Indonesia 625
3 R. Yusuf Aqilla Azhar Kairos (semarang) 198
4 Al Falah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 221
5 Sang Dewa Bhaskara New X-speed 364
6 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 187

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED D 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 607
2 Rangga Putra Powerslide Kaltim 420
3 Rajiv Fadillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 612
4 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 228
5 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi Neoganesha 358
6 Zaula Muava Zaki Malang Inline Skate ( Mils Malang ) 274

2017-11-25   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anjang Pius Powerslide Kaltim 421
2 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 238
3 Bayu Ridho Syarifudin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 293

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD A 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 499
2 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 428
3 Ana Amelia Kairos (semarang) 199

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD B 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 264
2 Annisa R Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 326
3 Natasya Ravelina S Kairos (semarang) 201
4 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 324
5 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Bantul 448
6 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 145

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD C 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rijita Aurelia Winanjali Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 269
2 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 267
3 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 438

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD D 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 263
2 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pssc Bantul 462
3 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 259

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD A 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 285
2 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi Pssc Bantul 452
3 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero Surakarta 151

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD B 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 432
2 Ananda Mukti Saputra Viper Indonesia 636
3 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 431

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD C 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 252
2 Ziilaan Kamal Anandan Syahreza Akta Boskresero Surakarta 153
3 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 437

2017-11-25   |   FINAL STANDARD D 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Abunaya Gwiss Kab. Bekasi 179
2 Muhammad Mahalli Purwokerto Pssc 504

2017-11-25   |   SPEED A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khayla Putri Kinasih Pssc Bantul 453
2 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairuz Basic Purwokerto 114
3 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada Ikos 184
4 R Rr Fiorenza Neena Aubrey Kusuma Viper Indonesia 620
5 Khalila Asma Nadia Rogliss Solo 517
6 Afeefa Aisha Hakim Pssc Surakarta 481
7 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 306

2017-11-25   |   SPEED A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naruna Otto Keanu Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 594
2 Ivander Azka F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 590
3 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 219
4 Oriol Jordi Abdad Basic Purwokerto 109
5 Erivo Abramasetya Viper Indonesia 635
6 Raditya Maulana Binar Nine Speed Bantul 384
7 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Surakarta 487

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurelia Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 292
2 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 315
3 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 283
4 Naura Sihaam Jauhary Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 301
5 Naila Rafifah Asylamuzaqi Pssc Bantul 469
6 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 468
7 Dona Selvya Kiss Karawang 235
8 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 232
9 Nadia Hana Belinda Basic Purwokerto 113
10 Aurellia Felda Septriaca Basic Purwokerto 111
11 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 396
12 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 393
13 Nabiel Keysa Ummu Az-zahra Viper Indonesia 616
14 Putri Najwa Alexia Balqis Viper Indonesia 629
15 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pssc Surakarta 490
16 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Surakarta 486
17 Talitha Cayadewi F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 589
18 Shemozza My Tristania Insecta Roller Club 195
19 R. Aisya Selenia Fijra Kairos (semarang) 208
20 Mila Safa Fidela New X-speed 363
21 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto. Neoganesha 357
22 Edelia Aqila Salsabila Nine Speed Bantul 367
23 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 611

2017-11-25   |   SPEED B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 216
2 Rain Resky Fabian Kiss Karawang 226
3 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 237
4 Nathandra Esa Abdullah Zen A.g. Basic Purwokerto 125
5 Niko Ibro Malezy Basic Purwokerto 104
6 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 388
7 Anan Isra Zulfatkun Nine Speed Jogjakarta 403
8 Arda Mauraf Fabian Purwokerto Pssc 498
9 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 181
10 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neoganesha 359
11 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 515
12 Favian Fadil Wihatmoko Roller501 531
13 Fairuz Aghna Mulya Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 571

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 311
2 Francis Denada Artista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 303
3 Diva Addin Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 320
4 Innocentia Putri Ayudia Viper Indonesia 637
5 Nadia Tsaqifa 'aliyyunnisa Viper Indonesia 622
6 Salsabila Zahira Nurtanto Viper Indonesia 634
7 Aksa Amreta Diwasasri Pssc Surakarta 480
8 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Surakarta 478
9 Armila Tiara Nada Siswoyo Pssc Bantul 444
10 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Pssc Bantul 473
11 Zulfa Salmaa Widyaningsih Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 592
12 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 427
13 Dhesika Ristianingrum Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 260
14 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 222
15 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 353
16 Naisya Bilqis Az-zahra Nine Speed Bantul 377

2017-11-25   |   SPEED C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faril R Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 319
2 Dimas Amirul Alim Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 288
3 Muh. Raffi Alfarouq Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 284
4 Afrizal Oktorio Nur Fajri Viper Indonesia 641
5 Rasendriya Albinakhlah Viper Indonesia 625
6 Mohammad Arkhan Syarif Sic Banten 576
7 Frandito Putra Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 433
8 Farrel Nova Kurniawan Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 266
9 R. Yusuf Aqilla Azhar Kairos (semarang) 198
10 Kresna Nanda Guts Banjarnegara 173
11 Rasya Evano Putra Priambodo Pssc Bantul 446
12 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 233
13 Desta Miracle Rhp Kis Kepanjen 215
14 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Basic Purwokerto 126
15 Aini Khalid Wisnu Al Hakim Nine Speed Jogjakarta 391
16 Mohammed Siroojuddin Abroor Nine Speed Bantul 382
17 A.m Aryasatya Thunderskates 587
18 Alven Fernanda Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 413

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Soula Ajeng Pradanti Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 436
2 Laurainsya Putri Lilianti Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 429
3 Aurelia Kirana Putri Pssc Bantul 465
4 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Bantul 439
5 Alifia Azzahra Putri Thunderskates 585
6 Vicka Rizki Amelia Spirit Indonesia 583
7 Ghea Ivana Kusuma Insecta Roller Club 196
8 Aminah Powerslide Kaltim 426
9 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 217
10 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Basic Purwokerto 108
11 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis 103
12 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 236

2017-11-25   |   SPEED D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Rafi Aryanandana Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 258
2 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos (semarang) 200
3 Rafhael Satria Powerslide Kaltim 419
4 Egalit Fraya Fabian Kiss Karawang 230
5 Darell Belva Wijaya Boskresero Surakarta 155
6 Maulana Ahmad Fauzi Viper Indonesia 619
7 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 521
8 Arya Pradipta Miraza Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 407
9 M Alvino Firmanda Alanis 102
10 Zaula Muava Zaki Malang Inline Skate ( Mils Malang ) 274
11 Jud Praja Athallah Supriyadi Pssc Surakarta 485

2017-11-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Princessa Siska Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 299
2 Anggita Sita Juni Ellen Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 323
3 Afifah Nurul Syahidah Spirit Indonesia 582
4 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Bantul 442
5 Farah Amalia Salsabila Putri Monastana 352

2017-11-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bayu Ridho Syarifudin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 293
2 Pascalis Prayudi Agung Atmana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 316
3 R. Muh. Rizqi Habibie Kairos (semarang) 206
4 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Kaltim 425
5 Ahmad Nur Rizki Pssc Bantul 459
6 Sidqi Miftahul Athfa Inlineskateaceh 191
7 Aditya Wahyu Resaputra Nine Speed Jogjakarta 386
8 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 355
9 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 513

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Della Olivia Silviana Silver Indonesia 078
2 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 030
3 Benita Triana Ardianto Ikos 019
4 Ghea Ivana Kusuma Insecta Roller Club 025
5 Nadhila Afiati Rachman S.i.s. 072
6 Awliya Fitra Nirmala Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo (dfiss) 010
7 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 005

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Heni Tinawati Silver Indonesia 076
2 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 037
3 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 017
4 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 053
5 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 083
6 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Bantul 069
7 Sephia Retno Powerslide Kaltim 062

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pascalis Prayudi Agung Atmana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 047
2 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 042
3 Evan Christian Powerslide Kaltim 061
4 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 038
5 Dava Pramudya Ikos 015
6 Calvin Leonardo Spirit Indonesia 081

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bayu Aji Saputra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 045
2 Hendy Dwi Prasetyo M.a.s Jambi 039
3 Anjang Pius Powerslide Kaltim 063
4 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 031
5 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 014
6 Ramadhan Dafa Syahputra Silver Indonesia 077

2017-11-25   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bayu Ridho Syarifudin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 044
2 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskate Group (big) 001
3 Tias Andira Monastana 054
4 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 084
5 Yossy Aditya Nugraha Mils Malang 049
6 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos (semarang) 026

2017-11-26   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 15000M ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Della Olivia Silviana Silver Indonesia 078
2 Heni Tinawati Silver Indonesia 076
3 Nur Annisa Powerslide Kaltim 065
4 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 033
5 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 034
6 Denta Iswara Kiranasari Ikos 018
7 Riski Adyan Prasasti Ikos 013
8 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 053
9 Yemima Lovelya Monastana 050
10 Abigail Guinevere Puteri Nimas Ayu Insecta Roller Club 024
11 Awliya Fitra Nirmala Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo (dfiss) 010
12 Deitalianis Stegrian Gwiss ( Grand Wisata Inline Skate Star) 012
13 Chalila Addinawati Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 009
14 Sephia Retno Powerslide Kaltim 062

2017-11-26   |   PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 15000M ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hiydri Ega Octrian Silver Indonesia 073
2 Ramadhan Dafa Syahputra Silver Indonesia 077
3 Andrey Makayasa Azhari M.a.s Jambi 043
4 Wahyu Agung Nuril Fahmi M.a.s Jambi 041
5 Ananda Vito Powerslide Kaltim 067
6 Ahmad Adam Powerslide Kaltim 059
7 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 035
8 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 031
9 Allan Chandra Mujiono Ikos 016
10 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 022
11 Syah Arya Bogar Monastana 051
12 Yonatan Lovertus Monastana 052
13 Rafiuddin Helmi Ssc Surabaya 082
14 J.nikko Amrullah Smala Inlineskate Surabaya 079
15 Muhammad Oky Andrianto Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo (dfiss) 011
16 Hilmanafika Sagarmatha Blackhawk Inlineskate Team 008
17 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 071
18 Yossy Aditya Nugraha Mils Malang 049

2017-11-26   |   FINAL PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 053
2 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Bantul 069
3 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 037
4 Della Olivia Silviana Silver Indonesia 078
5 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 030
6 Nadhila Afiati Rachman S.i.s. 072

2017-11-26   |   FINAL PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anjang Pius Powerslide Kaltim 063
2 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 031
3 Evan Christian Powerslide Kaltim 061
4 Dava Pramudya Ikos 015
5 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 084
6 Tias Andira Monastana 054

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alanis Zivanna Setiawan Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 128
2 Shakila Zahra Talita Nugraha Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 569
3 Aiko Fraditya Azahra Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 558
4 Aisha Destiana Pramesthi Purwokerto Pssc 501
5 Aisyamara Azarine Ramadhani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 567
6 Alisha Zain Priyambodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 138
7 Alistyandra Namira Qotrunnada Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 561
8 Andara Anasstasya Sinar Timur Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 143
9 Angelina Beryl Putri Widodo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 385
10 Anissa Mayoree Putri Priambodo Pssc Bantul 476
11 Annisa Ashifa Pssc Bantul 474
12 Atika Raihana Gunawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team 332
13 Azka Felicia Rogliss Solo 518
14 Brienajois Maliqa N.k. Purwokerto Pssc 492
15 Bryna Azalea Kasyara Nisya Al Abidin Inline Skate 100
16 Diana Putri Wulandari Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 246
17 Dinda Rani Wijaya Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 545
18 Elisabeth Arini Sekar Kinanti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 395
19 Fathiya Khalisha Sarasvati Purwokerto Pssc 511
20 Gisela Kirana Anrizta Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 309
21 Grace Brigitha Immanuela Ariyanti Guts Banjarnegara 167
22 Isma Nada Mumtaza Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 409
23 Jasmine Azzahra Calista R Ikos 188
24 Kamila Rizqiya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 370
25 Kamilatun Najah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 572
26 Kayana Aneira Risvie Mkroos Kudus 351
27 Keysha Azzahra Wicaksono Tugumuda Inline Skate School 603
28 Keysha Widia Putri Merdeka Inline Skate Team 333
29 Khansa Azora Thunderskates 586
30 Kinarian Bintang Aalysha Kairos (semarang) 207
31 Lori Rahwiku Mahanani Roller501 537
32 Lovena Gendis Cielomita Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 255
33 Lydia Revana Ophelia Al Abidin Inline Skate 092
34 M.d Kemuning Lintang Nurcaroko Rogliss Solo 526
35 Manistitah Asmaranti Basic Purwokerto 106
36 Megumi Hijri Maulana Merdeka Inline Skate Team 344
37 Meisya Aulia Putri Aditya Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 556
38 Miranti Mediana Magas Kairos (semarang) 209
39 Nadia Asyifa Zalfa Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 410
40 Nadira Aurelia Lakeisha Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jo 286
41 Nahdia Mufidatul. K

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 40

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

460
42 Nasreen Fajria Inara

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 41

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

376
43 Put

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 42

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

534

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shevalino Adi Pratama Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 542
2 Rasya Ashfan Yasyfa Al Abidin Inline Skate 096
3 Harits Rasyid Ibrahim Guts Banjarnegara 176
4 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabrata Basic Purwokerto 105
5 Ahmad Rafi Listiawan Al Abidin Inline Skate 099
6 Aland Adiwijaya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 294
7 Alsadewa Powerra Aryanda Pssc Bantul 447
8 Althamis Arsyad Asytar Tirtabrata Basic Purwokerto 116
9 Ansh Dhawan School Seth Anand Ram Jaipuria School India 540
10 Antariksa Hadi Jaya Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 243
11 Ar'raffa Ashfan Maulana Al Abidin Inline Skate 093
12 Arfa Aulayain Baksya Wicaksana Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 146
13 Arfa Raisha Byantara Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 127
14 Arga Senna Wibowo Guts Banjarnegara 171
15 Athar Ravindra Herartha Purwokerto Pssc 493
16 Bagus Muhammadkurniawan Aji Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 239
17 Berlian Dio Putra Enendy Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 548
18 Bhramantya Haidar Araqqi Tugumuda Inline Skate School 602
19 Danish Noman Milansyah Guts Banjarnegara 174
20 Fairel Agha Fahrezi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 147
21 Ferrgy Fernando Gandrung Inilenskate 162
22 Habib Hammam Raif Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 265
23 Habibi Ahnafinand Purnomo Kairos (semarang) 214
24 Ibrahim Andrian Syah Viper Indonesia 618
25 Judistira Satrio Adi Prakoso Viper Indonesia 632
26 Kaffasyah Syauqia Siddiq Al Abidin Inline Skate 091
27 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar Al Abidin Inline Skate 097
28 Leonatan Budi Kuswanto Gandrung Inilenskate 163
29 M. Firman Radhieansyah Gandrung Inilenskate 164
30 M. Malik Maulana Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 435
31 M. Tristan Alfarezzel Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team 343
32 M.wafi Khamdan Ni'am Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 566
33 Maaz Kaysan Mahrussyah Guts Banjarnegara 169
34 Michael Abraham Kearney Tugumuda Inline Skate School 601
35 Mikhael Kresna Ganjar P Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 325
36 Mirza Al Baihaqi Keandre Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 317
37 Muhammad Ghalind Dastan Pedroxa Guritno Tugumuda Inline S 604
38 Muhammad Rizky Naufal Affandi

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 37

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

408
39 Raihan Adi Rajasa

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 38

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

546
40 Rangga Putra Perdana Ganindya

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 39

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

483
41 Rhendyata Arkhadena Atmadja

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 40

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

551
42 Rifky Jawara

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 41

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

470
43

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 42

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

245

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayyisah Sahara Ilmiawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team 340
2 Ailsa Izza Alodia Wicaksana Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 137
3 Abel Atha Lintang Oktara Pssc Bantul 455
4 Adela Shafira Rahmaningtyas Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 132
5 Adinda Aprilia Pssc Bantul 456
6 Adinda Oktavia Puteri Cahyani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 570
7 Airin Azira Samwa Khoir Viper Indonesia 640
8 Aluna Sheryl Setiawan Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 140
9 Anastasya Aisyah Az Zahra Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 135
10 Athira Rayya Nadhifa Basic Purwokerto 115
11 Berlian Cahya Ramadhani Nine Speed Bantul 383
12 Diah Ayu Puspita Ningrum Nine Speed Bantul 378
13 Diva Angel Calcita Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 550
14 Frida Yuliastuti Magis 273
15 Hani Aida Salsabila Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 257
16 Haura Nur Azkia Merdeka Inline Skate Team 337
17 Hikaru Syifa Maulana Merdeka Inline Skate Team 350
18 Ilmira Cahya Khaerani Nine Speed Jogjakarta 400
19 Lutfiya Ghina Maharani Al Abidin Inline Skate 094
20 Maria Ivena Tabita Viper Indonesia 623
21 Marsya Nathifa Naurah Merdeka Inline Skate Team 347
22 Mutiara Khairunnisa Ajib Putri Roller501 533
23 Najwa Istifaiyyatur Rohmah Nine Speed Bantul 368
24 Nikita Azzahra Nareswari Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 136
25 Rinjani Parahita Zukhrufillah Ahmad Al Abidin Inline Skate 098
26 Risma Shanty Widyaning Ramadhani Al Abidin Inline Skate 101
27 Rona Afifa Purwanto Nine Speed Jogjakarta 398
28 Safira Nurul Chaerunnisa Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 564
29 Shahnaz Shafana Meymona Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 133
30 Sherly Rafelisa Pssc Bantul 443
31 Syahda Raihanah Pssc Bantul 466
32 Voneta Carissa Dzakiro Basic Purwokerto 110
33 Wetista Aiyola Zein Nine Speed Bantul 375
34 Zahra Mutia Maudy Merdeka Inline Skate Team 348
35 Zefanya Akira Yumna Merdeka Inline Skate Team 336
36 Andin Marva Sirena Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 555

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ibnu Syahri Romadhon Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 418
2 Muhammad Akmal Yusuf Merdeka Inline Skate Team 349
3 Rashya Alfarizqi Rasendrya Tugumuda Inline Skate School 605
4 Abiyyu Rhegan A Pssc Bantul 458
5 Aditia Permana Putra Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 414
6 Aditya Rachmansyah Magis 270
7 Arga Nova Nuryanto Nine Speed Bantul 381
8 Daniel Lintang Widiatmoko Basic Purwokerto 122
9 Edsel Cassidy Al Aydin Purwokerto Pssc 503
10 Fadhil Restu Mahendra Guts Banjarnegara 168
11 Gigih Hanif Panuntun Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 563
12 Muhammad Hafiz Yusuf Merdeka Inline Skate Team 339
13 Muhammad Hisyam Al Syahbana Tugumuda Inline Skate School 606
14 Muhammad Yudhistira Pssc Surakarta 489
15 Naufal Haidar Kamil Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 404
16 Putra Nadhif Andra Viper Indonesia 628
17 Raihan Ikhsan Kamil Purwokerto Pssc 495
18 Rico Shandy Candraditya Ramadhani Al Abidin Inline Skate 095
19 Yehezkiel Meyanno Satriawan Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 411
20 Yuki Dwifahlevie Hasya Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 412
21 Yuzaqqi Fabian Adzani Merdeka Inline Skate Team 341
22 Zhafran Adhena Achmad H Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 406

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA C 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggun Shakila Indriani Guts Banjarnegara 175
2 Rassel Putri Lushairin Pssc Bantul 451
3 Raisya Ashalina Amina Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 144
4 Fitra Questy Andarista Magis 271
5 Margaretha Cindy Oktavia Putri Roller501 532
6 Shely Astuti Rahmawati Nine Speed Bantul 373
7 Aulia Putri Dewantari Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 544
8 Rahma Tri Iriani Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 547

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA C 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Avicena Yusuf Al Ghuraf Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 557
2 M.zidane Abdurrahman Purwokerto Pssc 505
3 Venno Rakha Santjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 401
4 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata Basic Purwokerto 119
5 Mahesa Fadil Nafis Nine Speed Jogjakarta 399
6 Raihan Annafi Roller501 538

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA D 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ahmad Syafik Fakih Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 242

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA A 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Meisya Aulia Putri Aditya Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 556
2 Ziola Athaya Ramadhani Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 130
3 Shakila Zahran Talita Nugraha Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 575
4 Aiko Fraditya Azahra Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 558
5 Aisha Destiana Pramesthi Purwokerto Pssc 501
6 Aisyamara Azarine Ramadhani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 567
7 Alanis Zivanna Setiawan Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 128
8 Alisha Zain Priyambodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 138
9 Alistyandra Namira Qotrunnada Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 561
10 Andara Anasstasya Sinar Timur Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 143
11 Angelina Beryl Putri Widodo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 385
12 Anissa Mayoree Putri Priambodo Pssc Bantul 476
13 Annisa Ashifa Pssc Bantul 474
14 Atika Raihana Gunawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team 332
15 Azka Felicia Rogliss Solo 518
16 Brienajois Maliqa N.k. Purwokerto Pssc 492
17 Bryna Azalea Kasyara Nisya Al Abidin Inline Skate 100
18 Diana Putri Wulandari Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 246
19 Dinda Rani Wijaya Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 545
20 Elisabeth Arini Sekar Kinanti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 395
21 Fathiya Khalisha Sarasvati Purwokerto Pssc 511
22 Gisela Kirana Anrizta Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 309
23 Grace Brigitha Immanuela Ariyanti Guts Banjarnegara 167
24 Isma Nada Mumtaza Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 409
25 Jasmine Azzahra Calista R Ikos 188
26 Kamila Rizqiya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 370
27 Kamilatun Najah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 572
28 Kayana Aneira Risvie Mkroos Kudus 351
29 Keysha Azzahra Wicaksono Tugumuda Inline Skate School 603
30 Keysha Widia Putri Merdeka Inline Skate Team 333
31 Khansa Azora Thunderskates 586
32 Kinarian Bintang Aalysha Kairos (semarang) 207
33 Lori Rahwiku Mahanani Roller501 537
34 Lovena Gendis Cielomita Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 255
35 Lydia Revana Ophelia Al Abidin Inline Skate 092
36 M.d Kemuning Lintang Nurcaroko Rogliss Solo 526
37 Manistitah Asmaranti Basic Purwokerto 106
38 Megumi Hijri Maulana Merdeka Inline Skate Team 344
39 Miranti Mediana Magas Kairos (semarang) 209
40 Nadia Asyifa Zalfa Ponorogo Speed 410
41 Nadira Aurelia Lakeisha

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 40

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

286
42 Nahdia Mufidatul. K

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 41

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

460
43

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 42

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

376

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA A 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shevalino Adi Pratama Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 542
2 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar Al Abidin Inline Skate 097
3 Danish Noman Milansyah Guts Banjarnegara 174
4 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabrata Basic Purwokerto 105
5 Ahmad Rafi Listiawan Al Abidin Inline Skate 099
6 Aland Adiwijaya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 294
7 Alsadewa Powerra Aryanda Pssc Bantul 447
8 Althamis Arsyad Asytar Tirtabrata Basic Purwokerto 116
9 Ansh Dhawan School Seth Anand Ram Jaipuria School India 540
10 Antariksa Hadi Jaya Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 243
11 Ar'raffa Ashfan Maulana Al Abidin Inline Skate 093
12 Arfa Aulayain Baksya Wicaksana Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 146
13 Arfa Raisha Byantara Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 127
14 Arga Senna Wibowo Guts Banjarnegara 171
15 Athar Ravindra Herartha Purwokerto Pssc 493
16 Bagus Muhammadkurniawan Aji Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 239
17 Berlian Dio Putra Enendy Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 548
18 Bhramantya Haidar Araqqi Tugumuda Inline Skate School 602
19 Fairel Agha Fahrezi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 147
20 Ferrgy Fernando Gandrung Inilenskate 162
21 Habib Hammam Raif Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 265
22 Habibi Ahnafinand Purnomo Kairos (semarang) 214
23 Harits Rasyid Ibrahim Guts Banjarnegara 176
24 Ibrahim Andrian Syah Viper Indonesia 618
25 Judistira Satrio Adi Prakoso Viper Indonesia 632
26 Kaffasyah Syauqia Siddiq Al Abidin Inline Skate 091
27 Leonatan Budi Kuswanto Gandrung Inilenskate 163
28 M. Firman Radhieansyah Gandrung Inilenskate 164
29 M. Malik Maulana Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati) 435
30 M. Tristan Alfarezzel Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team 343
31 M.wafi Khamdan Ni'am Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 566
32 Maaz Kaysan Mahrussyah Guts Banjarnegara 169
33 Michael Abraham Kearney Tugumuda Inline Skate School 601
34 Mikhael Kresna Ganjar P Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 325
35 Mirza Al Baihaqi Keandre Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 317
36 Muhammad Ghalind Dastan Pedroxa Guritno Tugumuda Inline Skate School 604
37 Muhammad Rizky Naufal Affandi Ponorogo Sp 408
38 Raihan Adi Rajasa

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 37

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

546
39 Rangga Putra Perdana Ganindya

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 38

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

483
40 Rasya Ashfan Yasyfa

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 39

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

096
41 Rhendyata Arkhadena Atmadja

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 40

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

551
42 Rifky Jawara

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 41

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

470
43

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 42

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

245

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA B 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Mutia Maudy Merdeka Inline Skate Team 348
2 Nikita Azzahra Nareswari Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 136
3 Adinda Aprilia Pssc Bantul 456
4 Abel Atha Lintang Oktara Pssc Bantul 455
5 Adela Shafira Rahmaningtyas Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 132
6 Adinda Oktavia Puteri Cahyani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 570
7 Ailsa Izza Alodia Wicaksana Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 137
8 Airin Azira Samwa Khoir Viper Indonesia 640
9 Aluna Sheryl Setiawan Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 140
10 Anastasya Aisyah Az Zahra Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 135
11 Athira Rayya Nadhifa Basic Purwokerto 115
12 Berlian Cahya Ramadhani Nine Speed Bantul 383
13 Diah Ayu Puspita Ningrum Nine Speed Bantul 378
14 Diva Angel Calcita Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 550
15 Frida Yuliastuti Magis 273
16 Hani Aida Salsabila Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang) 257
17 Haura Nur Azkia Merdeka Inline Skate Team 337
18 Hikaru Syifa Maulana Merdeka Inline Skate Team 350
19 Ilmira Cahya Khaerani Nine Speed Jogjakarta 400
20 Kayyisah Sahara Ilmiawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team 340
21 Lutfiya Ghina Maharani Al Abidin Inline Skate 094
22 Maria Ivena Tabita Viper Indonesia 623
23 Marsya Nathifa Naurah Merdeka Inline Skate Team 347
24 Mutiara Khairunnisa Ajib Putri Roller501 533
25 Najwa Istifaiyyatur Rohmah Nine Speed Bantul 368
26 Rinjani Parahita Zukhrufillah Ahmad Al Abidin Inline Skate 098
27 Risma Shanty Widyaning Ramadhani Al Abidin Inline Skate 101
28 Rona Afifa Purwanto Nine Speed Jogjakarta 398
29 Safira Nurul Chaerunnisa Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 564
30 Shahnaz Shafana Meymona Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 133
31 Sherly Rafelisa Pssc Bantul 443
32 Syahda Raihanah Pssc Bantul 466
33 Voneta Carissa Dzakiro Basic Purwokerto 110
34 Wetista Aiyola Zein Nine Speed Bantul 375
35 Zefanya Akira Yumna Merdeka Inline Skate Team 336
36 Andin Marva Sirena Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 555

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA B 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ibnu Syahri Romadhon Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 418
2 Muhammad Hafiz Yusuf Merdeka Inline Skate Team 339
3 Rashya Alfarizqi Rasendrya Tugumuda Inline Skate School 605
4 Abiyyu Rhegan A Pssc Bantul 458
5 Aditia Permana Putra Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 414
6 Aditya Rachmansyah Magis 270
7 Arga Nova Nuryanto Nine Speed Bantul 381
8 Daniel Lintang Widiatmoko Basic Purwokerto 122
9 Edsel Cassidy Al Aydin Purwokerto Pssc 503
10 Fadhil Restu Mahendra Guts Banjarnegara 168
11 Gigih Hanif Panuntun Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 563
12 Muhammad Akmal Yusuf Merdeka Inline Skate Team 349
13 Muhammad Hisyam Al Syahbana Tugumuda Inline Skate School 606
14 Muhammad Yudhistira Pssc Surakarta 489
15 Naufal Haidar Kamil Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 404
16 Putra Nadhif Andra Viper Indonesia 628
17 Raihan Ikhsan Kamil Purwokerto Pssc 495
18 Rico Shandy Candraditya Ramadhani Al Abidin Inline Skate 095
19 Yehezkiel Meyanno Satriawan Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 411
20 Yuki Dwifahlevie Hasya Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 412
21 Yuzaqqi Fabian Adzani Merdeka Inline Skate Team 341
22 Zhafran Adhena Achmad H Ponorogo Speed Club (psc) 406

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA C 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggun Shakila Indriani Guts Banjarnegara 175
2 Rassel Putri Lushairin Pssc Bantul 451
3 Raisya Ashalina Amina Arif Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 144
4 Fitra Questy Andarista Magis 271
5 Margaretha Cindy Oktavia Putri Roller501 532
6 Shely Astuti Rahmawati Nine Speed Bantul 373
7 Aulia Putri Dewantari Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 544
8 Rahma Tri Iriani Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 547

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA C 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mahesa Fadil Nafis Nine Speed Jogjakarta 399
2 M.zidane Abdurrahman Purwokerto Pssc 505
3 Avicena Yusuf Al Ghuraf Segara Inilineskate Gunungkidul 557
4 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata Basic Purwokerto 119
5 Raihan Annafi Roller501 538
6 Venno Rakha Santjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 401

2017-11-26   |   PEMULA D 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ahmad Syafik Fakih Klise (kebumen Lawet Inline Skate) 242