Race Schedule

2017-11-04   |   SPEED A 3000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed Kairos 281
2 Azura Kayla Hafizah Boskresero 145
3 Khalila Asma Nadia Suwendo Rogliss Solo 654
4 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairuz Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 678
5 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 048
6 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 615
7 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 738

2017-11-04   |   SPEED A 3000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 212
2 Cakha Rafif Regan Ikos 169
3 Aaron Khairy M Ikos 196
4 Zafran Daffa Santoso Kairos 249
5 An Najmuts Tsaaqib Nugroho Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 394
6 Nata Dian Nayaka Basic Purwokerto 050
7 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 608

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 3000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinsa A. E. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 440
2 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 430
3 Raissa Fathima A Kairos 313
4 Edelia Aqila Salsabila Nine Speed Bantul 502
5 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Jogja 595
6 Dila Indah Safira Mkroos Kudus 463
7 Indie Rizqya Rachmadhani Rogliss Solo 650
8 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 517
9 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto Boskresero 142
10 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 517

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 3000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 529
2 Anan Isra Zulfatkun Nine Speed Jogjakarta 524
3 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 089
4 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 058
5 Muhammad Kautsar Farrel Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 387
6 Sebastian Fajar Fahrurrozi Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 397
7 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 453
8 Navidz M. Ramdan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 449
9 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 621
10 Audric Xavier Richardo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 746
11 Ragil Putra Jaya Suprapto Mulawarman Skating Team 476
12 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 633
13 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 775

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 5000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 493
2 Maylafaizha Azzahra New X-speed 482
3 Ratu Diandra Kamila New X-speed 479
4 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 334
5 Alvina Mutmainah Kairos 247
6 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 091
7 Rifa Moza Rizqia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 069
8 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 208
9 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 174
10 Kayla Putri Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 684
11 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 589
12 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Boskresero 127
13 Shafa Alizza Pelatkab Sleman 540
14 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Solo 612
15 Felisitas Widiandra S Ikos 777

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 5000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 262
2 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Kairos 270
3 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 424
4 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 432
5 Muhammad Firdaus Hadiansyah Ikos 216
6 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 184
7 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Bantul 504
8 Raehan Julio Putra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 063
9 Sang Dewa Bhaskara Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 158
10 Almer Muhammad Hafidz Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 398
11 Moch.arsyah.s Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 735
12 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 486
13 Dandi Saputro Rogliss Solo 660
14 Agha Mizan Azzaretta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 720
15 Daffa Sholeh Delta Inline Sidoarjo 153
16 Syaidina Maliq Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 034
17 Raditya Daffa Permana Ikos 773

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 5000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 205
2 Novi Indah Pramesti Ikos 170
3 Siti Aisyah Atmaja Ikos 223
4 Mariska Dwi Amalia Safitri Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 403
5 Putri Allysia Widyadana Sakanti Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 391
6 Dzikria Nur Amalia Puspa Wardhanti New X-speed 496
7 Ana Intan Arung Samudra Mulyani New X-speed 484
8 Dea Anggarini Putri Phatoni Nine Speed Bantul 506
9 Cinta Angelly Khen Faster Sidoarjo 163
10 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 576
11 Suci Nur Hafifah Rogliss Solo 652

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 5000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 743
2 Alexandro Surya Aldo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 737
3 M. Bintang Darma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 445
4 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 439
5 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Kairos 327
6 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 357
7 Kemal Raihan Kuswanto Pragola Pati Krc 562
8 Zaula Muava Zaki Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 401
9 Andhira Filza Taruna New X-speed 498
10 Darell Belva Wijaya Boskresero 134
11 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra Ikos 179
12 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 642
13 Rajiv Fadillah V3 Jakarta 768

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 10000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Pelatkab Sleman 541
2 Chalila Addinawati Pelatkab Sleman 536
3 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 067
4 Nabila Saphira Adinda Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 745
5 Lila Safira Powerslide Sidoarjo 544
6 Febby Anggryani Abdulloh Ikos 218
7 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 474
8 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 260

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 10000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.zulfikar Ikos 183
2 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 207
3 Dava Pramudya Ikos 177
4 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 225
5 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 253
6 Stefanus Gita Surya Kairos 236
7 M.zidan Ilman Nafian Kairos 277
8 Wahyu Agung Nuril Fahmi M.a.s Jambi 362
9 Andro Dwi Rahmadhani M.a.s Jambi 360
10 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 649
11 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 472
12 Hilmanafika Sagarmatha Pelatkab Sleman 537

2017-11-04   |   STANDART PRA A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dafina Putri Angelina Kairos 329
2 Kinarian Bintang Aalysha Kairos 241
3 Nasreen Fajria Inara Nine Speed [agung Wiryawan 531
4 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 431
5 Warsela Daviani Azzahra Alanis Batang 013

2017-11-04   |   STANDART PRA A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Habibie Ahnafinanda Purnomo Kairos 295
2 Juliantonio Casano Pragola Pati Krc 554
3 Azka Xhabbi Muhammad Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 097
4 Shevalino Adi Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 703
5 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 044
6 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 417
7 Alif Arjun Nya Praditya Rogliss Solo 661

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annisa Felicia Paramaningtyas Kairos 251
2 Belva Rara Qian Celesta Rogliss Solo 657
3 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti Nine Speed Bantul 508
4 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc 561
5 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 692

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadia Adzra R.a Kairos 282
2 Katrina Arumbi Ferdinand Kairos 337
3 Zulaikha Az'zahra Rogliss Solo 639
4 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 064
5 Manistitah Asmaranti Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 043
6 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Jogja 579

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aqila Fathia Gsc Malang 166
2 Ayu Rahma Destya Alanis Batang 015
3 Talitha Inas Nadine Purwokerto Pssc 620
4 Aina Latisya Retta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 714
5 Fanny Latifiyah Mardevi Sriwijaya 732
6 Rania Zulfa Hanindya Kairos 305

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malik Azka Putra Kairos 263
2 Arfa Raisha Byantara Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 113
3 M. Wildan Rafif Roller Skool Tmii 672
4 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 444
5 Ivander Tegar Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 701
6 Abbas Latif Hamizan Magelang Krc 381
7 M. Irsyad Fadhil Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 084

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alvaro Firaz Bagaskara Kairos 293
2 Handarbeni Suryo Rachman Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 103
3 M.javasata Dyaksa Nararya Roller Skool Tmii 673
4 Ibra Arya Widiatmoko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 438
5 Arya Wisanggeni Putra Wibowo Pssc Jogja 598
6 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss Solo 643
7 Cairo Kanzshaka Angudi Bedesut 052

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Syalun Nissrina Pragola Pati Krc 555
2 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 447
3 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 653
4 Calista Naura Putri Setiyadi Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 717
5 Adela Shafira Rahmaningtyas Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 119
6 Karenina Jocelin Yudhistira Roller 501 Gunungkidul 666
7 Chintia Isrovane Julian Putri Kairos 317

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khansa Nailah Pragola Pati Krc 556
2 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 416
3 Binar Wanda Pratiwi Rogliss Solo 629
4 Adinda Oktavia Puteri Cahyani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 719
5 Nikita Azzahra Nareswari Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 112
6 Sasmithasari Hamengku Dewi Roller 501 Gunungkidul 665
7 Miranti Mediana Magas Kairos 285

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayuningtyas Maharani Pragola Pati Krc 565
2 Yophy Wealthy Wonka Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 435
3 Felicia Cordivita Oscar Raharjo Rogliss Solo 644
4 Safira Nurul Chaerunnisa Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 708
5 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 099
6 Aurellia Kristanti Roller 501 Gunungkidul 670
7 Naura Raya Azzahra Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 755

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sheyla Inge Rustiamti Pragola Pati Krc 550
2 Nayla Anindya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 429
3 Alifah Miftahul Khoiriyah Rogliss Solo 635
4 Luthfiati Nurul Azizah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 726
5 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 090
6 Ayesha Ayu Siva Pssc Solo 613
7 Zulya Putri Azizah Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 804

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza Kairos 304
2 Alditto Anaka Susanto Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 117
3 Parahita Drestanta Zahin Boskresero 143
4 Firdaus Zawawi Akhmad Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 422
5 Aldiansyah Jeevan Khujayreta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 712
6 Rasya Bramantya P Pragola Pati Krc 563
7 Muamar Dafa Januar Laskar Nuku Tidore 352

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fa. Xena Raditya Wibisana Kairos 296
2 Athallah Ramdhan Soewandi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 121
3 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo Boskresero 138
4 Jd Abyansach Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 448
5 Ade Dhian Fitriansyah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 724
6 Muhammad Yaqdan Karumi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 076
7 Danis Wikrama Putro Sedjati Pssc Solo 605

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 300M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko Kairos 261
2 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Jogja 594
3 Naufal Tsaqif Zulkarnaen Dfiss 155
4 M.fadil Biru Mulya Surabaya Skate Club 734
5 Gigih Hanif Panuntun Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 711
6 Muhammad Fatih Syach Banjarmasin 039

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keyla Rayana Abadi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 751
2 Gendis Salwa Hanifa Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 104
3 Rijita Aurelia Winanjali Magelang Krc 375
4 Saesar Putri Nadin Pssc Jogja 593
5 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 437
6 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc 547

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Talitha Cahyadewi F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 753
2 Hanifa Faras Mahdy Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 125
3 Zahra Vanessya Febrianofa Magelang Krc 367
4 Maulida Munfi'a Aghnia Pssc Jogja 566
5 Francis Denada Artista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 412
6 Alya Aulia Alim Ardianz Racing Ternate 024

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keysha Kirana Putri Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 748
2 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 107
3 Wulan Aprilia Laskar Nuku Tidore 351
4 Salma Sausan F Kairos 335
5 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 686
6 Karinina Vania Putri Roller 501 Gunungkidul 664

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc 552
2 M. Sigit Billi Ilhamsyah Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 114
3 Radhitya Pasha Atmadja Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 690
4 Mohamad Ryu Rendiansyah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 087
5 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabid Rakatan Magelang Krc 378

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rangga Adisa Burhannudin Kagana Malang 231
2 Moh. Rakha F Gsc Malang 168
3 Tara Marischal Angudi Bedesut 055
4 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 677
5 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc 366
6 Tegar Nandana Athallah Pragola Pati Krc 552

2017-11-04   |   STANDART D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Selfiyanti Barokah Kairos 258
2 Levina Aurellia F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 752
3 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc 364
4 Fairuz Yumna Hayunidia Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 046
5 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P Pssc Jogja 581
6 Fidya Atika Rohmah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 715

2017-11-04   |   STANDART D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kennard Owen Umbu Riada Kairos 244
2 Abdul Ghoffar Abdullah Ardianz Racing Ternate 025
3 Farhat Abdukadir Laskar Nuku Tidore 349
4 Atsilah Yusuf Farabbi Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 695
5 Muhammad Danu Sierra Roller Skate Club 729
6 Djie Kevin Setiawan V3 Jakarta 766
7 Ananda Farrel Junendra Thoriq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 389

2017-11-04   |   SPEED A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurellia Sauzan Putri Nandiny Rogliss Solo 640
2 Zaskia Abidin Rogliss Solo 636
3 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 527
4 Siti Fatimah Azzahra Antang Inline Speed 016
5 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 219
6 Afeefa Aisha Hakim Pssc Solo 617

2017-11-04   |   SPEED A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 066
2 Keandra Devan Ardana Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 082
3 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 520
4 Ivander Aska F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 756
5 Setyara Adrino Dimas Kairos 338
6 Raditya Maulana Binar Nine Speed Bantul 507
7 Bertrand Cello Wijayanto Purwokerto Pssc 624
8 An Najmuts Tsaaqib Nugroho Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 394
9 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 345
10 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya Ikos 180
11 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 609
12 R.ismu Nasywan Al Amin Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 740

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Solo 603
2 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pssc Solo 604
3 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 061
4 Ashadieeya Indie Shaista Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 057
5 Edelia Aqila Salsabila Nine Speed Bantul 502
6 Ernest Endrea Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 750
7 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neoganesha 478
8 Fiona Herawati Sulaiman Antang Inline Speed 019
9 Mila Safa Fidela Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 161
10 Frida Putri Aliya Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 042
11 Naila Rafifah Asylamuzaqi Pssc Jogja 570
12 Aurelia Primrose Bevani P. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 434
13 Aisyah Hanna Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 033
14 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 173

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Revaldo Zacky Alfiansah Mkroos Kudus 466
2 Dzaki Akmal Ghani Mkroos Kudus 460
3 M Sulthan Dzaky Mutawally Ikos 226
4 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 193
5 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 529
6 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 306
7 Naruna Otto Keanu Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 754
8 Arda Mauraf Fabian Purwokerto Pssc 626
9 Muhammad Kautsar Farrel Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 387
10 Nayaka Adi Kusuma Boskresero 141
11 Favian Fadil Wihatmoko Roller 501 Gunungkidul 669
12 Rafi Ulya Balance 031
13 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 775

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nailal Husna Rizieq Bedesut 054
2 Zieva Clavinova Citra Charoline Bedesut 056
3 Dyan Febriyanti Mawardi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 747
4 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pragola Pati Krc 551
5 Dhesika Ristianingrun Magelang Krc 382
6 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Nine Speed Bantul 499
7 Elgin Zenobia Rahman Kairos 325
8 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Solo 614
9 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 343
10 Syifa Kurnia Rossanty Boskresero 128
11 Salwaa Aqiilah Anindita Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 744
12 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Rfc (roller Family Club 628

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Awang Prana Pradipta Rogliss Solo 647
2 Dandi Saputro Rogliss Solo 660
3 Eqi Jerremy Tjandi Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 741
4 M.atha Difa Aqilah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 736
5 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 262
6 Frandito Putra Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc 564
7 Mohammed Siroojuddin Abroor Nine Speed Bantul 503
8 Farrell Nova Kurniawan Magelang Krc 371
9 Fakhri Dhiyaulhaq Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 077
10 Syaidina Maliq Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 034
11 Djie Kelly Setiawan V3 Jakarta 767
12 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 676
13 Destia Miracle Restu Hp Kis Kepanjen 803

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Allysia Widyadana Sakanti Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 391
2 Windy Rachman Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 388
3 Zulfa Salmaa Widyaningsih Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 749
4 Laurainsya Putri Liliani Pragola Pati Krc 549
5 Raissa Indie Zulaykha Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 088
6 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Jogja 574
7 Richael Siska Alicia Boskresero 131
8 Ajeng Krisna Dwijayanti Bhagasasi Speed Club 094
9 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 197
10 Salwa Varlina Putri Suwendo Rogliss Solo 638

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aditya Chopra Arsecc India 029
2 Aviral Negi Arsecc India 026
3 Kemal Raihan Kuswanto Pragola Pati Krc 562
4 M. Rafi Wicaksono Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 068
5 Boby Anugra Putra Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 739
6 Hariedz Tegar Kurniawan Boskresero 132
7 M. Alvino Firmanda Alanis Batang 014
8 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 642
9 Muhammad Fathurridha Arabia Salim Dinamo Deli 156
10 Muh. Javi Moreno Kairos 256
11 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Kairos 265
12 Jud Praja Athallah S. Pssc Solo 606
13 Tahta Szarif Sp. Kairos 315
14 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 318
15 Arya Dewa Sasangka Ikos 186
16 Rangga Putra P. W Powerslide Kaltim 542

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Jogja 591
2 Siti Diva Eka Wardhani Mkroos Kudus 469
3 Benita Triana Ardianto Ikos 192
4 Nafisah Kairos 294
5 Tiara Eighista Kairos 267
6 Delfa Amalya Putri Lion Speed Malang 356
7 Gusti Felia Dinamo Deli 157
8 Yati Gupta Arsecc India 027

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 200
2 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 225
3 Fransiscus Alvonsus Kairos 284
4 Alfisyah Riyadi Ardianz Racing Ternate 020
5 Ahmad Nur Rizki Pssc Jogja 572
6 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 649
7 Hilmanafika Sagarmatha Pelatkab Sleman 537
8 Shivanshu Singh Parihar Arsecc India 028

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART A 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc 561
2 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Jogja 579
3 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 064
4 Katrina Arumbi Ferdinand Kairos 337
5 Talitha Inas Nadine Purwokerto Pssc 620
6 Rania Zulfa Hanindya Kairos 305

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART A 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 444
2 Malik Azka Putra Kairos 263
3 Ivander Tegar Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 701
4 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss Solo 643

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART B 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 653
2 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 447
3 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 416
4 Binar Wanda Pratiwi Rogliss Solo 629
5 Aurellia Kristanti Roller 501 Gunungkidul 670
6 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 090

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART B 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasya Bramantya P Pragola Pati Krc 563
2 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza Kairos 304
3 Jd Abyansach Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 448
4 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko Kairos 261
5 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Jogja 594

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART C 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc 547
2 Zahra Vanessya Febrianofa Magelang Krc 367
3 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 437
4 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 107
5 Salma Sausan F Kairos 335

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART C 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc 552
2 M. Sigit Billi Ilhamsyah Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 114
3 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabid Rakatan Magelang Krc 378
4 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 677
5 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc 366
6 Tegar Nandana Athallah Pragola Pati Krc 553

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART D 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P Pssc Jogja 581
2 Selfiyanti Barokah Kairos 258
3 Fidya Atika Rohmah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 715

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART D 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farhat Abdukadir Laskar Nuku Tidore 349
2 Abdul Ghoffar Abdullah Ardianz Racing Ternate 025
3 Ananda Farrel Junendra Thoriq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 389

2017-11-04   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Boskresero 130
2 Azura Kayla Hafizah Boskresero 145
3 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed Kairos 281
4 Latanza Bella Wijaya Ikos 187
5 Khalila Asma Nadia Suwendo Rogliss Solo 654
6 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairuz Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 678
7 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 048
8 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 615
9 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 738

2017-11-04   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 212
2 Cakha Rafif Regan Ikos 169
3 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 683
4 Raditya Maulana Binar Nine Speed Bantul 507
5 Zafran Daffa Santoso Kairos 249
6 Nata Dian Nayaka Basic Purwokerto 050
7 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 608
8 R.ismu Nasywan Al Amin Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 740

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinsa A. E. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 440
2 Nadhira Fathina Yudisti Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 078
3 Dila Indah Safira Mkroos Kudus 463
4 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 514
5 Raissa Fathima A Kairos 313
6 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 680
7 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 596

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 430
2 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 085
3 Najwa Sharifa Trisha Hidayat Mkroos Kudus 467
4 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 092
5 Alra Naomira Ikos 201
6 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto Boskresero 142

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 423
2 Indie Rizqya Rachmadhani Rogliss Solo 650
3 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Solo 603
4 Aisyah Hanna Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 033
5 Neyla Aisyah Iskandar Lion Speed Malang 354
6 Nadia Hana Belinda Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 047

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Navidz M. Ramdan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 449
2 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 089
3 Sebastian Fajar Fahrurrozi Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 397
4 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur Banjarmasin 037
5 Anan Isra Zulfatkun Nine Speed Jogjakarta 524

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 446
2 Nicholas Satria Alfarizi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 075
3 Muhammad Raffa Ardiansyah Mahendra Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 406
4 Audric Xavier Richardo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 746
5 Nayaka Adi Kusuma Boskresero 141
6 Naufal Farrel Rizwandy Banjarmasin 040
7 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 621

2017-11-04   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 453
2 Joseph Fico Woylto Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 071
3 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Pssc Jogja 582
4 Ragil Putra Jaya Suprapto Mulawarman Skating Team 476
5 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 633
6 Fairuz Aghna Mulya Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 707

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Devina Dara Aisya Rr New X-speed 490
2 Ratu Diandra Kamila New X-speed 479
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 091
4 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 426
5 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Solo 614
6 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 334
7 Kayla Putri Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 684
8 Kiffarino Al Faizy Purwokerto Pssc 622

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Maylafaizha Azzahra New X-speed 482
2 Shopiya Ramadhani New X-speed 488
3 Allya Rizky Ramadhani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 081
4 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 411
5 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Solo 612
6 Siti Zaltia Ramadina Antang Inline Speed 017
7 Alya Rizka Hutami Magelang Krc 365
8 Nadine Zada Elmira Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 385

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Riang Pradhita Irawan Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 074
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 343
3 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 589
4 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Boskresero 127
5 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 208
6 Zieva Clavinova Citra Charoline Bedesut 056
7 Valiza Aqila Sriwijaya 731
8 Revan Azzaky Sip Pati 771

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Kairos 270
2 Evandra Raditya Fauzan Kairos 268
3 Raehan Julio Putra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 063
4 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 424
5 M. Yudi Ramadhan Antang Inline Speed 018
6 Fatih Satrio Asih Sedjati Pssc Solo 602
7 Martinus Emmanuel Bayu Adji Buana Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 149
8 Sang Dewa Bhaskara Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 158

2017-11-04   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 332
2 R. Yusuf Aqilla Azhar Kairos 292
3 Firjatullah Adis Budiona Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 060
4 M. Raffi Alfarouq Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 418
5 Almer Muhammad Hafidz Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 398
6 Moch.arsyah.s Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 735
7 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 486
8 Daffa Sholeh Delta Inline Sidoarjo 153
9 Raditya Daffa Permana Ikos 773

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dian Aulia Hatta Fa Kairos 243
2 Mariska Dwi Amalia Safitri Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 403
3 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 205
4 Salwa Varlina Putri Suwendo Rogliss Solo 638
5 Soula Ajeng Pradanti Pragola Pati Krc 560
6 Cinta Angelly Khen Faster Sidoarjo 163
7 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 049
8 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 576

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Regina Vitalin Putri P. Kairos 276
2 Windy Rachman Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 388
3 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 191
4 Reizky Tri Rahmadhani Rogliss Solo 656
5 Ana Intan Arung Samudra Mulyani New X-speed 484
6 Intan Salsabila Gita Anggraheni Boskresero 129
7 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 093

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dina Rahmania Kairos 308
2 Olyvia Octiar Finkan Surya Ramadha Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 400
3 Siti Aisyah Atmaja Ikos 223
4 Lintang Fasteny M. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 436
5 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis Batang 011
6 Azalia Salwani Davina Lion Speed Malang 355
7 Rhosa Monica Pssc Solo 601
8 Faadilah Atikah Zamiir Mkroos Kudus 805

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Akna Devara Satya Pradana Kairos 322
2 Boby Anugra Putra Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 739
3 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah New X-speed 495
4 M. Bintang Darma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 445
5 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra Ikos 179
6 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 357

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Kairos 327
2 Alexandro Surya Aldo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 737
3 Andhira Filza Taruna New X-speed 498
4 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 439
5 M Rafie Dzaky Hawwarri Ikos 211
6 M. Rafi Aryanandana Magelang Krc 379

2017-11-04   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arya Yudistira Satriya Pratama Kairos 288
2 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 743
3 Darell Belva Wijaya Boskresero 134
4 Jud Praja Athallah S. Pssc Solo 606
5 Rajiv Fadillah V3 Jakarta 768
6 M. Bagus Mardevi Sriwijaya 733

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Regita Angelina Kairos 297
2 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 067
3 Nabila Saphira Adinda Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 745
4 Lila Safira Powerslide Sidoarjo 544
5 Audrey Nethania Wibowo Rogliss Solo 634

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafisah Kairos 294
2 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 474
3 Chalila Addinawati Pelatkab Sleman 536
4 Qonita Delta Inline Sidoarjo 151

2017-11-04   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Stefanus Gita Surya Kairos 236
2 M.zidan Ilman Nafian Kairos 277
3 Wahyu Agung Nuril Fahmi M.a.s Jambi 362
4 Andro Dwi Rahmadhani M.a.s Jambi 360
5 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 207
6 Dava Pramudya Ikos 177
7 Alfisyah Riyadi Ardianz Racing Ternate 020
8 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 472

2017-11-04   |   STANDART PRA A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dafina Putri Angelina Kairos 329
2 Kinarian Bintang Aalysha Kairos 241
3 Nasreen Fajria Inara Nine Speed [agung Wiryawan 531
4 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 431
5 Warsela Daviani Azzahra Alanis Batang 013

2017-11-04   |   STANDART PRA A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Habibie Ahnafinanda Purnomo Kairos 295
2 Juliantonio Casano Pragola Pati Krc 554
3 Azka Xhabbi Muhammad Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 097
4 Shevalino Adi Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 703
5 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 044
6 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 417
7 Alif Arjun Nya Praditya Rogliss Solo 661

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Andrea Laquisha Kyla Ivana Kairos 234
2 Katrina Arumbi Ferdinand Kairos 337
3 Talitha Inas Nadine Purwokerto Pssc 620
4 Belva Rara Qian Celesta Rogliss Solo 657
5 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti Nine Speed Bantul 508
6 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc 561
7 Salshabela Kusyulanti Kairos 330

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rr. Aqeela Adzrahima Parayumna Kairos 278
2 Annisa Felicia Paramaningtyas Kairos 251
3 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 619
4 Zulaikha Az'zahra Rogliss Solo 639
5 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 692
6 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 064

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadia Adzra R.a Kairos 282
2 Manistitah Asmaranti Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 043
3 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pssc Jogja 579
4 Aqila Fathia Gsc Malang 166
5 Ayu Rahma Destya Alanis Batang 015
6 Aina Latisya Retta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 714
7 Fanny Latifiyah Mardevi Sriwijaya 732
8 Maulidya Ulrica Taufiq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 393
9 Ariadne Amadea Arestama Kairos 238

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alvaro Firaz Bagaskara Kairos 293
2 Adam Fadhil Habibi Magelang Krc 369
3 Handarbeni Suryo Rachman Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 103
4 M.javasata Dyaksa Nararya Roller Skool Tmii 673
5 Ibra Arya Widiatmoko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 438
6 Ivander Tegar Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 701

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malik Azka Putra Kairos 263
2 Abbas Latif Hamizan Magelang Krc 381
3 Arfa Raisha Byantara Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 113
4 M. Wildan Rafif Roller Skool Tmii 672
5 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 444
6 M. Irsyad Fadhil Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 084

2017-11-04   |   STANDART A 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos 259
2 Arya Wisanggeni Putra Wibowo Pssc Jogja 598
3 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Dfiss 154
4 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero 135
5 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss Solo 643
6 Cairo Kanzshaka Angudi Bedesut 052

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annisa R. Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 441
2 Kania Citra Febiana Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 416
3 Ana Amelia Kairos 333
4 Khansa Nailah Pragola Pati Krc 556
5 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc 363
6 Safira Nurul Chaerunnisa Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 708
7 Nikita Azzahra Nareswari Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 112
8 Karenina Jocelin Yudhistira Roller 501 Gunungkidul 666

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nayla Anindya Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 429
2 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 447
3 Miranti Mediana Magas Kairos 285
4 Sheyla Inge Rustiamti Pragola Pati Krc 550
5 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc 377
6 Calista Naura Putri Setiyadi Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 717
7 Adela Shafira Rahmaningtyas Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 119
8 Sasmithasari Hamengku Dewi Roller 501 Gunungkidul 665

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yophy Wealthy Wonka Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 435
2 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 428
3 Chintia Isrovane Julian Putri Kairos 317
4 Ayuningtyas Maharani Pragola Pati Krc 565
5 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Magelang Krc 368
6 Luthfiati Nurul Azizah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 726
7 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 099

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Natasya Kairos 237
2 Syalun Nissrina Pragola Pati Krc 555
3 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc 374
4 Adinda Oktavia Puteri Cahyani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 719
5 Aurellia Kristanti Roller 501 Gunungkidul 670
6 Alifah Miftahul Khoiriyah Rogliss Solo 635
7 Naura Raya Azzahra Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 755

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadira Danish Nazara Kairos 271
2 Felicia Cordivita Oscar Raharjo Rogliss Solo 644
3 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 090
4 Ayesha Ayu Siva Pssc Solo 613
5 Kireina Iwa Putri Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 159
6 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pssc Jogja 578

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 059
2 Muh. Caesa Tri Pangestu Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 456
3 Fa. Xena Raditya Wibisana Kairos 296
4 Rasya Bramantya P Pragola Pati Krc 563
5 Muamar Dafa Januar Laskar Nuku Tidore 352
6 Athallah Ramdhan Soewandi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 121
7 Parahita Drestanta Zahin Boskresero 143

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Al Fathra Elang Syamudra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 080
2 Jd Abyansach Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 448
3 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza Kairos 304
4 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc 553
5 Dani Ardiansa Laskar Nuku Tidore 353
6 Alditto Anaka Susanto Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 117

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Yaqdan Karumi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 076
2 Firdaus Zawawi Akhmad Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 422
3 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo Boskresero 138
4 Aldiansyah Jeevan Khujayreta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 712
5 Alfito Yusuf Ardianz Racing Ternate 023
6 Danis Wikrama Putro Sedjati Pssc Solo 605

2017-11-04   |   STANDART B 500M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ade Dhian Fitriansyah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 724
2 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Jogja 594
3 M.fadil Biru Mulya Surabaya Skate Club 734
4 Gemilang Kharisma Sukma Purwokerto Pssc 625
5 Gigih Hanif Panuntun Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 711
6 Muhammad Fatih Syach Banjarmasin 039

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 107
2 Keysha Kirana Putri Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 748
3 Saesar Putri Nadin Pssc Jogja 593
4 Salma Sausan F Kairos 335
5 Wulan Aprilia Laskar Nuku Tidore 351
6 Rara Ayu Namira Aidhi Adhana Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 405
7 Francis Denada Artista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 412

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gendis Salwa Hanifa Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 104
2 Keyla Rayana Abadi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 751
3 Maulida Munfi'a Aghnia Pssc Jogja 566
4 Aluna Naydella Rasya Almeica Kairos 286
5 Ernawati Malagapi Laskar Nuku Tidore 350
6 Ayla Zhike Fawwaza Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 395

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hanifa Faras Mahdy Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 125
2 Talitha Cahyadewi F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 753
3 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Jogja 575
4 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 437
5 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc 547
6 Alya Aulia Alim Ardianz Racing Ternate 024

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 500M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chelsea Delana Christandy Nine Speed Bantul 511
2 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 686
3 Siti Sarah Bya Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 073
4 Zahra Vanessya Febrianofa Magelang Krc 367
5 Jovita Evelyna Shiela Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 742
6 Karinina Vania Putri Roller 501 Gunungkidul 664

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc 552
2 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabid Rakatan Magelang Krc 378
3 M. Sigit Billi Ilhamsyah Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 114
4 Radhitya Pasha Atmadja Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 690
5 Mohamad Ryu Rendiansyah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 087
6 Maftuh Dida Hutama Boskresero 146
7 Rangga Adisa Burhannudin Kagana Malang 231

2017-11-04   |   STANDART C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc 366
2 Moh. Rakha F Gsc Malang 168
3 Irfan Gerrard Diky Saputra Rogliss Solo 658
4 Tara Marischal Angudi Bedesut 055
5 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 677
6 M. Fariq Akbar Sriwijaya 730

2017-11-04   |   STANDART D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc 364
2 Nurul Nazwa Ardianz Racing Ternate 021
3 Levina Aurellia F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 752
4 Fairuz Yumna Hayunidia Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 046
5 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos 298

2017-11-04   |   STANDART D 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Selfiyanti Barokah Kairos 258
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc 376
3 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P Pssc Jogja 581
4 Fidya Atika Rohmah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 715

2017-11-04   |   STANDART D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kennard Owen Umbu Riada Kairos 244
2 Abdul Ghoffar Abdullah Ardianz Racing Ternate 025
3 Farhat Abdukadir Laskar Nuku Tidore 349
4 Atsilah Yusuf Farabbi Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 695
5 Ananda Farrel Junendra Thoriq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 389
6 Muhammad Danu Sierra Roller Skate Club 729
7 Djie Kevin Setiawan V3 Jakarta 766

2017-11-04   |   FINAL SPEED C 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 091
2 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 334
3 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 411
4 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 589
5 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Boskresero 127

2017-11-04   |   FINAL SPEED D 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cinta Angelly Khen Faster Sidoarjo 163
2 Ana Intan Arung Samudra Mulyani New X-speed 484
3 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 093
4 Siti Aisyah Atmaja Ikos 223
5 Faadilah Atikah Zamiir Mkroos Kudus 805
6 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 205

2017-11-04   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lila Safira Powerslide Sidoarjo 544
2 Nafisah Kairos 294
3 Chalila Addinawati Pelatkab Sleman 536

2017-11-04   |   FINAL SPEED B 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Navidz M. Ramdan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 449
2 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 089
3 Audric Xavier Richardo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 746
4 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 621
5 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 453
6 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 633

2017-11-04   |   FINAL SPEED C 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Kairos 270
2 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 424
3 Raditya Daffa Permana Ikos 773
4 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 332
5 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 486
6 Sang Dewa Bhaskara Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 158

2017-11-04   |   FINAL SPEED D 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 357
2 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah New X-speed 495
3 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Kairos 327
4 M Rafie Dzaky Hawwarri Ikos 211
5 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 743
6 Rajiv Fadillah V3 Jakarta 768

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART A 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc 561
2 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 619
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pragola Pati Krc 561
4 Maulidya Ulrica Taufiq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 393

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART B 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc 363
2 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 428
3 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 090

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART C 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Sausan F Kairos 335
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pragola Pati Krc 547
3 Zahra Vanessya Febrianofa Magelang Krc 367

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART D 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nurul Nazwa Ardianz Racing Ternate 021
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc 376
3 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos 298

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART A 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 444
2 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss Solo 643
3 Adam Fadhil Habibi Magelang Krc 369

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART B 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muamar Dafa Januar Laskar Nuku Tidore 352
2 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pssc Jogja 594
3 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc 553

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART C 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farhan Aryasatya Magelang Krc 366
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pragola Pati Krc 552
3 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabid Rakatan Magelang Krc 378

2017-11-04   |   FINAL STANDART D 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sidharth Jatin Arsecc India 030
2 Farhat Abdukadir Laskar Nuku Tidore 349
3 Abdul Ghoffar Abdullah Ardianz Racing Ternate 025

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON A 2.5KM Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 210
2 Latanza Bella Wijaya Ikos 178
3 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 526
4 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed Kairos 303
5 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 611
6 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 041
7 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Boskresero 139
8 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 800
9 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairus Basic Purwokerto 778
10 Siti Fatimah Azzahra Antang Inline Speed 787

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON A 2.5KM Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 204
2 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya Ikos 172
3 Cakha Rafif Regan Ikos 199
4 Aaron Khairy M Ikos 221
5 Zafran Daffa Santoso Kairos 300
6 Setyara Adrino Dimas Kairos 279
7 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 519
8 Leonel Putra S Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 681
9 Najmuts Tsaaqib Nugroho Malang Inline Skate (mils) 408
10 Nata Dian Nayaka Basic Purwokerto 051
11 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 780
12 R.ismu Nasywan Al Amin Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 801

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON B 5KM Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinsa A. E. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 415
2 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 455
3 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 450
4 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 523
5 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 515
6 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Jogja 587
7 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 568
8 Dila Indah Safira Mkroos Kudus 464
9 Najwa Sharifa Trisha Hidayat Mkroos Kudus 468
10 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 228
11 Alra Naomira Ikos 195
12 Raissa Fathima A Kairos 283
13 Kaysha Putri S Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 685
14 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Solo 600
15 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neo Ganesha 477
16 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto Boskresero 144
17 Aisyah Hanna Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 035
18 Fiona Herawati Sulaiman Antang Inline Speed 788

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON B 5KM Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Kautsar Farrel Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 390
2 Sebastian Fajar Fahrurrozi Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 399
3 Muhammad Raffa Ardiansyah Mahendra Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 386
4 Navidz M. Ramdan Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 433
5 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 427
6 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 421
7 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 086
8 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 062
9 Joseph Fico Woylto Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 079
10 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 518
11 Anan Isra Zulfatkun Nine Speed Jogjakarta 516
12 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Purwokerto Pssc 623
13 Arda Mauraf Fabian Purwokerto Pssc 627
14 M Sulthan Dzaky Mutawally Ikos 217
15 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 185
16 Naufal Farrel Rizwandy Banjarmasin 038
17 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur Banjarmasin 036
18 Ragil Putra Jawa Suprapto Mulawarman Skating Team 475
19 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 774
20 Audric Xavier Richardo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 798
21 M.atha Difa Aqilah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 802
22 Muhammad Fatih Syach Banjarmasin 790
23 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 784

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON C 10KM Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 489
2 Maylafaizha Azzahra New X-speed 480
3 Devina Dara Aisya Rr New X-speed 487
4 Ratu Diandra Kamila New X-speed 497
5 Shopiya Ramadhani New X-speed 485
6 Alvina Mutmainah Kairos 331
7 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 240
8 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Solo 610
9 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Solo 618
10 Rifa Moza Rizkia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 072
11 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 083
12 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 176
13 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 203
14 Kayla Putri S Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 682
15 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 584
16 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 344
17 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Boskresero 136
18 Shafa Alizza Pelatkab Sleman 538
19 Salwaa Aqiilah Anindita Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 799
20 Felisitas Widiandra S Ikos 776

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON C 10KM Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya 1 Kairos 311
2 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Kairos 250
3 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 255
4 R. Yusuf Aqila Azhar Kairos 342
5 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 443
6 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 452
7 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Bantul 510
8 Sang Dewa Bhaskara Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 162
9 Almer Muhammad Hafidz Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 402
10 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 483
11 Raehan Julio Putra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 065
12 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 206
13 Syaidina Maliq Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 032
14 Raditya Daffa Permana Ikos 772
15 Revan Azzaky Sip Pati 770
16 Agha Mizan Azzaretta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 779
17 Alexandro Surya Aldo Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 795
18 Destia Miracle Restu Hp Kis Kepanjen 781
19 Eqi Jerremy Tjandi Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 797
20 M. Yudi Ramadhan Antang Inline Speed 789
21 Moch.arsyah.s Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 796

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON D 15KM Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 198
2 Novi Indah Pramesti Ikos 224
3 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 189
4 Siti Aisyah Atmaja Ikos 214
5 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 182
6 Putri Allysia Widyadana Sakanti Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 396
7 Olyvia Octiar Finkan Surya Ramadha Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 407
8 Windy Rachman Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 404
9 Dzikria Nur Amalia Puspa Wardhanti New X-speed 492
10 Ana Intan Arung Samudra Mulyani New X-speed 481
11 Dea Anggarini Putri Phatoni Nine Speed Bantul 512
12 Cinta Angelly Khen Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 160
13 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis Batang 009

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON D 15KM Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arya Dewa Sasangka Ikos 213
2 M Rafie Dzaky Hawwarri Ikos 181
3 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra Ikos 171
4 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 309
5 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Kairos 323
6 Andhira Filza Taruna New X-speed 494
7 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah New X-speed 491
8 M. Bintang Darma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 420
9 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 414
10 M Aldi Alfaridzi M.a.s Jambi 358
11 Jud Praja Athallah Pssc Solo 607
12 Zaula Muava Zaki Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 392
13 Hariedz Tegar Kurniawan Boskresero 140
14 Darell Belva Wijaya Boskresero 137
15 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Padjajaran Speed 533
16 Rangga Ceviansyah Mkroos Kudus 462
17 Daffa Sholeh Delta Inline Sidoarjo 152
18 Rangga Putra P. W Powerslide Kaltim 543
19 Boby Anugra Putra Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 794
20 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 793
21 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 785
22 Rajiv Fadillah V3 Jakarta 786

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON JUNIOR 20KM Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Benita Triana Ardianto Ikos 220
2 Febby Anggryani Abdulloh Ikos 188
3 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Pelatkab Sleman 539
4 Chalila Addinawati Pelatkab Sleman 534
5 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 235
6 Lila Safira Powerslide Sidoarjo 545
7 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 473
8 Qonita Delta Inline Sidoarjo 150
9 Nabila Adinda Putri Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 792
10 Nafisah Kairos 294

2017-11-05   |   MARATHON JUNIOR 20KM Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.zulfikar Ikos 209
2 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 175
3 Dava Pramudya Ikos 202
4 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 227
5 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 194
6 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 274
7 Stefanus Gita Surya Kairos 314
8 M.zidan Ilman Nafian Kairos 326
9 Vannes Septyan Prayudha Kairos 245
10 Wahyu Agung Nuril Fahmi M.a.s Jambi 359
11 Andro Dwi Rahmadhani M.a.s Jambi 361
12 Nanda Jyesta Makusara Saputro Padjajaran Speed 532
13 Bima Ardiansyah Alanis Batang 010
14 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 630
15 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 471
16 Hilmanafika Sagarmatha Pelatkab Sleman 535
17 Andrey Makayasa Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 791
18 Oki Andriyanto Jatim 783
19 Rafi Udin Jatim 782

2017-11-05   |   PEMULA 50M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Talita Alya Gazala Rogliss Solo 632
2 Dafina Kairos 301
3 Ziola Athaya Ramadhani Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 120
4 Aisyah Ayu Afara Rogliss Solo 655
5 Annora Kairos 321
6 Allyea Shakira Labiba Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 122
7 M. D. Kemuning Lintang Nurcaroko Rogliss Solo 637
8 Shifa Nur Fadila Kairos 319
9 Alisha Zain Priyambodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 102
10 Ayse Hygeia Destyara Rogliss Solo 648
11 Kikin Kairos 289
12 Kamila Rizqiya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 509
13 Nasreen Fajria Inara Nine Speed Bantul 501
14 Alistyandra Namira Qotrunnada Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 705
15 Callysta Fautina Aditya Pragola Pati Krc 557
16 Zhybila Alifaisha Embun.s Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 689
17 Sifra Febriana Boskresero 133
18 Kayana Aneira Risvie Mkroos Kudus 470
19 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 410
20 Syifa Febriani Pabanne Ikos 190
21 Arlene Kairos 316
22 Anne Kairos 340
23 Ozella Raditya Claresta Magelang Krc 373
24 Kyla Kairos 239
25 Aqeela Kairos 287
26 Lovena Gendis Cielomita Magelang Krc 383
27 Bernice Kairos 320
28 Zilfa Kairos 299
29 Gendhis Maheswari Magelang Krc 372
30 Katrina Kairos 254
31 Fina Kairos 324
32 Aisyamara Azarine Ramadhani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 722
33 Addin Kairos 341
34 Nadia Kairos 273
35 Kamilatun Najah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 706
36 Felci Kairos 302
37 Aisya Kairos 328
38 Shakila Zahra Talita Nugraha Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 721
39 Putri Kairos 257
40 Audra Kairos 290
41 Elisabeth Arini Sekar Kinanti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 522
42 Falah Kairos 275
43 Angelina Beryl Putri Widodo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 530
44 Gessa Malauda Lebin Capilata Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 111
45 Queena Al Mira Myiesha Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 106
46 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 693
47 Aisyah Nur Ramadhani Tugumuda Inline Skate School 757
48 Aiko Faraditya Azahra Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 694
49 Keysha Azzahra Wicaksono Tugumuda Inline Skate School 763
50 Annisa Ashifa Pssc Jogja 588
51 Nahdia Mufidatul. K Pssc Jogja 592
52 Gisel Kirana Anrizta Mataram Inline Club (mic) Jogja 409
53 Shakila Zahran Talita Nugraha Serayu In 723
54 Nadya Syafwah Rizieq

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 53

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

053
55 Chantika Nurul Huma

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 54

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

022

2017-11-05   |   PEMULA 50M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gibran Akbar Satya Nugraha Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 098
2 Bazly Kairos 291
3 Rhendyata Arkhadena Atmadja Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 700
4 Azka Xhabbi Muhammad Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 101
5 Nio Kairos 339
6 Shevalino Adi Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 687
7 Fairel Agha Fahrezi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 110
8 Alsadewa Powerra Aryanda Pssc Jogja 597
9 Habibie Kairos 280
10 Rifky Jawara Pssc Jogja 583
11 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 442
12 Ravindra Darrel Difta Gsc Malang 167
13 Keenan Bastian Adam Rogliss Solo 651
14 Rizq Alvanesh Surya Adi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 124
15 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 425
16 Devdan Noor Raditya Pragola Pati Krc 546
17 Arfa Aulayain Baksya Wicaksana Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 118
18 Nararya M. Fahrezi Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 451
19 Arkana Khaizuran Nugroho Pragola Pati Krc 548
20 Handarbeni Suryo Rachman Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 116
21 Ibra Arya Widiatmoko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 419
22 M. Malik Maulana Pragola Pati Krc 559
23 Dylan Gavin Al Hafeezy Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 095
24 Michael Abraham Kearney Tugumuda Inline Skate School 760
25 Rafli Kairos 252
26 Muhammad Sean Aquila Zuhayr Tugumuda Inline Skate School 758
27 Surya Lutfir Kairos 312
28 Alvianno Alife Davin Marlow Rogliss Solo 646
29 Maska Salahuddin Khalil Nafi Tugumuda Inline Skate School 759
30 Muh Azhar Al Haidar Rogliss Solo 631
31 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar Al Abidin Inline Skate 005
32 Kaffasyah Syauqia Siddiq Al Abidin Inline Skate 001
33 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna Pssc Jogja 569
34 River Rey Setyawan Sierra Roller Skate Club 727
35 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi Pssc Jogja 585
36 Satria Tirta Pradana Alanis Batang 012
37 M. Wafi Khamdan Ni'am Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 710
38 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 045
39 Febrian Arkadinata Mkroos Kudus 465
40 Tessar Aulia Timur Ramadhan Roller 501 Gunungkidu 668
41 Zukhruf Akhdan Bawono

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 40

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

521
42 Muh. Ashraaf Rasyad Syahran

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 41

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

070
43 Ivander Tegar Pratama

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 42

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

702
44 Habib Hammam Raif

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 43

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

370
45 M. Wildan Rafif

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 44

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

674
46 Rashya Alfarizqi Rasendry

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 45

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

765

2017-11-05   |   PEMULA 100M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aisyah Ayu Afara Rogliss Solo 655
2 Kikin Kairos 289
3 Ziola Athaya Ramadhani Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 120
4 M. D. Kemuning Lintang Nurcaroko Rogliss Solo 637
5 Dafina Kairos 301
6 Allyea Shakira Labiba Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 122
7 Ayse Hygeia Destyara Rogliss Solo 648
8 Annora Kairos 321
9 Alisha Zain Priyambodo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 102
10 Talita Alya Gazala Rogliss Solo 632
11 Shifa Nur Fadila Kairos 319
12 Kamila Rizqiya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 509
13 Nasreen Fajria Inara Nine Speed Bantul 501
14 Alistyandra Namira Qotrunnada Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 705
15 Callysta Fautina Aditya Pragola Pati Krc 557
16 Zhybila Alifaisha Embun.s Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 689
17 Sifra Febriana Boskresero 133
18 Kayana Aneira Risvie Mkroos Kudus 470
19 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 410
20 Syifa Febriani Pabanne Ikos 190
21 Putri Kairos 257
22 Fina Kairos 324
23 Lovena Gendis Cielomita Magelang Krc 383
24 Falah Kairos 275
25 Addin Kairos 341
26 Gendhis Maheswari Magelang Krc 372
27 Katrina Kairos 254
28 Aqeela Kairos 287
29 Ozella Raditya Claresta Magelang Krc 373
30 Zilfa Kairos 299
31 Arlene Kairos 316
32 Shakila Zahra Talita Nugraha Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 721
33 Kyla Kairos 239
34 Anne Kairos 340
35 Aisyamara Azarine Ramadhani Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 722
36 Bernice Kairos 320
37 Audra Kairos 290
38 Kamilatun Najah Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 706
39 Aisya Kairos 328
40 Nadia Kairos 273
41 Angelina Beryl Putri Widodo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 530
42 Felci Kairos 302
43 Elisabeth Arini Sekar Kinanti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 522
44 Queena Al Mira Myiesha Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 106
45 Gessa Malauda Lebin Capilata Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 111
46 Aiko Faraditya Azahra Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 694
47 Keysha Azzahra Wicaksono Tugumuda Inline Skate School 763
48 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 693
49 Aisyah Nur Ramadhani Tugumuda Inline Skate School 757
50 Nahdia Mufidatul. K Pssc Jogja 592
51 Annisa Ashifa Pssc Jogja 588
52 Gisel Kirana Anrizta Mataram Inline Club (mic) Jogja 409
53 Shakila Zahran Talita Nugraha Serayu In 723
54 Nadya Syafwah Rizieq

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 53

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

053
55 Chantika Nurul Huma

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 54

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

022

2017-11-05   |   PEMULA 100M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fairel Agha Fahrezi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 110
2 Nio Kairos 339
3 Shevalino Adi Pratama Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 687
4 Azka Xhabbi Muhammad Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 101
5 Bazly Kairos 291
6 Rhendyata Arkhadena Atmadja Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul 700
7 Gibran Akbar Satya Nugraha Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 098
8 Alsadewa Powerra Aryanda Pssc Jogja 597
9 Habibie Kairos 280
10 Rifky Jawara Pssc Jogja 583
11 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 442
12 Ravindra Darrel Difta Gsc Malang 167
13 Keenan Bastian Adam Rogliss Solo 651
14 Handarbeni Suryo Rachman Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 116
15 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 425
16 Arkana Khaizuran Nugroho Pragola Pati Krc 548
17 Dylan Gavin Al Hafeezy Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 095
18 Nararya M. Fahrezi Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 451
19 M. Malik Maulana Pragola Pati Krc 559
20 Arfa Aulayain Baksya Wicaksana Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 118
21 Ibra Arya Widiatmoko Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 419
22 Devdan Noor Raditya Pragola Pati Krc 546
23 Rizq Alvanesh Surya Adi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets) 124
24 Muhammad Sean Aquila Zuhayr Tugumuda Inline Skate School 758
25 Surya Lutfir Kairos 312
26 Michael Abraham Kearney Tugumuda Inline Skate School 760
27 Rafli Kairos 252
28 Muh Azhar Al Haidar Rogliss Solo 631
29 Maska Salahuddin Khalil Nafi Tugumuda Inline Skate School 759
30 Alvianno Alife Davin Marlow Rogliss Solo 646
31 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar Al Abidin Inline Skate 005
32 Kaffasyah Syauqia Siddiq Al Abidin Inline Skate 001
33 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna Pssc Jogja 569
34 River Rey Setyawan Sierra Roller Skate Club 727
35 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi Pssc Jogja 585
36 Satria Tirta Pradana Alanis Batang 012
37 M. Wafi Khamdan Ni'am Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 710
38 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 045
39 Febrian Arkadinata Mkroos Kudus 465
40 Tessar Aulia Timur Ramadhan Roller 501 Gunungkidu 668
41 Zukhruf Akhdan Bawono

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 40

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

521
42 Muh. Ashraaf Rasyad Syahran

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 41

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

070
43 Ivander Tegar Pratama

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 42

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

702
44 Habib Hammam Raif

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 43

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

370
45 M. Wildan Rafif

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 44

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

674
46 Muhammad Galind Dastan Pe

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined offset: 45

Filename: component/template_jadwal.php

Line Number: 166

762

2017-11-05   |   STANDART A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Andrea Laquisha Kyla Ivana Kairos 234
2 Rr. Aqeela Adzrahima Parayumna Kairos 278
3 Ariadne Amadea Arestama Kairos 238
4 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 619
5 Maulidya Ulrica Taufiq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 393
6 Salshabela Kusyulanti Kairos 330
7 Rania Zulfa Hanindya Kairos 305

2017-11-05   |   STANDART A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos 259
2 Adam Fadhil Habibi Magelang Krc 369
3 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Dfiss 154
4 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero 135

2017-11-05   |   STANDART B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc 374
2 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc 377
3 Natasya Kairos 237
4 Ana Amelia Kairos 333
5 Annisa R. Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 441
6 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 653
7 Kireina Iwa Putri Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 159

2017-11-05   |   STANDART B 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc 363
2 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Magelang Krc 368
3 Nadira Danish Nazara Kairos 271
4 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 428
5 Binar Wanda Pratiwi Rogliss Solo 629
6 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pssc Jogja 578
7 Zulya Putri Azizah Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 0

2017-11-05   |   STANDART B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Al Fathra Elang Syamudra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 080
2 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc 553
3 Alfito Yusuf Ardianz Racing Ternate 023
4 Dani Ardiansa Laskar Nuku Tidore 353
5 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko Kairos 261

2017-11-05   |   STANDART B 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 059
2 Naufal Tsaqif Zulkarnaen Dfiss 155
3 Muh. Caesa Tri Pangestu Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 456
4 Gemilang Kharisma Sukma Purwokerto Pssc 625

2017-11-05   |   STANDART C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayla Zhike Fawwaza Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 395
2 Aluna Naydella Rasya Almeica Kairos 286
3 Ernawati Malagapi Laskar Nuku Tidore 350
4 Chelsea Delana Christandy Nine Speed Bantul 511
5 Rijita Aurelia Winanjali Magelang Krc 375

2017-11-05   |   STANDART C 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rara Ayu Namira Aidhi Adhana Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 405
2 Siti Sarah Bya Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 073
3 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Jogja 575
4 Jovita Evelyna Shiela Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 742

2017-11-05   |   STANDART C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Maftuh Dida Hutama Boskresero 146
2 Irfan Gerrard Diky Saputra Rogliss Solo 658
3 M. Fariq Akbar Sriwijaya 730
4 Tegar Nandana Athallah Pragola Pati Krc 552

2017-11-05   |   STANDART D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nurul Nazwa Ardianz Racing Ternate 021
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc 376
3 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos 298

2017-11-05   |   SPEED A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 219
2 Latanza Bella Wijaya Ikos 187
3 Aurellia Sauzan Putri Nandiny Rogliss Solo 640
4 Zaskia Abidin Rogliss Solo 636
5 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 527
6 Siti Fatimah Azzahra Antang Inline Speed 016
7 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Boskresero 130
8 Afeefa Aisha Hakim Pssc Solo 617

2017-11-05   |   SPEED A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keandra Devan Ardana Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 082
2 Aaron Khairy M Ikos 196
3 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 520
4 Ivander Aska F Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 756
5 Setyara Adrino Dimas Kairos 338
6 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 683

2017-11-05   |   SPEED A 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 066
2 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya Ikos 180
3 Bertrand Cello Wijayanto Purwokerto Pssc 624
4 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 345
5 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 609

2017-11-05   |   SPEED B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 061
2 Ashadieeya Indie Shaista Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 057
3 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pssc Jogja 596
4 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 514
5 Frida Putri Aliya Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 042
6 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 423
7 Alra Naomira Ikos 201
8 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 680

2017-11-05   |   SPEED B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadhira Fathina Yudisti Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 078
2 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 085
3 Naila Rafifah Asylamuzaqi Pssc Jogja 570
4 Nadia Hana Belinda Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 047
5 Aurelia Primrose Bevani P. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 434
6 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 173
7 Ernest Endrea Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 750

2017-11-05   |   SPEED B 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Jogja 595
2 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neoganesha 478
3 Fiona Herawati Sulaiman Antang Inline Speed 019
4 Mila Safa Fidela Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo 161
5 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 092
6 Najwa Sharifa Trisha Hidayat Mkroos Kudus 467
7 Neyla Aisyah Iskandar Lion Speed Malang 354
8 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pssc Solo 604

2017-11-05   |   SPEED B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 058
2 Revaldo Zacky Alfiansah Mkroos Kudus 466
3 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 193
4 Naufal Farrel Rizwandy Banjarmasin 040
5 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 306
6 Naruna Otto Keanu Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 754

2017-11-05   |   SPEED B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Joseph Fico Woylto Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 071
2 Dzaki Akmal Ghani Mkroos Kudus 460
3 M Sulthan Dzaky Mutawally Ikos 226
4 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur Banjarmasin 037
5 Arda Mauraf Fabian Purwokerto Pssc 626
6 Muhammad Raffa Ardiansyah Mahendra Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 406

2017-11-05   |   SPEED B 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nicholas Satria Alfarizi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 075
2 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Pssc Jogja 582
3 Favian Fadil Wihatmoko Roller 501 Gunungkidul 669
4 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 446
5 Fairuz Aghna Mulya Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 707
6 Rafi Ulya Balance 031

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Riang Pradhita Irawan Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 074
2 Shopiya Ramadhani New X-speed 488
3 Dhesika Ristianingrun Magelang Krc 382
4 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 411
5 Alvina Mutmainah Kairos 247
6 Dyan Febriyanti Mawardi Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 747
7 Nailal Husna Rizieq Bedesut 054

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rifa Moza Rizqia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 069
2 Devina Dara Aisya Rr New X-speed 490
3 Alya Rizka Hutami Magelang Krc 365
4 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 426
5 Elgin Zenobia Rahman Kairos 325
6 Shafa Alizza Pelatkab Sleman 540
7 Revan Azzaky Sip Pati 771

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Allya Rizky Ramadhani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 081
2 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 493
3 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 174
4 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Rfc (roller Family Club 628
5 Salwaa Aqiilah Anindita Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 744
6 Syifa Kurnia Rossanty Boskresero 128

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Nine Speed Bantul 499
2 Nadine Zada Elmira Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 385
3 Siti Zaltia Ramadina Antang Inline Speed 017
4 Kiffarino Al Faizy Purwokerto Pssc 622
5 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pragola Pati Krc 551
6 Valiza Aqila Sriwijaya 731
7 Felisitas Widiandra S Ikos 777

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 332
2 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Bantul 504
3 Firjatullah Adis Budiona Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 060
4 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 432
5 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 184
6 Frandito Putra Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc 564
7 Farrell Nova Kurniawan Magelang Krc 371

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Evandra Raditya Fauzan Kairos 268
2 Mohammed Siroojuddin Abroor Nine Speed Bantul 503
3 Fakhri Dhiyaulhaq Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 077
4 Eqi Jerremy Tjandi Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 741
5 M. Raffi Alfarouq Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 418
6 Muhammad Firdaus Hadiansyah Ikos 216
7 M. Yudi Ramadhan Antang Inline Speed 018

2017-11-05   |   SPEED C 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Yusuf Aqilla Azhar Kairos 292
2 Fatih Satrio Asih Sedjati Pssc Solo 602
3 Martinus Emmanuel Bayu Adji Buana Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 149
4 Awang Prana Pradipta Rogliss Solo 647
5 Agha Mizan Azzaretta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 720
6 Djie Kelly Setiawan V3 Jakarta 767
7 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 676
8 Destia Miracle Restu Hp Kis Kepanjen 0

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dina Rahmania Kairos 308
2 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 191
3 Intan Salsabila Gita Anggraheni Boskresero 129
4 Soula Ajeng Pradanti Pragola Pati Krc 560
5 Suci Nur Hafifah Rogliss Solo 652
6 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 093
7 Azalia Salwani Davina Lion Speed Malang 355

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dian Aulia Hatta Fa Kairos 243
2 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 197
3 Richael Siska Alicia Boskresero 131
4 Laurainsya Putri Liliani Pragola Pati Krc 549
5 Reizky Tri Rahmadhani Rogliss Solo 656
6 Ajeng Krisna Dwijayanti Bhagasasi Speed Club 094

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Regina Vitalin Putri P. Kairos 276
2 Novi Indah Pramesti Ikos 170
3 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis Batang 011
4 Lintang Fasteny M. Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 436
5 Dzikria Nur Amalia Puspa Wardhanti New X-speed 496
6 Zulfa Salmaa Widyaningsih Tic (temanggung Inline Club) 749

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Jogja 574
2 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Basic (banyumas Skating Club) 049
3 Olyvia Octiar Finkan Surya Ramadha Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 400
4 Raissa Indie Zulaykha Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 088
5 Dea Anggarini Putri Phatoni Nine Speed Bantul 506
6 Rhosa Monica Pssc Solo 601
7 Faadilah Atikah Zamiir Mkroos Kudus 0

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Akna Devara Satya Pradana Kairos 322
2 M Rafie Dzaky Hawwarri Ikos 211
3 M. Rafi Aryanandana Magelang Krc 379
4 M. Rafi Wicaksono Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big) 068
5 Zaula Muava Zaki Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 401
6 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Kairos 265

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 318
2 Aditya Chopra Arsecc India 029
3 Arya Dewa Sasangka Ikos 186
4 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah New X-speed 495
5 Rangga Ceviansyah Mkroos Kudus 461
6 M. Alvino Firmanda Alanis Batang 014
7 Tahta Szarif Sp. Kairos 315

2017-11-05   |   SPEED D 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muh. Javi Moreno Kairos 256
2 Arya Yudistira Satriya Pratama Kairos 288
3 Aviral Negi Arsecc India 026
4 Rangga Putra P. W Powerslide Kaltim 542
5 Muhammad Fathurridha Arabia Salim Dinamo Deli 156
6 M. Bagus Mardevi Sriwijaya 733

2017-11-05   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Regita Angelina Kairos 297
2 Benita Triana Ardianto Ikos 192
3 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Jogja 591
4 Siti Diva Eka Wardhani Mkroos Kudus 469
5 Audrey Nethania Wibowo Rogliss Solo 634
6 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Pelatkab Sleman 541

2017-11-05   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tiara Eighista Kairos 267
2 Febby Anggryani Abdulloh Ikos 218
3 Delfa Amalya Putri Lion Speed Malang 356
4 Qonita Delta Inline Sidoarjo 151
5 Yati Gupta Arsecc India 027
6 Gusti Felia Dinamo Deli 157
7 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 260

2017-11-05   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 253
2 Fransiscus Alvonsus Kairos 284
3 M.zulfikar Ikos 183
4 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 200
5 Ahmad Nur Rizki Pssc Jogja 572
6 Shivanshu Singh Parihar Arsecc India 028

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART A 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rr. Aqeela Adzrahima Parayumna Kairos 278
2 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Purwokerto Pssc 619

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART B 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma Rogliss Solo 653
2 Natasya Kairos 237
3 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc 374
4 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc 363
5 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pssc Jogja 578
6 Binar Wanda Pratiwi Rogliss Solo 629

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART C 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayla Zhike Fawwaza Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 395
2 Rara Ayu Namira Aidhi Adhana Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 405
3 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pssc Jogja 575

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART D 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nurul Nazwa Ardianz Racing Ternate 021
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara Magelang Krc 376
3 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos 298

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART A 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos 259
2 Adam Fadhil Habibi Magelang Krc 369
3 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Dfiss 154

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART B 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pragola Pati Krc 553
2 Alfito Yusuf Ardianz Racing Ternate 023
3 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko Kairos 261

2017-11-05   |   FINAL STANDART D 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sidharth Jatin Arsecc India 030
2 Ananda Farrel Junendra Thoriq Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 389

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED A 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 527
2 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 219
3 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Boskresero 130

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED B 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 680
2 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Pssc Jogja 595
3 Alra Naomira Ikos 201

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED C 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafa Alizza Pelatkab Sleman 540
2 Felisitas Widiandra S Ikos 777
3 Valiza Aqila Sriwijaya 731

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED D 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 197
2 Novi Indah Pramesti Ikos 170
3 Naviska Putri Alifah Pssc Jogja 574

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aradhana Wikanestri Pssc Jogja 591
2 Benita Triana Ardianto Ikos 192
3 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah Pelatkab Sleman 541

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED A 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 683
2 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 609
3 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 345

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED B 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.atha Difa Aqilah Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 736
2 Arda Mauraf Fabian Purwokerto Pssc 626
3 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Pssc Jogja 582

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED C 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 184
2 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Bantul 504
3 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 676

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED D 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rangga Putra P. W Powerslide Kaltim 542
2 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 318
3 M. Alvino Firmanda Alanis Batang 014

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.zulfikar Ikos 183
2 Fransiscus Alvonsus Kairos 284
3 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 200

2017-11-05   |   FINAL SPEED B 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 517
2 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta 680
3 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja 430
4 Alra Naomira Ikos 201
5 Indie Rizqya Rachmadhani Rogliss Solo 650
6 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Solo 603