Race Schedule

2017-05-20   |   SPEED A 3000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naveesha A. Hailey Balance Bandung 060
2 Zuiyina Safitri Balance Bandung 074
3 Naznin Istria Shafara S B-blades 039
4 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 297

2017-05-20   |   SPEED B 3000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih Kiss Karawang 306
2 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunisa Kiss Karawang 314
3 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 530
4 Liyana Ahzani Barkah B-blades 036
5 Rifa Moza Rizqia Big Bekasi 118

2017-05-20   |   SPEED A 3000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 454
2 Avisha Fabian Josep Kpic 340
3 Muhamad Kevan Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 489
4 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 324

2017-05-20   |   SPEED B 3000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 313
2 Muhammad Galih Angwyn Riyanto Kiss Karawang 303
3 Raehan Julio Putra Big Bekasi 146
4 M. Akmal Hibatulloh B-blades 031

2017-05-20   |   SPEED C 5000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 323
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 309
3 Tiara Riezka Aliyya Na Suti Balance Bandung 049
4 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini Balance Bandung 065
5 Nayla Dwi Fitriani Kpic 364
6 Sintia Anggraini Kpic 336
7 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 264
8 Rhosa Monica Pssc Solo 455
9 Keysha Nadira Azizah Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 429
10 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 541
11 Laidza Fathi Barkah B-blades 028

2017-05-20   |   SPEED D 5000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 315
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 302
3 Alifia Azzahra Putri Thunderskates 504
4 Sephia Retno Anggraini Powerslide Team 436
5 Alya Maulidya Monastana 407
6 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 537

2017-05-20   |   SPEED C 5000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rivaldi Rizkita Juniar Kiss Karawang 287
2 Al Falah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 331
3 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 270
4 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss 456
5 Nafis Al Aisy Daffa Nugraha Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 183
6 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 490
7 Alief Varied Fattarohman Sumedang 496

2017-05-20   |   SPEED D 5000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Dafa Pratama Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 426
2 Vitolifa Meisyahputra Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 425
3 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 311
4 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 292
5 Rajiv Fadhillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 534
6 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 546
7 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 262
8 Muhammad Raihan T. Bintang Medan 161
9 Jurnalis Nurhakim Monastana 404
10 Gavin Azaria Nugraha Kpic 345
11 Arkkha Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club 387
12 Dava Pramudya Ikos 257
13 Andro Dwi Ramadhani Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 184

2017-05-20   |   SPEED JUNIOR 10000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sherina C. Utami Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 430
2 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 424
3 Arini Banowati Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 422
4 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 310
5 Monica Sylvia Rahman A Kairos 268
6 Alda Riyani Arisman Big Bekasi 119
7 Ashyla Febriani Putri Monastana 403
8 Vanesya Vania Funskate 249
9 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 523
10 Farrahany Diva Az Zahra Bintang Medan 159

2017-05-20   |   SPEED SENIOR 10000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alifia Media Namastha Monastana 409
2 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi Kiss Karawang 316
3 Sukma Intan Powerslide Team 438

2017-05-20   |   SPEED JUNIOR 10000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Gilang Anugrah Bintang Medan 162
2 Farrrel M. Al Ghazali Bintang Medan 163
3 Nafidhiya Monastana 410
4 Choerul Givari Gibran Kpic 354
5 Aiko Eugenius Laksono Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 428
6 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 325

2017-05-20   |   SPEED SENIOR 10000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ananda Vito Powerslide Team 435
2 Syah Arya Bogar Powerslide Team 440
3 Kharisma Yudhistira Monastana 400
4 Radika Rais Ananda Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 423
5 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 543
6 Viero Abimanyu Ikos 256

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadine Putri Ramadhani Thunderskates 511
2 Wasna Indah Nuraini Falcon Speed Development 229
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 416
4 Hanifanka Juliandaru Kpic 361
5 Siti Azzahra Funskate 241

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Asyifa Kirana Larasati Bhagasasi Speed Club 095
2 Bunga Cahaya Kamilah Bhagasasi Speed Club 110
3 Aina Rahma Saffi Putrandito Balance Bandung 076
4 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy Kpic 343
5 Bella Aisha Wanudya Ridwanto Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 524
6 Dona Selvia Kiss Karawang 330
7 Queena Cidivia Wibisono Thunderskates 501
8 Nurkayla Azwa Nasifa Latif Falcon Speed Development 232

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR B 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 113
2 Shakira Purnamasari Bhagasasi Speed Club 111
3 R. Aisha Avrilia Prayoga Balance Bandung 069
4 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah Kpic 369
5 Djie Kelly Setiawan Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 528
6 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 417
7 Kalea Rutyaga Tabina B-blades 025
8 Zulaika Elea Kamilah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 084

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alika Shalma N.rahmadania Bogor Inline Skates Club 166
2 Jingga Dwi Resty Bogor Inline Skates Club 169
3 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 415
4 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 091
5 Hanisa Sulistyantuti Kpic 347
6 Wafa Tsabita Ali Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 526
7 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina Kiss Karawang 329
8 Alifah Zahra Big Bekasi 126

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Evantea Aura Lituhayu Susilo Thunderskates 505
2 Kayla Ayumi C Falcon Speed Development 213
3 Tiara Syifa Hapsari Kpic 333
4 Syakirah Apriliahana Said Sabilulungan Skating School 481

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.ghaisan Al Taff Bogor Inline Skates Club 180
2 Kiandra Rhayie Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 168
3 Muhammad Saddam Ghaisanfaiz Big Bekasi 135
4 Ghani Sakha Mohammad Kpic 335
5 Alfathur Nararya Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 108
6 M.gibran Putra Funskate 247
7 Aaron Stuart Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 538

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR A 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fajar Anandia Hasan Bogor Inline Skates Club 171
2 Kaindra Rhaka Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 178
3 M.al-fathra Elang Syamudra Big Bekasi 154
4 Rifat Rafsan Zani Kpic 357
5 Muhamad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 089
6 Faisal Yumasuthi Andrasi Bhagasasi Speed Club 105

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Big Bekasi 130
2 Nevan Rafferty Ramadhan Big Bekasi 148
3 Ghara Arlian Putra Bahri Bogor Inline Skates Club 181
4 Sarfaraaz Mikhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 182
5 Alif Khoirullah Kiss Karawang 288
6 M Abizar Ali Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 540
7 Satrio Prawiro Falcon Speed Development 209

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR B 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Yaqdan Karumi Big Bekasi 123
2 Mohamad Ryu Rendiansyah Big Bekasi 141
3 Razik Higenio Fikri Bogor Inline Skates Club 174
4 Irsad Kaka Pratama Kiss Karawang 295
5 Gabriel Kuncinkaz Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 536
6 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 418

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Januar Nizar Falcon Speed Development 218
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 414
3 M. Almer Davinto Big Bekasi 117
4 Jundi Mujadid Azhari Kpic 351
5 Awang Prana Pradipta Rogliss 458
6 M. Fathurrais Daniswara Pssc Solo 449
7 Djie Kevin Setiawan Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 544

2017-05-20   |   STANDAR D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khoirulloh Al Ghifari Zufar Falcon Speed Development 224
2 M. Rafi Wicaksono Big Bekasi 137
3 Agung Rozaqqy Kedwar Inline Skate 280
4 Izzul Auzad Nadzir Kpic 378
5 Afid Tarnando Kpic Karawang 381
6 Farid Hibatullah Kiss Karawang 328
7 Muhamad Nurhafiz Abunaya Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 088

2017-05-20   |   SPEED A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annisa Rizka Ramadhian Big Bekasi 149
2 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Big Bekasi 125
3 Naveesha A. Hailey Balance Bandung 060

2017-05-20   |   SPEED B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reymeyza Alya R.a Thunderskates 498
2 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 305
3 Leika Di Comar Balance Bandung 059
4 Allya Rizky Ramadhani Big Bekasi 142
5 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neo Ganesha 412
6 Anastasya Widjaya Bhagasasi Speed Club 104
7 Khairani Dewi Kpic 341
8 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pssc Solo 448
9 Alyssa Inayah Hamidah Dymel Azmin. Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 545
10 Cicilia Wulandari Rollfarms Tangerang 476

2017-05-20   |   SPEED C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani Balance Bandung 052
2 Nayla Shabira Khalisha Balance Bandung 067
3 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini Balance Bandung 065
4 Siti Radiana Gayatri Bhagasasi Speed Club 092
5 Tara Alifa Firdaus Bhagasasi Speed Club 098
6 Rose Hediani Kiss Karawang 290
7 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 309
8 Alya Zakira Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 254
9 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 406
10 Aura Puan Sakinah Kpic 379
11 Rhosa Monica Pssc Solo 455
12 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 541

2017-05-20   |   SPEED D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 315
2 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 312
3 Viola Nadia Maharani Balance Bandung 063
4 Adinda Tresnaasih Balance Bandung 078
5 Alifia Azzahra Putri Thunderskates 504
6 Aminah Powerslide Team 441
7 Sintya Wulan Sari Kis Kepanjen 283
8 Ajeng Krisna .d Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 427
9 Firdausa Azzahra Subagyo Putri Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 532

2017-05-20   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafisah Kairos 263
2 Nabilla Rahman Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 086
3 Farrahany Diva Az Zahra Bintang Medan 159

2017-05-20   |   SPEED SENIOR 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marchella Ariest Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 082
2 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi Kiss Karawang 316
3 Sukma Intan Powerslide Team 438

2017-05-20   |   SPEED A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keandra Devan Ardana Big Bekasi 152
2 Keanu Al'khadafi Riadi Big Bekasi 128
3 Karl Varian Big Bekasi 150
4 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 301
5 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 320
6 Muhammad Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 112
7 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 450

2017-05-20   |   SPEED B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nicholas Satria Alfarizi Bhagasasi Speed Club 103
2 Annas Ananta Widjaya Bhagasasi Speed Club 096
3 Muhammad Haikal Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 251
4 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 291
5 Bey Satria Dharmadityo Balance Bandung 044
6 Frandito Putra Zuchry Kairos 266

2017-05-20   |   SPEED C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Richard Eleazar Wihardjo Kairos 271
2 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 270
3 Firjatullah Adis Budiona Big Bekasi 115
4 Dave Emanuel Big Bekasi 138
5 Dandi Saputro Rogliss 460
6 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss 456
7 Rafhael Satria Saputra Wibisono Powerslide Team 439
8 Muhammad Rafi Ulya Powerslide Team 446
9 Muhammad Lazuardhi Tanpa Club 497
10 Desta Miracle Restu Kis Kepanjen 282
11 Brain Frano Walean Kiss Karawang 286
12 Muhammad Fachri Bhagasasi Speed Club 102

2017-05-20   |   SPEED D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 311
2 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 322
3 Aulia Ananta Nasution Balance Bandung 047
4 Rizki Akbar Nasution Balance Bandung 056
5 Bagas Adiluhung Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 421
6 Sindu Adiluhung Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 419
7 Kevin H. Rumahorbo Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 255
8 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 262
9 Midzka H. Garnadi Big Bekasi 155
10 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono Powerslide Team 443
11 Raihan Rizki Subagja Kpic 366
12 Ivano Grevis Putra Utomo Falcon Speed Development 223

2017-05-20   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Satria Darmawan Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 253
2 Prem Pathrawut Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 252
3 Anjang Pius Powerslide Team 445
4 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Team 437
5 Akbar Anugrah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 081
6 Michael Fransiscus Walukow Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 085
7 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 405
8 Fildan Fazrian Kpic 332
9 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss 464
10 Arkan Aulia Farhan Big Bekasi 124

2017-05-20   |   SPEED SENIOR 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Evan Christian Powerslide Team 442
2 Mirko Andrasi Monastana 402
3 Ervin Pahrevi Kpic 376
4 Bayu Aji Saputra Mataram Inline Skate Club 385

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR A 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 416
2 Wasna Indah Nuraini Falcon Speed Development 229
3 Nadine Putri Ramadhani Thunderskates 511

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR B 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dona Selvia Kiss Karawang 330
2 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy Kpic 343
3 Aina Rahma Saffi Putrandito Balance Bandung 076
4 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 113
5 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 417
6 Djie Kelly Setiawan Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 528
7 Asyifa Kirana Larasati Bhagasasi Speed Club 095

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR C 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 415
2 Hanisa Sulistyantuti Kpic 347
3 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 091
4 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina Kiss Karawang 329

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR D 300M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Evantea Aura Lituhayu Susilo Thunderskates 505
2 Kayla Ayumi C Falcon Speed Development 213
3 Syakirah Apriliahana Said Sabilulungan Skating School 481

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR A 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghani Sakha Mohammad Kpic 335
2 Aaron Stuart Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 538
3 M.gibran Putra Funskate 247
4 Muhamad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 089
5 Rifat Rafsan Zani Kpic 357
6 M.al-fathra Elang Syamudra Big Bekasi 154

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR B 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Satrio Prawiro Falcon Speed Development 209
2 Nevan Rafferty Ramadhan Big Bekasi 148
3 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Big Bekasi 130
4 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 418
5 Irsad Kaka Pratama Kiss Karawang 295
6 Razik Higenio Fikri Bogor Inline Skates Club 174

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR C 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 414
2 M. Fathurrais Daniswara Pssc Solo 449
3 Awang Prana Pradipta Rogliss 458

2017-05-20   |   FINAL STANDAR D 300M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khoirulloh Al Ghifari Zufar Falcon Speed Development 224
2 Izzul Auzad Nadzir Kpic 378
3 M. Rafi Wicaksono Big Bekasi 137

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafia Khlwa Nadifa Kpic 346
2 Aqila Rahmandita Falcon Speed Development 219
3 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Big Bekasi 145

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alzena Aghna Firelly Kpic 371
2 Kinanthi Falcon Speed Development 211
3 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Big Bekasi 129

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sybilia Naura Hikari Kpic 350
2 Rasendriya Dhana Falcon Speed Development 228
3 Keyla Ruby Nurhayati Big Bekasi 153

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahira Putri Nurlian Kpic 334
2 Natasha Aqila Izzatunnisa Falcon Speed Development 216
3 Lydia Putri Dinaya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 201

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sachi Dytha Thurayya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 202
2 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah Balance Bandung 068
3 Jihan Rasheefah Priyatna Thunderskates 513

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hasna Zahirah Hakim Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 200
2 Zetha Hawra Jeniska Balance Bandung 070
3 Queen Azmi Harthifa Thunderskates 499

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cipta Anggraeni Putri Balance Bandung 073
2 Tharisya Julia Rizqina Sierra Roller Skate Club 494
3 Talita Alya Gazala Rogliss 461

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naura Kpic Karawang 383
2 Narindra Afia Dwi Artanti Funskate 239

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadia Putri Azzahra Perorangan 434
2 Nelvia Putri Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 486

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fatimah Nurul Isa Kpic 375
2 Alysha Khanza Rahman Adiwinata Balance Bandung 046
3 Hanifa Zaskia Naura Falcon Speed Development 214

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zyelan Risyili Weningka Asih Kpic 377
2 Bunga Ariqah Humaira Balance Bandung 066
3 Evania Falcon Speed Development 208

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mayla Aziza Kpic 337
2 J. Kimberly Chan Balance Bandung 051
3 Zauhar Raisya Ashafa Falcon Speed Development 227

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayuan Nazwa Jessar Gunawan Kpic 362
2 Davina Safa Alzena Balance Bandung 058
3 Safiya Saziyah Ramahdani Falcon Speed Development 210

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khalisha Awwalul Maulida Kpic 363
2 Shafa Anandinie Setyawan Balance Bandung 062
3 Nasywa Aufa Prastyanti Falcon Speed Development 230

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fanesya Putri Gunawan Kpic 356
2 Shafira Zahra Sabiha'a Balance Bandung 064
3 Azzahra Haifa Yodha Falcon Speed Development 212

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sofia Zahra Kpic 367
2 Paradisa Auliana Hanafi Balance Bandung 045
3 Raisya Naheswari B Roller Skate 020

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aulia Chalysta Arifin Kpic 339
2 Denada Rendreyangga B Roller Skate 019
3 Shazia Muldiara B-blades 027

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aira Ramadhan Andriani B Roller Skate 007
2 Adinda Fatiha Shafira B-blades 035
3 Janeeta Khansa Rahima Big Bekasi 140

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fadiya Nada Islamy B Roller Skate 022
2 Desynta Diniantie Puradiredja B-blades 024
3 Latanya Latavia Chasya Big Bekasi 122

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Izzahyani Hanun B Roller Skate 012
2 Haura Zulfadillah B-blades 038
3 Adinda Julia Choir Big Bekasi 136

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Zalika B Roller Skate 014
2 Naura Fauhara Putri B-blades 033
3 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Big Bekasi 116

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Djenar Sassy Kirana Big Bekasi 147
2 Hasna Amylia Madilla Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 531
3 Nafila Prayata Kirana Funskate 250

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Azzahra Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 520
2 Kaisa Afia Kinanti Funskate 237
3 Myesha Traya Nafeesa Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 195

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Clearesta Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 529
2 Ayesha Putri Funskate 244
3 Zhaura Erlantie Vici Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 190

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R Kalisha Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 525
2 Nabilah Wafii Khuzaimah Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 194
3 Haura Nurazkia Mist Sukabumi 392

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khanza Hawa Mist Sukabumi 399
2 Khansa Azora Thunderskates 500
3 Elsyaira Reijumaeza Rinaldo Rollerskool 473

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Mutia Maudi Mist Sukabumi 397
2 Riyanni Putri Darian Thunderskates 515
3 Reisya Chandani Almas Rollerskool 466

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 19 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alya Adriana Fauziah Thunderskates 518
2 Gievania Cleresta Rollfarms Tangerang 475
3 Shafa Alya Nadifa Kedwar Inline Skate 277

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 20 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Devi Novita Rollfarms Tangerang 479
2 Dewi Rafiana Kedwar Inline Skate 276
3 Anisah Puteri Dwiani Al Azhar Bekasi 001

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 21 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Ardiana Nur Prasetio Al Azhar Bekasi 003
2 Shinta Perorangan 432
3 Sapitri Sugih Harti Sabilulungan Skating School 485

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 22 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Siti Azizah Individu 258
2 Raisha Amelia Putri Kpic Karawang 384
3 Sativa Dewi Ramadhani Bhagasasi Speed Club 101

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 23 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasibintang Mar'atika Fadli Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 203
2 Izabel Noer Syaban Surya Bogor Inline Skates Club 179
3 Dhiah Wuri Handayani Mulawarman Skating Team 411

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 24 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raisa Zahira Hidayat Kiss Karawang 308
2 Rafeyfa Afnan Rameyza Perdana Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 205

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azalia Azmi Thunderskates 517
2 Larisa Nariswari Nismara Bogor Inline Skates Club 170
3 Hanifa Layra Rahmadina B Roller Skate 008

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najwa Aaliyah Priyatna Thunderskates 514
2 Diaqita Salsa Belia Bogor Inline Skates Club 175
3 Haezah Salsabila B Roller Skate 010

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahwa Nurshobah Thunderskates 510
2 Meirzalya Callysta Putri Bogor Inline Skates Club 172
3 Amanda Desvita Andriani B Roller Skate 017

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ananda Siti Nuravifah Thunderskates 502
2 Savia Quaneisha Putri Tarisa Bogor Inline Skates Club 177
3 Sri Andini Falcon Speed Development 217

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Dzulaikah Priyatna Thunderskates 506
2 Rasti Aulia Zahra Falcon Speed Development 222
3 Viona Nurfadila Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 198

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shevva Nesha Zaliana Thunderskates 516
2 Shena Roga Gustomo Falcon Speed Development 226
3 Tanty Nazala Asyla Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 188

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alievia Zahrani Putri R Thunderskates 507
2 Shafira Kamilia Irmansyah Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 191
3 Rumi Ramadhani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 087

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aghnia Heramiza Fajrin Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 083
2 Shifa Ramadanthy Funskate 240
3 Risna Ripa Rianti Sabilulungan Skating School 482

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zashika Kirana Adiarianti Funskate 242
2 Alisya Rosdiana Sabilulungan Skating School 484
3 Indri Tri Ramadhani Kedwar Inline Skate 278

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shaprina Ariana Radista Kedwar Inline Skate 274
2 Talita Azmi Malika Balance Bandung 057
3 Septi Nungdiah Putri Wirautami Kiss Karawang 294

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rida Diani Putri Kpic 353
2 Gandari Kalang Kawitan Mist Sukabumi 391
3 Alisha Zahra Rakhmanto Big Bekasi 156

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keysha Khairunnisa Al Azhar Bekasi 002
2 Keysya Tiara Putri Kpic 355

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nathasya Lulu Rizqina Sierra Roller Skate Club 492
2 Laila Zulfa Hariani Rollfarms Tangerang 478

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arai Nizam Hideaki B-blades 040
2 Felix Evander Nathanael G Balance Bandung 061
3 Iqbal Riechan Nuryasin Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 189

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shaka Arkan Wiratama B-blades 030
2 Muhammad Zildjian Kautsar Balance Bandung 077
3 M Rayyyan Rahman Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 196

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alif Athallah K R B-blades 032
2 Alfin Fathul Rahman Balance Bandung 050
3 Ferly Yukio Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 197

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lammim Alsaumi Sumbada B-blades 029
2 Andhika Kenzie Nur Rozaq Individual 259
3 Rayka Sakhi Wikrama Kiss Karawang 300

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 River Rey Setyawan Sierra Roller Skate Club 495
2 Janeeta Salsabila Pradanes Bintaro Inline Skate 164
3 Gaza Ibrahim Ginola Bogor Inline Skates Club 167

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sabar Mikhael Sihombing Kiss Karawang 304
2 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 186
3 Gajendra Azka Kayana Kpic 352

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 100M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Kafeel B Roller Skate 016
2 Rafiq Muhammad Abisatya Funskate 245

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Azzam Kpic 342
2 Ridho Arfan B Roller Skate 009
3 Arkara Ghazi Irzaldi Balance Bandung 043

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kevin R. D Kpic 368
2 Yuki Algazali B Roller Skate 006
3 Mumtaz Musyaffa' Ermiahsya Balance Bandung 075

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Fairus Fatoni Kpic 373
2 Dhionata Kautsar A B Roller Skate 021
3 Jibril Khairy Malik Balance Bandung 072

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohamad Reza Pahlevi Kpic 374
2 Danaraya Anugrah A B Roller Skate 011
3 Mohamad Salman Ravindra Salya Balance Bandung 053

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Wafa Kpic 365
2 Sulthan Raffi Akhmad B Roller Skate 004
3 R. Maulana Ghani Suryakantjana Balance Bandung 055

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Eki Fikri Cahaya Ramadhan Kpic 348
2 Arif Arasid B Roller Skate 005
3 M.wildan Rafif Rollerskool 472

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gamma Setya Permana Kpic 344
2 Albi Rasya Saputra Rollerskool 467
3 Muh. Ashraaf Rasyad Syahran Big Bekasi 144

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nailah Elvina Dewi Rollerskool 469
2 Muhammad Irsyad Fadhil Big Bekasi 120
3 Danu Dirja Setia Budi Kedwar Inline Skate 279

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.javasata Dyaksa Nararya Rollerskool 468
2 Ken Haidar Big Bekasi 114
3 Ardhian Nugraha Putra H Kedwar Inline Skate 281

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabil Gilang Ramadan Kedwar Inline Skate 275
2 Arkadipta Ardya Rahman B-blades 037
3 Abdee Staya Akbari Mist Sukabumi 390

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mochammad Renji Hadzafran R B-blades 026
2 Muhammad Akmal Yusuf Mist Sukabumi 388
3 M.zafeer Musa Najiihan Bogor Inline Skates Club 165

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 12 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Daren Kanahaya B-blades 023
2 Muhammad Hafiz Yusuf Mist Sukabumi 395
3 Ginandra Bwl Tobing Bogor Inline Skates Club 176

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 13 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Baha Ibrahim Batuta Bogor Inline Skates Club 173
2 Andi Muhammad Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 512
3 Cleandro Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 539

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 14 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adrian Wildan Shalihan Thunderskates 509
2 Kenzie Ahza Bagaskoro Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 542
3 Najmi Azhar Halymi Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 199

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 15 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Faza Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 187
2 Rifat Arthsasta Sukma Falcon Speed Development 225
3 Fawwaz Azka Alfattah Bhagasasi Speed Club 097

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 16 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fathan Fursanulhaq Chaerudin Falcon Speed Development 206
2 Raja Syauqi Ramadhan Bhagasasi Speed Club 109
3 Rafif Rahmat Dirgantara Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 519

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 17 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vino Alvian Evansyah Family Inline Skate 236
2 Putu Bintang Mahesa Utama Funskate 243
3 Faezya Danish M Kpic Karawang 382

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 100M Race 18 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sahril Sabilulungan Skating School 483
2 Naufal Tsaqif Zulkarnaen Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 185
3 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos Semarang 273

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Maqna Hayyatuddunya Mist Sukabumi 394
2 M. Rizqy Gumilar B Roller Skate 018
3 Asidiq Waldiansyah Family Inline Skate 233

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fahreza Yudhistira Wiharsa Mist Sukabumi 398
2 Yoga Febriansyah B Roller Skate 015
3 Sabda Pradita Setiawan Family Inline Skate 235

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Rafa Hilmy Athlah Mist Sukabumi 393
2 Rama Putra B Roller Skate 013
3 M. Najib Apriziq S. Family Inline Skate 234

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arka Raditya Harsa Mist Sukabumi 396
2 Billa Kpic 359
3 Rafa Muhammad Adiyatma Funskate 246

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rava Hilmy Athallah Mist Sukabumi 389
2 Maharani Eka Putri Kpic 380
3 Fachri Adrian Yusuf Funskate 248

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bima Rif'q Prawira Kpic 370
2 Mirza Nuhad Athallah Funskate 238
3 Andi Muhammad Aryasatya Thunderskates 503

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rynan Altaqy Darian Thunderskates 508
2 Farrel Evan Lase Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 192
3 Muh Volks Clay Apriloka Rollfarms Tangerang 474

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Ghifari Rusdan Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 193
2 Revand Alfinza Putra Rollfarms Tangerang 477
3 Brian Jonathan Sierra Roller Skate Club 493

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pasya Muhammadjiwa Ibni Fadli Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 204
2 Malvin Reynara P Big Bekasi 134

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 100M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zora Fawwaz Firjatullah Perorangan 433
2 Hilmy Rizkya Saputra Sabilulungan Skating School 480

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sybilia Naura Hikari Kpic 350
2 Natasha Aqila Izzatunnisa Falcon Speed Development 216
3 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Big Bekasi 145

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alzena Aghna Firelly Kpic 371
2 Aqila Rahmandita Falcon Speed Development 219
3 Keyla Ruby Nurhayati Big Bekasi 153

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahira Putri Nurlian Kpic 334
2 Rasendriya Dhana Falcon Speed Development 228
3 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Big Bekasi 129

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafia Khlwa Nadifa Kpic 346
2 Kinanthi Falcon Speed Development 211
3 Hasna Zahirah Hakim Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 200

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sachi Dytha Thurayya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 202
2 Cipta Anggraeni Putri Balance Bandung 073
3 Queen Azmi Harthifa Thunderskates 499

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lydia Putri Dinaya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 201
2 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah Balance Bandung 068
3 Jihan Rasheefah Priyatna Thunderskates 513

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zetha Hawra Jeniska Balance Bandung 070
2 Tharisya Julia Rizqina Sierra Roller Skate Club 494
3 Talita Alya Gazala Rogliss 461

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naura Kpic Karawang 383
2 Narindra Afia Dwi Artanti Funskate 239

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadia Putri Azzahra Perorangan 434
2 Nelvia Putri Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 486

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zyelan Risyili Weningka Asih Kpic 377
2 Shafa Anandinie Setyawan Balance Bandung 062
3 Nasywa Aufa Prastyanti Falcon Speed Development 230

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khalisha Awwalul Maulida Kpic 363
2 Alysha Khanza Rahman Adiwinata Balance Bandung 046
3 Evania Falcon Speed Development 208

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fatimah Nurul Isa Kpic 375
2 Shafira Zahra Sabiha'a Balance Bandung 064
3 Safiya Saziyah Ramahdani Falcon Speed Development 210

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fanesya Putri Gunawan Kpic 356
2 Davina Safa Alzena Balance Bandung 058
3 Hanifa Zaskia Naura Falcon Speed Development 214

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mayla Aziza Kpic 337
2 Bunga Ariqah Humaira Balance Bandung 066
3 Zauhar Raisya Ashafa Falcon Speed Development 227

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sofia Zahra Kpic 367
2 Paradisa Auliana Hanafi Balance Bandung 045
3 Azzahra Haifa Yodha Falcon Speed Development 212

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayuan Nazwa Jessar Gunawan Kpic 362
2 J. Kimberly Chan Balance Bandung 051
3 Fadiya Nada Islamy B Roller Skate 022

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aulia Chalysta Arifin Kpic 339
2 Izzahyani Hanun B Roller Skate 012
3 Adinda Fatiha Shafira B-blades 035

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Zalika B Roller Skate 014
2 Haura Zulfadillah B-blades 038
3 Latanya Latavia Chasya Big Bekasi 122

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aira Ramadhan Andriani B Roller Skate 007
2 Desynta Diniantie Puradiredja B-blades 024
3 Janeeta Khansa Rahima Big Bekasi 140

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Denada Rendreyangga B Roller Skate 019
2 Naura Fauhara Putri B-blades 033
3 Adinda Julia Choir Big Bekasi 136

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raisya Naheswari B Roller Skate 020
2 Shazia Muldiara B-blades 027
3 Djenar Sassy Kirana Big Bekasi 147

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Big Bekasi 116
2 R. Azzahra Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 520
3 Ayesha Putri Funskate 244

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Clearesta Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 529
2 Kaisa Afia Kinanti Funskate 237
3 Zhaura Erlantie Vici Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 190

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R Kalisha Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 525
2 Nafila Prayata Kirana Funskate 250
3 Nabilah Wafii Khuzaimah Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 194

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hasna Amylia Madilla Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 531
2 Myesha Traya Nafeesa Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 195
3 Khanza Hawa Mist Sukabumi 399

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Haura Nurazkia Mist Sukabumi 392
2 Khansa Azora Thunderskates 500
3 Elsyaira Reijumaeza Rinaldo Rollerskool 473

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Mutia Maudi Mist Sukabumi 397
2 Alya Adriana Fauziah Thunderskates 518
3 Reisya Chandani Almas Rollerskool 466

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 19 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Riyanni Putri Darian Thunderskates 515
2 Devi Novita Rollfarms Tangerang 479
3 Shafa Alya Nadifa Kedwar Inline Skate 277

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 20 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gievania Cleresta Rollfarms Tangerang 475
2 Dewi Rafiana Kedwar Inline Skate 276
3 Anisah Puteri Dwiani Al Azhar Bekasi 001

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 21 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Putri Ardiana Nur Prasetio Al Azhar Bekasi 003
2 Shinta Perorangan 432
3 Sapitri Sugih Harti Sabilulungan Skating School 485

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 22 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Siti Azizah Individu 258
2 Raisha Amelia Putri Kpic Karawang 384
3 Sativa Dewi Ramadhani Bhagasasi Speed Club 101

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 23 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasibintang Mar'atika Fadli Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 203
2 Izabel Noer Syaban Surya Bogor Inline Skates Club 179
3 Dhiah Wuri Handayani Mulawarman Skating Team 411

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 24 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raisa Zahira Hidayat Kiss Karawang 308
2 Rafeyfa Afnan Rameyza Perdana Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 205

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azalia Azmi Thunderskates 517
2 Meirzalya Callysta Putri Bogor Inline Skates Club 172
3 Haezah Salsabila B Roller Skate 010

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alievia Zahrani Putri R Thunderskates 507
2 Diaqita Salsa Belia Bogor Inline Skates Club 175
3 Amanda Desvita Andriani B Roller Skate 017

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Dzulaikah Priyatna Thunderskates 506
2 Savia Quaneisha Putri Tarisa Bogor Inline Skates Club 177
3 Hanifa Layra Rahmadina B Roller Skate 008

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najwa Aaliyah Priyatna Thunderskates 514
2 Larisa Nariswari Nismara Bogor Inline Skates Club 170
3 Rasti Aulia Zahra Falcon Speed Development 222

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahwa Nurshobah Thunderskates 510
2 Sri Andini Falcon Speed Development 217
3 Shafira Kamilia Irmansyah Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 191

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shevva Nesha Zaliana Thunderskates 516
2 Shena Roga Gustomo Falcon Speed Development 226
3 Viona Nurfadila Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 198

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ananda Siti Nuravifah Thunderskates 502
2 Tanty Nazala Asyla Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 188
3 Aghnia Heramiza Fajrin Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 083

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rumi Ramadhani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 087
2 Zashika Kirana Adiarianti Funskate 242
3 Risna Ripa Rianti Sabilulungan Skating School 482

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shifa Ramadanthy Funskate 240
2 Alisya Rosdiana Sabilulungan Skating School 484
3 Shaprina Ariana Radista Kedwar Inline Skate 274

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Indri Tri Ramadhani Kedwar Inline Skate 278
2 Talita Azmi Malika Balance Bandung 057
3 Septi Nungdiah Putri Wirautami Kiss Karawang 294

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rida Diani Putri Kpic 353
2 Gandari Kalang Kawitan Mist Sukabumi 391
3 Alisha Zahra Rakhmanto Big Bekasi 156

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keysha Khairunnisa Al Azhar Bekasi 002
2 Keysya Tiara Putri Kpic 355

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nathasya Lulu Rizqina Sierra Roller Skate Club 492
2 Laila Zulfa Hariani Rollfarms Tangerang 478

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lammim Alsaumi Sumbada B-blades 029
2 Alfin Fathul Rahman Balance Bandung 050
3 Iqbal Riechan Nuryasin Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 189

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alif Athallah K R B-blades 032
2 Felix Evander Nathanael G Balance Bandung 061
3 M Rayyyan Rahman Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 196

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arai Nizam Hideaki B-blades 040
2 Muhammad Zildjian Kautsar Balance Bandung 077
3 Ferly Yukio Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 197

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shaka Arkan Wiratama B-blades 030
2 Andhika Kenzie Nur Rozaq Individual 259
3 Rayka Sakhi Wikrama Kiss Karawang 300

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 River Rey Setyawan Sierra Roller Skate Club 495
2 Janeeta Salsabila Pradanes Bintaro Inline Skate 164
3 Gaza Ibrahim Ginola Bogor Inline Skates Club 167

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sabar Mikhael Sihombing Kiss Karawang 304
2 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 186
3 Gajendra Azka Kayana Kpic 352

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K1 200M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Kafeel B Roller Skate 016
2 Rafiq Muhammad Abisatya Funskate 245

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kevin R. D Kpic 368
2 Yuki Algazali B Roller Skate 006
3 Mumtaz Musyaffa' Ermiahsya Balance Bandung 075

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Eki Fikri Cahaya Ramadhan Kpic 348
2 Ridho Arfan B Roller Skate 009
3 Jibril Khairy Malik Balance Bandung 072

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohamad Reza Pahlevi Kpic 374
2 Sulthan Raffi Akhmad B Roller Skate 004
3 Arkara Ghazi Irzaldi Balance Bandung 043

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Azzam Kpic 342
2 Dhionata Kautsar A B Roller Skate 021
3 Mohamad Salman Ravindra Salya Balance Bandung 053

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gamma Setya Permana Kpic 344
2 Danaraya Anugrah A B Roller Skate 011
3 R. Maulana Ghani Suryakantjana Balance Bandung 055

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Fairus Fatoni Kpic 373
2 M.wildan Rafif Rollerskool 472
3 Ken Haidar Big Bekasi 114

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.javasata Dyaksa Nararya Rollerskool 468
2 Muhammad Irsyad Fadhil Big Bekasi 120
3 Danu Dirja Setia Budi Kedwar Inline Skate 279

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nailah Elvina Dewi Rollerskool 469
2 Muh. Ashraaf Rasyad Syahran Big Bekasi 144
3 Nabil Gilang Ramadan Kedwar Inline Skate 275

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Albi Rasya Saputra Rollerskool 467
2 Ardhian Nugraha Putra H Kedwar Inline Skate 281
3 Daren Kanahaya B-blades 023

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mochammad Renji Hadzafran R B-blades 026
2 Abdee Staya Akbari Mist Sukabumi 390
3 M.zafeer Musa Najiihan Bogor Inline Skates Club 165

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkadipta Ardya Rahman B-blades 037
2 Muhammad Hafiz Yusuf Mist Sukabumi 395
3 Baha Ibrahim Batuta Bogor Inline Skates Club 173

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 12 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Akmal Yusuf Mist Sukabumi 388
2 Ginandra Bwl Tobing Bogor Inline Skates Club 176
3 Andi Muhammad Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 512

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 13 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adrian Wildan Shalihan Thunderskates 509
2 Kenzie Ahza Bagaskoro Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 542
3 M. Faza Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 187

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 14 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cleandro Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 539
2 Najmi Azhar Halymi Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 199
3 Fathan Fursanulhaq Chaerudin Falcon Speed Development 206

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 15 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rifat Arthsasta Sukma Falcon Speed Development 225
2 Fawwaz Azka Alfattah Bhagasasi Speed Club 097
3 Rafif Rahmat Dirgantara Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 519

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 16 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raja Syauqi Ramadhan Bhagasasi Speed Club 109
2 Vino Alvian Evansyah Family Inline Skate 236
3 Putu Bintang Mahesa Utama Funskate 243

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 17 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faezya Danish M Kpic Karawang 382
2 Sahril Sabilulungan Skating School 483

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K2 200M Race 18 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naufal Tsaqif Zulkarnaen Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 185
2 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos Semarang 273

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arka Raditya Harsa Mist Sukabumi 396
2 Rama Putra B Roller Skate 013
3 Asidiq Waldiansyah Family Inline Skate 233

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fahreza Yudhistira Wiharsa Mist Sukabumi 398
2 Yoga Febriansyah B Roller Skate 015
3 Sabda Pradita Setiawan Family Inline Skate 235

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rava Hilmy Athallah Mist Sukabumi 389
2 M. Rizqy Gumilar B Roller Skate 018
3 M. Najib Apriziq S. Family Inline Skate 234

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Rafa Hilmy Athlah Mist Sukabumi 393
2 Maharani Eka Putri Kpic 380
3 Rafa Muhammad Adiyatma Funskate 246

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Maqna Hayyatuddunya Mist Sukabumi 394
2 Bima Rif'q Prawira Kpic 370
3 Mirza Nuhad Athallah Funskate 238

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Billa Kpic 359
2 Fachri Adrian Yusuf Funskate 248
3 Andi Muhammad Aryasatya Thunderskates 503

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rynan Altaqy Darian Thunderskates 508
2 Farrel Evan Lase Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 192
3 Revand Alfinza Putra Rollfarms Tangerang 477

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Ghifari Rusdan Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 193
2 Muh Volks Clay Apriloka Rollfarms Tangerang 474
3 Brian Jonathan Sierra Roller Skate Club 493

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pasya Muhammadjiwa Ibni Fadli Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta 204
2 Malvin Reynara P Big Bekasi 134

2017-05-21   |   PEMULA K3 200M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zora Fawwaz Firjatullah Perorangan 433
2 Hilmy Rizkya Saputra Sabilulungan Skating School 480

2017-05-21   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zuiyina Safitri Balance Bandung 074
2 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic 080
3 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 297

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reghina Augustine Sulistyani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 533
2 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 530
3 Leika Di Comar Balance Bandung 059
4 Dela Anjani Ningsih Kiss Karawang 306
5 Anastasya Widjaya Bhagasasi Speed Club 104
6 Elma Davina Putri Kpic 372
7 Liyana Ahzani Barkah B-blades 036
8 Livia Daya Kamila Big Bekasi 132

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Siti Radiana Gayatri Bhagasasi Speed Club 092
2 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 107
3 Aulia Salsabila Putrisyah Kiss Karawang 298
4 Nayla Dwi Fitriani Kpic 364
5 Tiara Riezka Aliyya Na Suti Balance Bandung 049
6 Anggi Yuanita Putri Kis Kepanjen 285
7 Suci Nurhafifah Rogliss 457
8 Alifia Marcheta Nadine Putri Pssc Solo 453

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tara Alifa Firdaus Bhagasasi Speed Club 098
2 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 323
3 Airin Pricilia Kpic 358
4 Keysha Nadira Azizah Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 429
5 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Basic 079
6 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 527
7 Laidza Fathi Barkah B-blades 028

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salwa Salsabila Putri Kiss Karawang 326
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 302
3 Alya Maulidya Monastana 407
4 Viola Nadia Maharani Balance Bandung 063
5 Sephia Retno Anggraini Powerslide Team 436
6 Jennyta Putri Lestari Bhagasasi Speed Club 093

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 321
2 Naura Muthia Monastana 401
3 Audrey Nethania Wibowo Rogliss 459
4 Tarissa Azahra Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 420
5 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 537

2017-05-21   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 310
2 Monica Sylvia Rahman A Kairos 268
3 Alda Riyani Arisman Big Bekasi 119
4 Ashyla Febriani Putri Monastana 403
5 Arini Banowati Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 422
6 Vanesya Vania Funskate 249
7 Abigail Guinevere P.nimas Kairos Semarang 272

2017-05-21   |   SPEED SENIOR 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marchella Ariest Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 082
2 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 299
3 Nur Annisa Powerslide Team 444

2017-05-21   |   SPEED UNDER 6 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shayna Almahyra Subagja Falcon Speed Development 231
2 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Rogliss 462
3 Talitha Inas Nadine Pssc Purwekerto 447

2017-05-21   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Didu Sholahudin Kis Kepanjen 284
2 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 450
3 Avisha Fabian Josep Kpic 340
4 Muhamad Kevan Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 489
5 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 320

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 307
2 Rain Resky Fabian Kiss Karawang 318
3 Raehan Julio Putra Big Bekasi 146
4 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Big Bekasi 121
5 Bey Satria Dharmadityo Balance Bandung 044
6 Fachri Achyar Al Ghifari S. Bintang Medan 160
7 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club 386

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 313
2 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 327
3 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi Big Bekasi 139
4 Zaki Apriansyah Kpic 349
5 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 487
6 Nathanael Marco De Mey Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 521

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Lazuardhi Tanpa Club 497
2 M. Javi Moreno Kairos 265
3 Justica Cahaya Abhinaya Brata Bhagasasi Speed Club 090
4 Rifa Ramadhan Kpic 360
5 Dandi Saputro Rogliss 460
6 Rivaldi Rizkita Juniar Kiss Karawang 287

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran In Line Skate 413
2 Nafis Al Aisy Daffa Nugraha Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 183
3 Arsa Mizan Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 488
4 Alief Varied Fattarohman Sumedang 496
5 Muhammad Rafi Ulya Powerslide Team 446

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 293
2 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 292
3 Aulia Ananta Nasution Balance Bandung 047
4 Vannes Septyan Prayudha Kairos 267
5 M. Fathurridha Arabia Salim Bintang Medan 158
6 Gavin Azaria Nugraha Kpic 345
7 Bagas Adiluhung Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 421
8 Midzka H. Garnadi Big Bekasi 155

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 296
2 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 322
3 Albert Kurnia Maulana Siregar Balance Bandung 071
4 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 269
5 Muhammad Raihan T. Bintang Medan 161
6 Daffa Rizky Pratama Kpic 338
7 Vitolifa Meisyahputra Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 425

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono Powerslide Team 443
2 Jurnalis Nurhakim Monastana 404
3 Nur Syamsul Agam Bhagasasi Speed Club 100
4 Arkkha Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club 387
5 Ivano Grevis Putra Utomo Falcon Speed Development 223
6 Rajiv Fadhillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 534
7 Dava Pramudya Ikos 257
8 Andro Dwi Ramadhani Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo 184

2017-05-21   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Satria Darmawan Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 253
2 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 289
3 M. Gilang Anugrah Bintang Medan 162
4 Anjang Pius Powerslide Team 445
5 Nafidhiya Monastana 410

2017-05-21   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Choerul Givari Gibran Kpic 354
2 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss 464
3 Aiko Eugenius Laksono Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 428
4 Michael Fransiscus Walukow Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 085
5 Arkan Aulia Farhan Big Bekasi 124

2017-05-21   |   SPEED SENIOR 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Regie Yumasuthi Monastana 408
2 Kharisma Yudhistira Monastana 400
3 Ananda Vito Powerslide Team 435
4 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 543
5 Viero Abimanyu Ikos 256

2017-05-21   |   SPEED UNDER 6 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azka Aliefuzi Kiss Karawang 317
2 Andra Cemal Wiratama Falcon Speed Development 207
3 Arkananta Rayyan Zikry Big Bekasi 131
4 Fatir Reza Ulhag Kairos 261
5 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bhagasasi Speed Club 099
6 Avara Rajab Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 491

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tiara Anisya Aprillian Falcon Speed Development 220
2 Wasna Indah Nuraini Falcon Speed Development 229
3 Kirana Aishanajmi Siregar Balance Bandung 048
4 Hanifanka Juliandaru Kpic 361
5 Arumi Fajriani Azhar Perorangan 431

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Siti Sarah Bya Big Bekasi 157
2 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Big Bekasi 133
3 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Big Bekasi 151
4 Aisya Vinca Farrow Rollerskool 471
5 R. Betari Balance Bandung 054
6 Binar Wanda Pratiwi Rogliss 463
7 Gista An-nissa Septya Sabillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 535
8 Haziqa Putri R B-blades 034
9 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 113

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bulan Gk Rollerskool 470
2 Riang Pradhita Irawan Big Bekasi 127
3 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Insting Tangerang 260
4 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 091
5 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Solo 451

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Riska Dwi Lestari Falcon Speed Development 221
2 Raisya Putri Falcon Speed Development 215
3 Serena Khansa Pssc Solo 452

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dimas Putra Nurchayo Rollerskool 465
2 Gading Wiguno Bhagasasi Speed Club 106
3 Faisal Yumasuthi Andrasi Bhagasasi Speed Club 105

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Big Bekasi 130
2 Nevan Rafferty Ramadhan Big Bekasi 148
3 Reynald Hermanto Balance Bandung 042
4 Zaki Al Fitrah B-blades 041

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 319
2 Yoza Augystian Bareta Bhagasasi Speed Club 094
3 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 522
4 Fakhri Dhiyaulhaq Big Bekasi 143

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR D 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Izzul Auzad Nadzir Kpic 378

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED SENIOR 1000M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nur Annisa Powerslide Team 444
2 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 299
3 Marchella Ariest Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 082

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED SENIOR 1000M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kharisma Yudhistira Monastana 400
2 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 543
3 Viero Abimanyu Ikos 256

2017-05-21   |   SPEED UNDER 6 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shayna Almahyra Subagja Falcon Speed Development 231
2 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Rogliss 462
3 Talitha Inas Nadine Pssc Purwekerto 447

2017-05-21   |   SPEED UNDER 6 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azka Aliefuzi Kiss Karawang 317
2 Andra Cemal Wiratama Falcon Speed Development 207
3 Arkananta Rayyan Zikry Big Bekasi 131
4 Fatir Reza Ulhag Kairos 261
5 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bhagasasi Speed Club 099
6 Avara Rajab Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 491

2017-05-21   |   SPEED A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annisa Rizka Ramadhian Big Bekasi 149
2 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Big Bekasi 125
3 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Basic 080
4 Naznin Istria Shafara S B-blades 039

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Allya Rizky Ramadhani Big Bekasi 142
2 Rifa Moza Rizqia Big Bekasi 118
3 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 305
4 Elma Davina Putri Kpic 372
5 Reghina Augustine Sulistyani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 533
6 Reymeyza Alya R.a Thunderskates 498
7 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neo Ganesha 412

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Livia Daya Kamila Big Bekasi 132
2 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunisa Kiss Karawang 314
3 Khairani Dewi Kpic 341
4 Alyssa Inayah Hamidah Dymel Azmin. Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 545
5 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pssc Solo 448
6 Cicilia Wulandari Rollfarms Tangerang 476

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Airin Pricilia Kpic 358
2 Aura Puan Sakinah Kpic 379
3 Aulia Salsabila Putrisyah Kiss Karawang 298
4 Nayla Shabira Khalisha Balance Bandung 067
5 Alya Zakira Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 254
6 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 264
7 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 406
8 Anggi Yuanita Putri Kis Kepanjen 285

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sintia Anggraini Kpic 336
2 Rose Hediani Kiss Karawang 290
3 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani Balance Bandung 052
4 Suci Nurhafifah Rogliss 457
5 Alifia Marcheta Nadine Putri Pssc Solo 453
6 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 107
7 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Basic 079
8 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 527

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 321
2 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 312
3 Ajeng Krisna .d Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 427
4 Adinda Tresnaasih Balance Bandung 078
5 Aminah Powerslide Team 441
6 Naura Muthia Monastana 401

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salwa Salsabila Putri Kiss Karawang 326
2 Tarissa Azahra Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 420
3 Sintya Wulan Sari Kis Kepanjen 283
4 Jennyta Putri Lestari Bhagasasi Speed Club 093
5 Audrey Nethania Wibowo Rogliss 459
6 Firdausa Azzahra Subagyo Putri Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 532

2017-05-21   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sherina C. Utami Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 430
2 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 424
3 Nafisah Kairos 263
4 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 523
5 Nabilla Rahman Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 086
6 Abigail Guinevere P.nimas Kairos Semarang 272

2017-05-21   |   SPEED SENIOR 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alifia Media Namastha Monastana 409
2 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 299
3 Nur Annisa Powerslide Team 444

2017-05-21   |   SPEED A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keandra Devan Ardana Big Bekasi 152
2 Keanu Al'khadafi Riadi Big Bekasi 128
3 Karl Varian Big Bekasi 150
4 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 324
5 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 301
6 Didu Sholahudin Kis Kepanjen 284
7 Muhammad Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 112
8 Dafian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 454

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 291
2 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 307
3 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Big Bekasi 121
4 Nicholas Satria Alfarizi Bhagasasi Speed Club 103
5 Muhammad Haikal Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 251
6 Frandito Putra Zuchry Kairos 266

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 327
2 Rain Resky Fabian Kiss Karawang 318
3 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi Big Bekasi 139
4 Annas Ananta Widjaya Bhagasasi Speed Club 096
5 Fachri Achyar Al Ghifari S. Bintang Medan 160
6 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club 386

2017-05-21   |   SPEED B 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Galih Angwyn Riyanto Kiss Karawang 303
2 Zaki Apriansyah Kpic 349
3 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 487
4 Nathanael Marco De Mey Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 521
5 M. Akmal Hibatulloh B-blades 031

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Richard Eleazar Wihardjo Kairos 271
2 Firjatullah Adis Budiona Big Bekasi 115
3 Brain Frano Walean Kiss Karawang 286
4 Muhammad Fachri Bhagasasi Speed Club 102
5 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 490
6 Desta Miracle Restu Kis Kepanjen 282
7 Rifa Ramadhan Kpic 360

2017-05-21   |   SPEED C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Javi Moreno Kairos 265
2 Dave Emanuel Big Bekasi 138
3 Al Falah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 331
4 Justica Cahaya Abhinaya Brata Bhagasasi Speed Club 090
5 Arsa Mizan Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 488
6 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran In Line Skate 413
7 Rafhael Satria Saputra Wibisono Powerslide Team 439

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 296
2 Albert Kurnia Maulana Siregar Balance Bandung 071
3 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 269
4 Daffa Rizky Pratama Kpic 338
5 Sindu Adiluhung Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 419
6 Kevin H. Rumahorbo Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 255
7 M. Fathurridha Arabia Salim Bintang Medan 158

2017-05-21   |   SPEED D 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 293
2 Rizki Akbar Nasution Balance Bandung 056
3 Vannes Septyan Prayudha Kairos 267
4 Raihan Rizki Subagja Kpic 366
5 M. Dafa Pratama Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 426
6 Nur Syamsul Agam Bhagasasi Speed Club 100
7 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 546

2017-05-21   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 289
2 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 325
3 Prem Pathrawut Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 252
4 Farrrel M. Al Ghazali Bintang Medan 163
5 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Team 437
6 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 405
7 Fildan Fazrian Kpic 332
8 Akbar Anugrah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 081

2017-05-21   |   SPEED SENIOR 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Evan Christian Powerslide Team 442
2 Syah Arya Bogar Powerslide Team 440
3 Regie Yumasuthi Monastana 408
4 Mirko Andrasi Monastana 402
5 Ervin Pahrevi Kpic 376
6 Bayu Aji Saputra Mataram Inline Skate Club 385
7 Radika Rais Ananda Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 423

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadine Putri Ramadhani Thunderskates 511
2 Tiara Anisya Aprillian Falcon Speed Development 220
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 416
4 Kirana Aishanajmi Siregar Balance Bandung 048
5 Siti Azzahra Funskate 241
6 Arumi Fajriani Azhar Perorangan 431

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Asyifa Kirana Larasati Bhagasasi Speed Club 095
2 Shakira Purnamasari Bhagasasi Speed Club 111
3 R. Aisha Avrilia Prayoga Balance Bandung 069
4 Siti Sarah Bya Big Bekasi 157
5 Bella Aisha Wanudya Ridwanto Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 524
6 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy Kpic 343
7 Haziqa Putri R B-blades 034
8 Aisya Vinca Farrow Rollerskool 471

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bunga Cahaya Kamilah Bhagasasi Speed Club 110
2 Aina Rahma Saffi Putrandito Balance Bandung 076
3 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Big Bekasi 133
4 Gista An-nissa Septya Sabillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 535
5 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah Kpic 369
6 Kalea Rutyaga Tabina B-blades 025
7 Dona Selvia Kiss Karawang 330

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Betari Balance Bandung 054
2 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Big Bekasi 151
3 Djie Kelly Setiawan Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 528
4 Queena Cidivia Wibisono Thunderskates 501
5 Nurkayla Azwa Nasifa Latif Falcon Speed Development 232
6 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 417
7 Binar Wanda Pratiwi Rogliss 463
8 Zulaika Elea Kamilah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 084

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alika Shalma N.rahmadania Bogor Inline Skates Club 166
2 Riang Pradhita Irawan Big Bekasi 127
3 Bulan Gk Rollerskool 470
4 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 415
5 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Insting Tangerang 260
6 Hanisa Sulistyantuti Kpic 347

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jingga Dwi Resty Bogor Inline Skates Club 169
2 Alifah Zahra Big Bekasi 126
3 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Solo 451
4 Wafa Tsabita Ali Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 526
5 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina Kiss Karawang 329

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayla Ayumi C Falcon Speed Development 213
2 Riska Dwi Lestari Falcon Speed Development 221
3 Raisya Putri Falcon Speed Development 215
4 Evantea Aura Lituhayu Susilo Thunderskates 505
5 Tiara Syifa Hapsari Kpic 333
6 Serena Khansa Pssc Solo 452
7 Syakirah Apriliahana Said Sabilulungan Skating School 481

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kaindra Rhaka Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 178
2 Kiandra Rhayie Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 168
3 Muhammad Saddam Ghaisanfaiz Big Bekasi 135
4 Alfathur Nararya Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 108
5 Rifat Rafsan Zani Kpic 357
6 Dimas Putra Nurchayo Rollerskool 465
7 M.gibran Putra Funskate 247
8 Muhamad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 089

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR A 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fajar Anandia Hasan Bogor Inline Skates Club 171
2 M.ghaisan Al Taff Bogor Inline Skates Club 180
3 M.al-fathra Elang Syamudra Big Bekasi 154
4 Gading Wiguno Bhagasasi Speed Club 106
5 Ghani Sakha Mohammad Kpic 335
6 Aaron Stuart Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 538

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghara Arlian Putra Bahri Bogor Inline Skates Club 181
2 Sarfaraaz Mikhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 182
3 Alif Khoirullah Kiss Karawang 288
4 Muhammad Yaqdan Karumi Big Bekasi 123
5 M Abizar Ali Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 540
6 Satrio Prawiro Falcon Speed Development 209
7 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 418

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Razik Higenio Fikri Bogor Inline Skates Club 174
2 Irsad Kaka Pratama Kiss Karawang 295
3 Mohamad Ryu Rendiansyah Big Bekasi 141
4 Gabriel Kuncinkaz Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 536
5 Reynald Hermanto Balance Bandung 042
6 Zaki Al Fitrah B-blades 041

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 522
2 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 319
3 M Januar Nizar Falcon Speed Development 218
4 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 414
5 M. Almer Davinto Big Bekasi 117
6 Yoza Augystian Bareta Bhagasasi Speed Club 094

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Djie Kevin Setiawan Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 544
2 Jundi Mujadid Azhari Kpic 351
3 Awang Prana Pradipta Rogliss 458
4 M. Fathurrais Daniswara Pssc Solo 449
5 Fakhri Dhiyaulhaq Big Bekasi 143

2017-05-21   |   STANDAR D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khoirulloh Al Ghifari Zufar Falcon Speed Development 224
2 M. Rafi Wicaksono Big Bekasi 137
3 Agung Rozaqqy Kedwar Inline Skate 280
4 Afid Tarnando Kpic Karawang 381
5 Farid Hibatullah Kiss Karawang 328
6 Muhamad Nurhafiz Abunaya Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 088

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED B 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 305
2 Rifa Moza Rizqia Big Bekasi 118
3 Elma Davina Putri Kpic 372

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED C 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani Balance Bandung 052
2 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 527
3 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 264

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED D 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 321
2 Salwa Salsabila Putri Kiss Karawang 326
3 Sintya Wulan Sari Kis Kepanjen 283

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sherina C. Utami Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 430
2 Abigail Guinevere P.nimas Kairos Semarang 272
3 Nafisah Kairos 263

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED SENIOR 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alifia Media Namastha Monastana 409
2 Trianindasetio Palupi Kiss Karawang 299
3 Nur Annisa Powerslide Team 444

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED B 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 291
2 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 307
3 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 487

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED C 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 331
2 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran In Line Skate 413
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra Wibisono Powerslide Team 439

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED D 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kevin H. Rumahorbo Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 255
2 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 293
3 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 546

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fildan Fazrian Kpic 332
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 405
3 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 325

2017-05-21   |   FINAL SPEED SENIOR 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mirko Andrasi Monastana 402
2 Syah Arya Bogar Powerslide Team 440
3 Ervin Pahrevi Kpic 376

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR A 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 416
2 Tiara Anisya Aprillian Falcon Speed Development 220
3 Arumi Fajriani Azhar Perorangan 431

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR B 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dona Selvia Kiss Karawang 330
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 417
3 Zulaika Elea Kamilah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 084

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR C 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 415
2 Hanisa Sulistyantuti Kpic 347
3 Naura Yumna Dhau' Pssc Solo 451
4 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina Kiss Karawang 329

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR D 500M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Serena Khansa Pssc Solo 452
2 Evantea Aura Lituhayu Susilo Thunderskates 505
3 Kayla Ayumi C Falcon Speed Development 213

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR A 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dimas Putra Nurchayo Rollerskool 465
2 Gading Wiguno Bhagasasi Speed Club 106
3 Muhamad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 089

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR B 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 418
2 Alif Khoirullah Kiss Karawang 288
3 Zaki Al Fitrah B-blades 041

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR C 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 522
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 414
3 M. Fathurrais Daniswara Pssc Solo 449

2017-05-21   |   FINAL STANDAR D 500M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khoirulloh Al Ghifari Zufar Falcon Speed Development 224
2 Farid Hibatullah Kiss Karawang 328
3 Muhamad Nurhafiz Abunaya Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 088