Race Schedule

2017-03-24   |   SPEED A 3000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 868
2 M. Kevan Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 895
3 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 755
4 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 716
5 M Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 636
6 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 747

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 3000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 762
2 Raehan Julio Putra Big Bekasi 655
3 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 824
4 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 820
5 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club 781
6 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 896
7 Mahardika Alif Kumara Cross Roller Club 683
8 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Big Bekasi 664
9 Frandito Putra Zuchry Kairos 727
10 M. Akmal Hibatullah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 613
11 M. Galang Ab'hista Mulawarman Skating Team 807
12 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 888

2017-03-24   |   SPEED A 3000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto Rogliss Solo 877
2 Khalila Asma Nadia Suwendo Rogliss Solo 881
3 Zuiyina Safitri Balance Bandung 631
4 Dahayu Farzana Alisha Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 892
5 Alra Naomira Ikos 697
6 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 615

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 3000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rifa Moza Rizqia Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 851
2 Leika Di Comar Balance Bandung 628
3 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 832
4 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 817
5 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club 793
6 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 955
7 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 692
8 Anastasya Widjaya Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 845
9 Chica Nur Putri Cresentia Mulawarman Skating Team 808
10 Dela Anjani Ningsih Kiss Karawang 742
11 Liyana Ahzani Barkah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 605
12 Raissa Fathima Kairos 733
13 Salwaa Aqiila Anindita Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 927

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 5000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club 786
2 Dimas Amirul Alim Mataram Inline Skate Club 794
3 Raditya Daffa Permana Ikos 705
4 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 715
5 Alfalah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 753
6 Dandi Saputro Rogliss Solo 884
7 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Semarang Krc 904
8 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi Neo Ganesha 815

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 5000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vito Lifa Meisyahputra Big Bekasi 659
2 Rajiv Fadhillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 949
3 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 757
4 Ananda Aditya Christiawan Silver Indonesia 907
5 Rifqi Ahmad Nauval Mulawarman Skating Team 806
6 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Semarang Krc 906
7 Aqilla Achmad Fatoniansyah Flash Sidoarjo 689
8 Albert Kurnia Maulana Siregar Balance Bandung 629
9 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 737
10 Dava Pramudya Ikos 700
11 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 954
12 Irvan Rachmad Viansyah Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 922
13 Ivano Grevis Putra Utomo Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 688
14 Jurnalis Nurhakim Baharizki Takino Racing Indonesia 932
15 M. Bagus Mardevi Sriwijaya Inline Skate 919
16 Muhammad Raihan Tambunan Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 674
17 Rafa Anindya Medan Inline Skate 798
18 Rafli Rizaldi Mataram Inline Skate Club 780
19 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono Powerslide Team 860
20 Yonatan Lovertus Reinhartta Big Bekasi 648

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 5000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alifia Marcheta Nadine Putri Pssc Solo 869
2 Anastasia Koesoemo Cross Roller Club 684
3 Anindita Ramadhani Pssc Solo 872
4 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club 783
5 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini Balance Bandung 626
6 Dea Anggraini Putri Pathoni Nine Speed Jogjakarta 829
7 Felisitas Widiandra S Ikos 695
8 Izza Rahma Nurinda Big Bekasi 654
9 Kayla Putri Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 827
10 Keysha Nadira Azizah Big Bekasi 661
11 Khaila Izzatun Najihah Cross Roller Club 686
12 Laidza Fathi Barkah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 609
13 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 952
14 Putri Allysia Widyadana Sakanti Mils Malang 799
15 Sintia Anggraeni Kpic Karawang 778
16 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 754
17 Tiara Riezka Aliyya Na Suti Balance Bandung 617
18 Zieva Clavinova Citra Bedesut Roller Sport 633

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 5000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salwa Salsabila Putri Kiss Karawang 746
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 763
3 Ana Intan Arung Samudra Mulyani New X-speed 819
4 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 714
5 Heni Tinawati Silver Indonesia 909
6 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 956
7 Farrahany Diva Az Zahra Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 670
8 Chalesta Nur Putri Chiqa Mulawarman Skating Team 809
9 Cinta Angelly Khen New X-speed 821
10 Fathiyya L. Heryadie Kiss Karawang 744
11 Novi Indah Pramesti Ikos 709
12 Sephia Retno Powerslide Team 865
13 Tarissa Azzahra Azhar Bhagasasi Speed Club 639

2017-03-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 10000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 718
2 M.zulfikar Ikos 701
3 Hiydri Ega Octrian Silver Indonesia 910
4 Satria Darmawan Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 850
5 Yoga Bistya Yekti Alanis 601
6 Choerul Ghivary Gibran Kpic Karawang 770
7 Farrel Mohammad Al Ghazali Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 668
8 Hafizh Izzuddin Wibisono Cross Roller Club 682
9 Aiko Eugerius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 643
10 Akbar Anugrah Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 842
11 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 741
12 Nafi'dhiya Pradhiasta Monastana 803
13 Ramadhan Dafa Syahputra Silver Indonesia 908
14 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 703
15 Stefanus Gita Surya Nugraha Kairos 725

2017-03-24   |   SPEED SENIOR 10000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ananda Vito Powerslide Team 856
2 Syah Arya Bogar Powerslide Team 864
3 Tias Andira Takino Racing Indonesia 930
4 M Oky Andrianto Takino Racing Indonesia 931
5 Andre Makayasa Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 924
6 Radika Rais Ananda Big Bekasi 653
7 Anjang Pius Powerslide Team 859
8 Elvio Augurius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 637
9 Gusti Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 635
10 Hermansyah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 606
11 M.arif Rahman Ikos 711
12 Yossy Aditya Nugraha Takino Racing Indonesia 929

2017-03-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 10000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ratu Afifah Cheetah Kaltim 678
2 Abigail Guinevere Putri Nimas A Kairos 723
3 Awliya Fitra Nirmala Dfiss (delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo) 687
4 Alda Riyani Arisman Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 841
5 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Big Bekasi 665
6 Chalila Addinawati Perorangan 840
7 Gita Widya Yunika Cheetah Kaltim 679
8 Lila Safira Smala 912
9 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 735
10 Sherina Christi Utami Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 950

2017-03-24   |   SPEED SENIOR 10000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide Team 855
2 Nur Annisa Powerslide Team 861
3 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 750
4 Natashya Marcellina Ardiany Kairos 730
5 Nadhila Afiati Individu 722

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR A 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dimas Putra Nurcahyo Rollerskool 517
2 M. Rizky Kaito Wibisono Sriwijaya Inline Skate 525
3 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 492
4 Arkazora Fenando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club 480

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR A 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 497
2 Audric Xavier Richardo Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 530
3 Alvin Alvaro Razka Nugraha Kiss Karawang 467
4 Gading Wiguno Bhagasasi Speed Club 431
5 Andra Cemal Wiratama Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 0

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sarfaraaz Mikhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 449
2 Adam Farras Abdul Malik B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 405
3 Arashy Datama C Balance Bandung 418
4 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pati Krc 498
5 Alif Khoirullah Kiss Karawang 469
6 Faisal Bhagasasi Speed Club 433
7 M Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club 479

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghara Arlian Putra Bahri Bogor Inline Skates Club 448
2 Fico Nail Fidelya B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 411
3 Reynald Hermanto Balance Bandung 416
4 Tegar Nandana Athalah Pati Krc 493
5 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 468
6 Nicholas Satria Alfarizi Bhagasasi Speed Club 424
7 M Athaya Razkha Fadhillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 540

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Razik Higenio Fikri Bogor Inline Skates Club 447
2 Ilman Nur Muhammad B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 402
3 Mulki Rahardina Karbaen Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 524
4 Fatih Satrio Asih Sedjati Pssc Solo 509
5 Rifad Dhiya Akbar Bedesut Roller Sport 422
6 M Bintang Ramadhan Kis Kepanjen 466

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR C 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Fariq Akba Sriwijaya Inline Skate 527
2 Panji Ismail Supandi Rollerskool 515
3 M.januar Nizar Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 459
4 Haidar Firman Septiono Mils Malang 488
5 Sultan Pasya Putra Balance Bandung 413
6 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 542
7 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 502

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR C 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.nurhafiz Abunaya Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 423
2 Maftuh Dida Hutama Rogliss Solo 511
3 Yoza Augystian Bareta Bhagasasi Speed Club 429
4 Josteven Damaris Setiawan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 408
5 M Rizqy Gumilar Bogor Inline Skates Club 450

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR D 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sameer Mahfuza Sriwijaya Inline Skate 529
2 Khoirulloh Al Ghifary Zufar Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 455
3 Agung Rozaqqy Kedwar Inline Skate 464
4 Akna Devara S.d Pati Krc 494
5 M Daffa Grandia Hudaya Bogor Inline Skates Club 445
6 M. Rafi Jafar Ash Shiddiq Mulawarman Skating Team 489
7 Izzul Auzad Nadzir Kpic Karawang 476

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR A 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nurkayla Azwa Nasifa Latif Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 453
2 Siti Amaliarossa Mataram Inline Skate Club 482
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 503
4 Jacquelyn Len Levya Balance Bandung 415
5 Alicia Lie Putri Prabowo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 490
6 Gadis Sabrina Medan Inline Skate 487

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR A 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tiara Anisya Aprilian Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 454
2 Putri Lutfiani Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club 478
3 Sheyla Inge Rustiamti Pati Krc 500
4 R Aisha Avrilia Prayoga Balance Bandung 421
5 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy Kpic Karawang 475
6 Afeefa Aisha Hakim Pssc Solo 506

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR A 500 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wasna Indah Nuraini Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 457
2 Aurelie Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club 486
3 Nashita Malaeka Santosa Pati Krc 504
4 Malsya Alzira Kagana 463
5 Azura Kayla Hafizah Rogliss Solo 510
6 Arumi Fazriani Azhar Bhagasasi Speed Club 427

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club 481
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 495
3 Mahira Danin Rollerskool 516
4 Tazkia Virza Amali Sriwijaya Inline Skate 528
5 Wafa Tsabita Ali Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 543
6 Siti Sarah Bya Big Bekasi 436
7 Humairah Harahap Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 443
8 Bella Aisha Wanudya Bintang Inline Skate Academy 102

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naila Hasna Putri Arindra Mataram Inline Skate Club 484
2 Tazkia An Nafis Nugroho Pati Krc 499
3 Aisya Vinca Rollerskool 518
4 Isra Zulsilva Sriwijaya Inline Skate 526
5 Gabriel Kuncinkaz Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 544
6 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Big Bekasi 438
7 Vania Atika Putri Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 444

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club 477
2 Khansa Nailah Pati Krc 505
3 Bunga Cahaya Kamilah Bhagasasi Speed Club 425
4 Kalea Rutyaga Tabina B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 409
5 Djie Kelly Setiawan Bintang Inline Skate Academy 440
6 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah Kpic Karawang 474
7 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 491

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR B 500 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Dea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club 485
2 Assyifa Kirana Larasati Bhagasasi Speed Club 428
3 Fannisa Alya Yudisti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 404
4 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa Bintang Inline Skate Academy 442
5 Cicilia Wulandari Rollfams Speed Team 523
6 Aina Rahma Saffi Balance Bandung 414

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR C 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keisya Nur Shabrina Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 460
2 Zahra Ilma Zaidan Balance Bandung 417
3 Zhafira Maulana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 545
4 Intan Salsabila Gita Anggraheni Rogliss Solo 512
5 Shafina A Aqila Bhagasasi Speed Club 426
6 Saskia Rachma Nanditta Insting 462
7 Hanisa Sulistyantuti Kpic Karawang 471

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR C 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayla Ayumi Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 458
2 Syifa Nur Azizah Balance Bandung 412
3 Ayesha Fadhilatunnisa Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 541
4 Nasyifa Qurrota A'yuninnas Rogliss Solo 513
5 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 430
6 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Insting 461
7 Bulan Ghaisan Khairani Rollerskool 519

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR C 500 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sri Andini Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 452
2 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 496
3 Alika Shalma N.r Bogor Inline Skates Club 446
4 Shine Nuann Firdaus Pssc Solo 508
5 Riang Pradhita Irawan Big Bekasi 439

2017-03-24   |   STANDAR D 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghefira Azzahra Balance Bandung 419
2 Raydita Alya Putri Balance Bandung 420
3 Yosi Anindya Yekti Alanis 401
4 Anggita Sita Juni Ellen Mataram Inline Skate Club 483
5 Serena Khansa Pssc Solo 507
6 Adinda Destiani Sutarlan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 406

2017-03-24   |   SPEED UNDER 6 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Narayan Abimanyu Afra Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 899
2 Avara Rajab Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 891
3 Azka Aliefuzi Kiss Karawang 752
4 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya Ikos 713
5 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bhagasasi Speed Club 638

2017-03-24   |   SPEED A 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cakha Rafif Regan Ikos 717
2 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 706
3 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 828
4 Avisha Fabian Josep Kpic Karawang 769
5 Endra Adhibrata Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 900
6 Davian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 873
7 Karl Varian Big Bekasi 658
8 M. Rashya Alfarezell Sofyan Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 839

2017-03-24   |   SPEED A 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafa Devan Putra Prakoso Ikos 704
2 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Ikos 702
3 Dimitri Tsaqif Sutisna Nine Speed Jogjakarta 830
4 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 767
5 Muhammad Fardhan Al Zaidi Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 673
6 Fahrizal Hildan Oktaviano Rogliss Solo 885
7 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 731

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rain Resky Fabian Kiss Karawang 740
2 Muhammad Galih Angwyn Riyanto Kiss Karawang 745
3 Allya Rr Big Bekasi 657
4 Alhaidar Fataa Rizkq Fauzi Big Bekasi 649
5 Nathanael Marco De Mey Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 958
6 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 833
7 Zaki Apriyansa (zaki) Kpic Karawang 771
8 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 901

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 758
2 M. Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 749
3 Dave Imanuel Abel Big Bekasi 646
4 Athaillah Danendra Maulana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 959
5 Nayaka Adi Kusuma Rogliss Solo 880
6 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 734
7 Navidz Muhammad Ramdhan Mataram Inline Skate Club 795

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faril R Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club 791
2 Aini Khalid Wisnu Mataram Inline Skate Club 787
3 Affan Rezkiri Sriwijaya Inline Skate 918
4 Muhammad Fathir Aththariq Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 671
5 Dwiyandra Raysha P. Syawal Kiss Karawang 765
6 M. Javi Moreno Kairos 729
7 Raindra Abrar Rahman Balance Bandung 623

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Bintang Dharma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club 784
2 Dimas Amirul Alim Mataram Inline Skate Club 794
3 M. Shalfaldi Yusamirel Sriwijaya Inline Skate 913
4 Muhammad Rifqy Anugerah H.p Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 675
5 Rivaldi Rizkita Juniar Kiss Karawang 738
6 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 736
7 Raihan Rizky Ramadhan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 834

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafhael Satria Saputra Powerslide Team 863
2 Attar Putra Edwar Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 897
3 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 835
4 Allendra Vieto Febrianto Sumenep Inline Skate (sils) 928
5 Muhammad Nur Kahfi Neo Ganesha 810
6 Alief Varied Fattarohman B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 607
7 Desta Miracle Kis Kepanjen 465

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fadzar Ramadhan Talenta Bandung 939
2 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 760
3 Gavin Azaria Nugraha Kpic Karawang 779
4 M Daffa Pratama Bhagasasi Speed Club 640
5 Sindu Adiluhung Big Bekasi 662
6 M. Rievan Ilhamsyah Sriwijaya Inline Skate 917
7 Agustinus Alfalent Bernard Sammuel Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 893

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Robii Muhhamad Syafriana Talenta Bandung 938
2 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 757
3 Daffa Rizky Pratama Kpic Karawang 777
4 Nursyamsul Agam Bhagasasi Speed Club 642
5 Midzka H. Garnadi Big Bekasi 656
6 M. Saldifa Yunandar Sriwijaya Inline Skate 914
7 Ignatius Ario Subagya Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 894

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ari Permana Putra Talenta Bandung 937
2 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 743
3 Muhammad Dzaky Nabil Amin Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 925
4 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono Powerslide Team 860
5 Muhammad Fathurridha Arabia Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 669
6 Arka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club 789
7 Nanda Jyesta Makusara Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 837

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Prem Pathrawut Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 854
2 Arya Dewa Sasangka Ikos 691
3 Rizki Akbar Nasution Balance Bandung 620
4 Aqilla Achmad Fatoniansyah Flash Sidoarjo 689
5 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 724
6 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Semarang Krc 905
7 Faudika Audiansyah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 608

2017-03-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkan Aulia Farhan Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 844
2 Muhammad Habib Aulia Silver Indonesia 911
3 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Team 862
4 Bima Ardiansyah Alanis 603
5 Gabriel Tito Batistuta Nine Speed Jogjakarta 825
6 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin Mataram Inline Skate Club 782

2017-03-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Michael Fransiskus Waluko Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 852
2 Hafizh Bimasakti Ibrahim Balance Bandung 624
3 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 756
4 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 703
5 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 804
6 Aditya Joko Ariano B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 614

2017-03-24   |   SPEED SENIOR 500 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ervin Pahrevi Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 848
2 Steavanus Wihardja Cheetah Kaltim 681
3 Evan Christian Powerslide Team 866
4 Allan Chandra Mujiono Ikos 698
5 Elvio Augurius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 637
6 Hermansyah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 606

2017-03-24   |   SPEED UNDER 6 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada Ikos 699
2 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Rogliss Solo 878

2017-03-24   |   SPEED A 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 693
2 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 710
3 Annisa Rr Big Bekasi 647
4 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 822
5 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club 785
6 Naveesha A Hailey Balance Bandung 622
7 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 926

2017-03-24   |   SPEED A 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Latanza Bella Wijaya Ikos 721
2 Nadhira Fathina Yudisti Big Bekasi 650
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 874
4 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 761
5 Zaskia Abidin Rogliss Solo 883
6 Zilvana Putri Alvindi Saridin Inline Skate Pati 903
7 Faiqatuz Zihni Kamilah Neo Ganesha 811

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Diva Addin Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club 788
2 Reghina Augustine Sulistyani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 961
3 Adiba Salma Zakiya Ikos 719
4 Audri Hasifa Hanafiah Neo Ganesha 814
5 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 826
6 Khairani Dewi Kpic Karawang 776

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club 790
2 Alyssa Inayah Hamidah Dymel Azmin Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 946
3 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 708
4 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neo Ganesha 816
5 Nisrina Talenta Bandung 941
6 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Solo 867

2017-03-24   |   SPEED B 500 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adara Adriene Ci Big Bekasi 660
2 Icha Ghanisa Zahra Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 836
3 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 748
4 Nisa Qisty Ranna B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 604
5 Dhita Syafitri Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 923
6 Queenera Salwa Sriwijaya Inline Skate 920

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anindita Ramadhani Pssc Solo 872
2 Suci Nur Hafifah Rogliss Solo 876
3 Aura Puan Sakinah Kpic Karawang 775
4 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 612
5 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 947
6 Khairadinda A. Putri Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 667
7 Bilqis Bilbina Kusnaedi Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 898
8 Asyifa Hanania Ghaisani Suparba Neo Ganesha 812

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Solana Syahda Pssc Solo 875
2 Syifa Kurnia Rossanty Rogliss Solo 887
3 Nayla Dwi Fitriani Kpic Karawang 774
4 Alika Maura Ardytha B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 611
5 Zahra Nabila Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 672
6 Syarafova Deritzsa Herdiana Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 890
7 Naila Shifa Ayn Zahra Neo Ganesha 813

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aksa Amreta Diwasasri Pssc Solo 870
2 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Rogliss Solo 879
3 Nayla Shabira Khalisha Balance Bandung 630
4 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 712
5 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 726
6 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 802
7 Klara Ollivviera Agustine Gunawan Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 838
8 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 754

2017-03-24   |   SPEED C 500 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Solo 871
2 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani Balance Bandung 621
3 Khaila Izzatun Najihah Cross Roller Club 686
4 Nailal Husna Rizieq Bedesut Roller Sport 634
5 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club 796
6 Alya Zakira Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 853
7 Izza Rahma Nurinda Big Bekasi 654

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 759
2 Salwa Salsabila Putri Kiss Karawang 746
3 Firdausa Azzahra Subagyo Putri Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 960
4 Dzikria Nur Amalia Puspa Wardhanti New X-speed 818
5 Dinda Talenta Bandung 934
6 Novi Indah Pramesti Ikos 709
7 Naura Muthiah Salsabilah Monastana 805
8 Fathiya Fairuz Shafa Mahfudzah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 957

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 739
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 763
3 Noor Raisya Rahmayani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 945
4 Ana Intan Arung Samudra Mulyani New X-speed 819
5 Meeska Nur Zahra Putri Talenta Bandung 936
6 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 696
7 Alya Maulidya Monastana 801

2017-03-24   |   SPEED D 500 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aminah Powerslide Team 858
2 Adinda Tresnaasih Balance Bandung 627
3 Maharani Laili Maritza Nine Speed Jogjakarta 823
4 Khansa Tsabita Mataram Inline Skate Club 792
5 Raihannah Azalia Medan Inline Skate 797
6 Syahirah Salma Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 676
7 Ajeng Krisna Dwijayanti Bhagasasi Speed Club 645

2017-03-24   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabilla Rahman Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 849
2 Cikal Fairuz Sahara Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 843
3 Daniela Artamega Sandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 831
4 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 944
5 Nabila Saphira Adinda Putri Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 921
6 Benita Triana Ikos 720
7 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 800
8 Abigail Guinevere Putri Nimas A Kairos 723

2017-03-24   |   SPEED SENIOR 500 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marcella Ariestha Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 847
2 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha Big Bekasi 663
3 Riski Adyan Prasasti Ikos 707
4 Natashya Marcellina Ardiany Kairos 730

2017-03-24   |   FINAL STANDAR B 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pati Krc 498
2 Alif Khoirullah Kiss Karawang 469
3 Reynald Hermanto Balance Bandung 416
4 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 468
5 Rifad Dhiya Akbar Bedesut Roller Sport 422
6 M Bintang Ramadhan Kis Kepanjen 466
7 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 468

2017-03-24   |   FINAL STANDAR C 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Haidar Firman Septiono Mils Malang 488
2 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 542
3 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 502
4 M.nurhafiz Abunaya Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 423
5 Yoza Augystian Bareta Bhagasasi Speed Club 429
6 Josteven Damaris Setiawan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 408

2017-03-24   |   FINAL STANDAR A 500 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Siti Amaliarossa Mataram Inline Skate Club 482
2 Gadis Sabrina Medan Inline Skate 487
3 Putri Lutfiani Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club 478
4 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy Kpic Karawang 475
5 Aurelie Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club 486
6 Arumi Fazriani Azhar Bhagasasi Speed Club 427

2017-03-24   |   FINAL STANDAR B 500 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mahira Danin Rollerskool 516
2 Siti Sarah Bya Big Bekasi 436
3 Naila Hasna Putri Arindra Mataram Inline Skate Club 484
4 Isra Zulsilva Sriwijaya Inline Skate 526
5 Khansa Nailah Pati Krc 505
6 Djie Kelly Setiawan Bintang Inline Skate Academy 440
7 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa Bintang Inline Skate Academy 442
8 Aina Rahma Saffi Balance Bandung 414

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED A 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 706
2 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 828
3 Avisha Fabian Josep Kpic Karawang 769
4 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 767
5 Fahrizal Hildan Oktaviano Rogliss Solo 885
6 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 731
7 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 706
8 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 828
9 Avisha Fabian Josep Kpic Karawang 769

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED B 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alhaidar Fataa Rizkq Fauzi Big Bekasi 649
2 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 833
3 Zaki Apriyansa (zaki) Kpic Karawang 771
4 M. Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 749
5 Dave Imanuel Abel Big Bekasi 646
6 Athaillah Danendra Maulana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 959

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED C 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Affan Rezkiri Sriwijaya Inline Skate 918
2 Muhammad Fathir Aththariq Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 671
3 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 736
4 Raihan Rizky Ramadhan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 834
5 Rafhael Satria Saputra Powerslide Team 863
6 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 835

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED D 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 760
2 M Daffa Pratama Bhagasasi Speed Club 640
3 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 760
4 M Daffa Pratama Bhagasasi Speed Club 640
5 Ari Permana Putra Talenta Bandung 937
6 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono Powerslide Team 860
7 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Semarang Krc 905
8 Faudika Audiansyah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 608

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 500 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bima Ardiansyah Alanis 603
2 Gabriel Tito Batistuta Nine Speed Jogjakarta 825
3 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin Mataram Inline Skate Club 782
4 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 703
5 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 804
6 Aditya Joko Ariano B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 614

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED A 500 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 693
2 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 822
3 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club 785
4 Latanza Bella Wijaya Ikos 721
5 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 874
6 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 761

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED B 500 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Diva Addin Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club 788
2 Adiba Salma Zakiya Ikos 719
3 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 826
4 Alyssa Inayah Hamidah Dymel Azmin Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 946
5 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 708
6 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neo Ganesha 816
7 Icha Ghanisa Zahra Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 836
8 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 748

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED C 500 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 612
2 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 947
3 Solana Syahda Pssc Solo 875
4 Naila Shifa Ayn Zahra Neo Ganesha 813
5 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 802
6 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati Kiss Karawang 754
7 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Solo 871
8 Alya Zakira Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 853

2017-03-24   |   FINAL SPEED D 500 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 759
2 Salwa Salsabila Putri Kiss Karawang 746
3 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 763
4 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 696
5 Adinda Tresnaasih Balance Bandung 627
6 Khansa Tsabita Mataram Inline Skate Club 792

2017-03-25   |   SPEED A 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dimitri Tsaqif Sutisna Nine Speed Jogjakarta 830
2 Rafa Devan Putra Prakoso Ikos 704
3 Davian Putra Purnama Pssc Solo 873
4 Karl Varian Big Bekasi 658
5 M. Rashya Alfarezell Sofyan Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 839
6 M. Kevan Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 895
7 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 747
8 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 755
9 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 828
10 M Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 636
11 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Ikos 702
12 Muhammad Fardhan Al Zaidi Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 673
13 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 731

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Joseph Fico Woylto Big Bekasi 652
2 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Big Bekasi 664
3 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 758
4 M. Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 749
5 Bey Satria Dharmadityo Balance Bandung 619
6 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Nine Speed Jogjakarta 824
7 Zaki Apriyansa (zaki) Kpic Karawang 771
8 Athaillah Danendra Maulana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 959
9 Dave Imanuel Abel Big Bekasi 646
10 Frandito Putra Zuchry Kairos 727
11 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 896
12 Muhammad Haikal Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 690
13 Muhammad Luthfi Kamil Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 666

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Fathir Aththariq Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 671
2 Rafhael Satria Saputra Powerslide Team 863
3 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 882
4 Rifa Ramadhan Kpic Karawang 773
5 M. Shalfaldi Yusamirel Sriwijaya Inline Skate 913
6 Raindra Abrar Rahman Balance Bandung 623
7 Arsa Mizan Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 902
8 Aurum Muhammad Baihaqi Hamdani Bi\ 677
9 Dandi Saputro Rogliss Solo 884
10 Desta Miracle Kis Kepanjen 465
11 Faril R Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club 791
12 M Lazuardi Talenta Bandung 933
13 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 736
14 Muhammad Rafi Ulya Powerslide Team 857
15 Muhammad Rifqy Anugerah H.p Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 675
16 Raihan Rizky Ramadhan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 834
17 Rivaldi Rizkita Juniar Kiss Karawang 738
18 Rizqy Nawfaldi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 953

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Midzka H. Garnadi Big Bekasi 656
2 Raihan Rizki Subagja Kpic Karawang 772
3 Rizki Akbar Nasution Balance Bandung 620
4 Kevin H. Rumahorbo Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 846
5 Robii Muhhamad Syafriana Talenta Bandung 938
6 Faudika Audiansyah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 608
7 M. Rievan Ilhamsyah Sriwijaya Inline Skate 917
8 Agustinus Alfalent Bernard Sammuel Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 893
9 Arya Dewa Sasangka Ikos 691
10 Aulia Ananta Nasution Balance Bandung 625
11 Bagas Adiluhung Big Bekasi 651
12 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 743
13 Fadzar Ramadhan Talenta Bandung 939
14 Gavin Azaria Nugraha Kpic Karawang 779
15 Irwansyahrul Putra Bedesut Roller Sport 632
16 M Alvino Firmanda Alanis 602
17 Naufal Faza Dzulkenzi B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 616
18 Prem Pathrawut Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 854
19 Sindu Adiluhung Big Bekasi 662
20 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 732

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Habib Aulia Silver Indonesia 911
2 Satria Darmawan Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 850
3 Gabriel Tito Batistuta Nine Speed Jogjakarta 825
4 Jeremia Wihardja Cheetah Kaltim 680
5 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah Kiss Karawang 741
6 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 886
7 Hiydri Ega Octrian Silver Indonesia 910
8 M.zulfikar Ikos 701
9 Michael Fransiskus Waluko Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 852

2017-03-25   |   SPEED SENIOR 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anjang Pius Powerslide Team 859
2 Evan Christian Powerslide Team 866
3 Ervin Pahrevi Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 848
4 Steavanus Wihardja Cheetah Kaltim 681
5 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 951
6 M Oky Andrianto Takino Racing Indonesia 931
7 Allan Chandra Mujiono Ikos 698

2017-03-25   |   SPEED A 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia Ikos 693
2 Alra Naomira Ikos 697
3 Nadhira Fathina Yudisti Big Bekasi 650
4 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 822
5 Naveesha A Hailey Balance Bandung 622
6 Annisa Rr Big Bekasi 647
7 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 926
8 Dahayu Farzana Alisha Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 892
9 Latanza Bella Wijaya Ikos 721

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 826
2 Alyssa Inayah Hamidah Dymel Azmin Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 946
3 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunisa Kiss Karawang 764
4 Rifa Moza Rizqia Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 851
5 Diva Addin Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club 788
6 Khairani Dewi Kpic Karawang 776
7 Nisrina Talenta Bandung 941
8 Adiba Salma Zakiya Ikos 719
9 Dhita Syafitri Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 923
10 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 748
11 Noura Callula Prasetyo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 832
12 Putri Kenza Ramadhina Pssc Solo 867
13 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto Neo Ganesha 816
14 Reghina Augustine Sulistyani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 961

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Afrah Damayanti Monastana 802
2 Airin Pricilia Kpic Karawang 768
3 Aksa Amreta Diwasasri Pssc Solo 870
4 Alya Zakira Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 853
5 Asyifa Hanania Ghaisani Suparba Neo Ganesha 812
6 Aulia Ferina Shala Sriwijaya Inline Skate 915
7 Aura Puan Sakinah Kpic Karawang 775
8 Dea Anggraini Putri Pathoni Nine Speed Jogjakarta 829
9 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pssc Solo 871
10 Felisitas Widiandra S Ikos 695
11 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 644
12 Khairadinda A. Putri Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 667
13 Layli Tamami Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 948
14 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 947
15 Nayla Shabira Khalisha Balance Bandung 630
16 Putri Allysia Widyadana Sakanti Mils Malang 799
17 Rafa Fidelya Pf Rollerskool 889
18 Revani Putri Adidinanti Kiss Karawang 751
19 Rose Hediani Kiss Karawang 766
20 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani Balance Bandung 621
21 Sintia Anggraeni Kpic Karawang 778
22 Syifa Kurnia Rossanty Rogliss Solo 887
23 Tara Alifa Firdaus Bhagasasi Speed Club 641
24 Valiza Aqilah Sriwijaya Inline Skate 916
25 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 712
26 Zahra Nabila Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 672

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Meeska Nur Zahra Putri Talenta Bandung 936
2 Dinda Talenta Bandung 934
3 Nayla Mutiara S.bastari Thunderskates 942
4 Viola Nadia Maharani Balance Bandung 618
5 Firdausa Azzahra Subagyo Putri Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 960
6 Fathiyya L. Heryadie Kiss Karawang 744
7 Ajeng Krisna Dwijayanti Bhagasasi Speed Club 645
8 Adinda Tresnaasih Balance Bandung 627
9 Adristi Cahya Dewi K Talenta Bandung 940
10 Alifia Azzahra Putri Thunderskates 943
11 Aminah Powerslide Team 858
12 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 759
13 Fathiya Fairuz Shafa Mahfudzah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 957
14 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 696
15 Ghina Aulia Nugraha Cross Roller Club 685
16 Keisya Aufafiryal Ismail B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 610
17 Noor Raisya Rahmayani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 945
18 Syahirah Salma Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 676
19 Tarisa Fauziah Apandi Talenta Bandung 935
20 Tarissa Azzahra Azhar Bhagasasi Speed Club 639

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabilla Rahman Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 849
2 Benita Triana Ikos 720
3 Nafisah Kairos 728

2017-03-25   |   SPEED SENIOR 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Riski Adyan Prasasti Ikos 707
2 Denta Iswara Kiranasari Ikos 694
3 Marcella Ariestha Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 847
4 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide Team 855
5 Nadhila Afiati Individu 722

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghani Sakha Muhammad Kpic Karawang 473
2 M. Rizky Kaito Wibisono Sriwijaya Inline Skate 525
3 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Nine Speed Jogjakarta 492
4 Andra Cemal Wiratama Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 456
5 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 497
6 Muhammad Saddam Ghaisanfaiz Big Bekasi 437
7 Alvin Alvaro Razka Nugraha Kiss Karawang 467
8 Arkian Fajruna'im Cileungsi Inline Skate 451

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Razik Higenio Fikri Bogor Inline Skates Club 447
2 Sarfaraaz Mikhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 449
3 Nicholas Satria Alfarizi Bhagasasi Speed Club 424
4 Ilman Nur Muhammad B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 402
5 M Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club 479
6 M Athaya Razkha Fadhillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 540
7 Arashy Datama C Balance Bandung 418

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 300 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghara Arlian Putra Bahri Bogor Inline Skates Club 448
2 Faisal Bhagasasi Speed Club 433
3 Zaki Al Fitrah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 407
4 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pati Krc 498
5 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Big Bekasi 435
6 Alif Khoirullah Kiss Karawang 469
7 M Bintang Ramadhan Kis Kepanjen 466

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 502
2 Jundi Mujaddid Ashari Kpic Karawang 470
3 M. Fariq Akba Sriwijaya Inline Skate 527
4 M.januar Nizar Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 459
5 Sultan Pasya Putra Balance Bandung 413

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 300 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Rafi Aryanandana Pati Krc 501
2 Maftuh Dida Hutama Rogliss Solo 511
3 Josteven Damaris Setiawan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 408

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR D 300 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Wagen Jdm Rollfams Indonesia 520
2 Sameer Mahfuza Sriwijaya Inline Skate 529
3 Khoirulloh Al Ghifary Zufar Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 455
4 Agung Rozaqqy Kedwar Inline Skate 464
5 M Daffa Grandia Hudaya Bogor Inline Skates Club 445

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR D 300 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Genta Candria Dewantara Rollfams Indonesia 521
2 Shafly Bima Rusdianto Thunderskates 534
3 M. Rafi Jafar Ash Shiddiq Mulawarman Skating Team 489
4 Izzul Auzad Nadzir Kpic Karawang 476

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wasna Indah Nuraini Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 457
2 Putri Lutfiani Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club 478
3 Sheyla Inge Rustiamti Pati Krc 500
4 Namira Quinsha Bastari Thunderskates 533
5 Alicia Lie Putri Prabowo Nine Speed Jogjakarta 490
6 Gadis Sabrina Medan Inline Skate 487

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 300 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nurkayla Azwa Nasifa Latif Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 453
2 Siti Amaliarossa Mataram Inline Skate Club 482
3 Nashita Malaeka Santosa Pati Krc 504
4 Nadine P.r Thunderskates 538
5 R Aisha Avrilia Prayoga Balance Bandung 421
6 Hanifanka Juliandaru Kpic Karawang 472

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 300 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Afeefa Aisha Hakim Pssc Solo 506
2 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Big Bekasi 434
3 Malsya Alzira Kagana 463
4 Azura Kayla Hafizah Rogliss Solo 510
5 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Tidak Ada 539

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club 481
2 Bunga Cahaya Kamilah Bhagasasi Speed Club 425
3 Isra Zulsilva Sriwijaya Inline Skate 526
4 Wafa Tsabita Ali Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 543
5 Nadine Putri Ramadhani Thunderskates 535
6 Djie Kelly Setiawan Bintang Inline Skate Academy 440
7 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah Kpic Karawang 474
8 Mahira Danin Rollerskool 516

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 300 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Dea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club 485
2 Nirvana Perisay Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 432
3 Tazkia Virza Amali Sriwijaya Inline Skate 528
4 Gabriel Kuncinkaz Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 544
5 Queena C. W Thunderskates 537
6 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa Bintang Inline Skate Academy 442
7 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Nine Speed Jogjakarta 491
8 Bella Aisha Wanudya Bintang Inline Skate Academy 102

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 300 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club 477
2 Assyifa Kirana Larasati Bhagasasi Speed Club 428
3 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 495
4 Zahra Nur Aulia Talenta Bandung 532
5 Siti Sarah Bya Big Bekasi 436
6 Humairah Harahap Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 443
7 Haziqa Putri Rahadianti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 410

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayla Ayumi Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 458
2 Gista An Nissa Septya Sabillah Rollerskool 514
3 Syifa Nur Azizah Balance Bandung 412
4 Intan Salsabila Gita Anggraheni Rogliss Solo 512
5 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 496
6 Kinka Quinchita Kamil Talenta Bandung 531

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 300 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sri Andini Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 452
2 Bulan Ghaisan Khairani Rollerskool 519
3 Zahra Ilma Zaidan Balance Bandung 417
4 Nasyifa Qurrota A'yuninnas Rogliss Solo 513
5 Alika Shalma N.r Bogor Inline Skates Club 446
6 Shine Nuann Firdaus Pssc Solo 508

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 300 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keisya Nur Shabrina Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 460
2 Riang Pradhita Irawan Big Bekasi 439
3 Shafina A Aqila Bhagasasi Speed Club 426
4 Saskia Rachma Nanditta Insting 462

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR D 300 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghefira Azzahra Balance Bandung 419
2 Raydita Alya Putri Balance Bandung 420
3 Evantea Aura L.s Thunderskates 536
4 Agata Gita Hervena Rollfams Indonesia 522
5 Tiara Rahmawati B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 403

2017-03-25   |   SPEED UNDER 6 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Narayan Abimanyu Afra Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 899
2 Avara Rajab Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 891
3 Azka Aliefuzi Kiss Karawang 752
4 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya Ikos 713
5 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bhagasasi Speed Club 638

2017-03-25   |   SPEED A 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cakha Rafif Regan Ikos 717
2 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 706
3 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 716
4 Avisha Fabian Josep Kpic Karawang 769
5 Endra Adhibrata Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 900
6 Nalendra Laras Tata Pssc Solo 868
7 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 767
8 Fahrizal Hildan Oktaviano Rogliss Solo 885

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raehan Julio Putra Big Bekasi 655
2 Allya Rr Big Bekasi 657
3 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 762
4 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club 781
5 Pascalis Arya Wisesa Rogliss Solo 888
6 Bey Satria Dharmadityo Balance Bandung 619
7 Muhammad Al Farisi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 833
8 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 820

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 1000 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Joseph Fico Woylto Big Bekasi 652
2 Alhaidar Fataa Rizkq Fauzi Big Bekasi 649
3 Rain Resky Fabian Kiss Karawang 740
4 Navidz Muhammad Ramdhan Mataram Inline Skate Club 795
5 Nayaka Adi Kusuma Rogliss Solo 880
6 Nathanael Marco De Mey Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 958
7 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 901

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 1000 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Galih Angwyn Riyanto Kiss Karawang 745
2 Muhammad Haikal Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis) 690
3 Mahardika Alif Kumara Cross Roller Club 683
4 Muhammad Luthfi Kamil Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 666
5 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 734
6 M. Akmal Hibatullah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 613
7 M. Galang Ab'hista Mulawarman Skating Team 807

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club 786
2 Arsa Mizan Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 902
3 Alfalah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 753
4 Raditya Daffa Permana Ikos 705
5 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi Neo Ganesha 815
6 Rifa Ramadhan Kpic Karawang 773
7 Affan Rezkiri Sriwijaya Inline Skate 918
8 Rizqy Nawfaldi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 953

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Bintang Dharma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club 784
2 Attar Putra Edwar Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 897
3 Dwiyandra Raysha P. Syawal Kiss Karawang 765
4 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 715
5 Muhammad Nur Kahfi Neo Ganesha 810
6 Muhammad Rafi Ulya Powerslide Team 857
7 M Lazuardi Talenta Bandung 933

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aini Khalid Wisnu Mataram Inline Skate Club 787
2 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 835
3 Aurum Muhammad Baihaqi Hamdani Bi\ 677
4 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky Rogliss Solo 882
5 M. Javi Moreno Kairos 729
6 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Semarang Krc 904
7 Alief Varied Fattarohman B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 607

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yonatan Lovertus Reinhartta Big Bekasi 648
2 M. Saldifa Yunandar Sriwijaya Inline Skate 914
3 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 737
4 Albert Kurnia Maulana Siregar Balance Bandung 629
5 Arka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club 789
6 Raihan Syafiq Dzaky Semarang Krc 905
7 Dipa Yudhayana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 954
8 Muhammad Fathurridha Arabia Salim Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 669

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vito Lifa Meisyahputra Big Bekasi 659
2 M. Bagus Mardevi Sriwijaya Inline Skate 919
3 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 760
4 Aulia Ananta Nasution Balance Bandung 625
5 Rafli Rizaldi Mataram Inline Skate Club 780
6 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Semarang Krc 906
7 Rajiv Fadhillah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 949
8 Muhammad Raihan Tambunan Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 674

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bagas Adiluhung Big Bekasi 651
2 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 732
3 Irvan Rachmad Viansyah Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 922
4 Daffa Rizky Pratama Kpic Karawang 777
5 M Daffa Pratama Bhagasasi Speed Club 640
6 Ari Permana Putra Talenta Bandung 937
7 Rifqi Ahmad Nauval Mulawarman Skating Team 806
8 Naufal Faza Dzulkenzi B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 616

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 724
2 Muhammad Dzaky Nabil Amin Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 925
3 Raihan Rizki Subagja Kpic Karawang 772
4 Nursyamsul Agam Bhagasasi Speed Club 642
5 Dava Pramudya Ikos 700
6 Ananda Aditya Christiawan Silver Indonesia 907
7 Irwansyahrul Putra Bedesut Roller Sport 632

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nanda Jyesta Makusara Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 837
2 Jurnalis Nurhakim Baharizki Takino Racing Indonesia 932
3 Rafa Anindya Medan Inline Skate 798
4 Ivano Grevis Putra Utomo Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 688
5 Kevin H. Rumahorbo Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 846
6 M Alvino Firmanda Alanis 602
7 Ignatius Ario Subagya Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 894

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bima Ardiansyah Alanis 603
2 Arkan Aulia Farhan Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 844
3 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 804
4 Ramadhan Dafa Syahputra Silver Indonesia 908
5 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 756
6 Stefanus Gita Surya Nugraha Kairos 725
7 Aiko Eugerius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 643

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yoga Bistya Yekti Alanis 601
2 Akbar Anugrah Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 842
3 Nafi'dhiya Pradhiasta Monastana 803
4 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 886
5 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 718
6 Farrel Mohammad Al Ghazali Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 668
7 Hafizh Izzuddin Wibisono Cross Roller Club 682

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide Team 862
2 Choerul Ghivary Gibran Kpic Karawang 770
3 Hafizh Bimasakti Ibrahim Balance Bandung 624
4 Jeremia Wihardja Cheetah Kaltim 680
5 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin Mataram Inline Skate Club 782
6 Aditya Joko Ariano B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 614

2017-03-25   |   SPEED SENIOR 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Syah Arya Bogar Powerslide Team 864
2 Yossy Aditya Nugraha Takino Racing Indonesia 929
3 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 951
4 Andre Makayasa Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 924
5 Radika Rais Ananda Big Bekasi 653

2017-03-25   |   SPEED SENIOR 1000 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ananda Vito Powerslide Team 856
2 Tias Andira Takino Racing Indonesia 930
3 Gusti Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 635
4 M.arif Rahman Ikos 711

2017-03-25   |   SPEED UNDER 6 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada Ikos 699
2 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Rogliss Solo 878

2017-03-25   |   SPEED A 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khalila Asma Nadia Suwendo Rogliss Solo 881
2 Zaskia Abidin Rogliss Solo 883
3 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club 785
4 Zuiyina Safitri Balance Bandung 631
5 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 874
6 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 761

2017-03-25   |   SPEED A 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto Rogliss Solo 877
2 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 710
3 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 615
4 Zilvana Putri Alvindi Saridin Inline Skate Pati 903
5 Faiqatuz Zihni Kamilah Neo Ganesha 811

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club 793
2 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunisa Kiss Karawang 764
3 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 708
4 Liyana Ahzani Barkah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 605
5 Leika Di Comar Balance Bandung 628
6 Anastasya Widjaya Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 845
7 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti New X-speed 817

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club 790
2 Dela Anjani Ningsih Kiss Karawang 742
3 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 692
4 Nisa Qisty Ranna B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 604
5 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 955
6 Adara Adriene Ci Big Bekasi 660

2017-03-25   |   SPEED B 1000 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Icha Ghanisa Zahra Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 836
2 Raissa Fathima Kairos 733
3 Audri Hasifa Hanafiah Neo Ganesha 814
4 Salwaa Aqiila Anindita Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 927
5 Chica Nur Putri Cresentia Mulawarman Skating Team 808
6 Queenera Salwa Sriwijaya Inline Skate 920

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 612
2 Nayla Dwi Fitriani Kpic Karawang 774
3 Nailal Husna Rizieq Bedesut Roller Sport 634
4 Tara Alifa Firdaus Bhagasasi Speed Club 641
5 Suci Nur Hafifah Rogliss Solo 876
6 Rose Hediani Kiss Karawang 766
7 Valiza Aqilah Sriwijaya Inline Skate 916
8 Alifia Marcheta Nadine Putri Pssc Solo 869

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alika Maura Ardytha B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 611
2 Airin Pricilia Kpic Karawang 768
3 Zieva Clavinova Citra Bedesut Roller Sport 633
4 Jauza Perisay Buana Bhagasasi Speed Club 644
5 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Rogliss Solo 879
6 Revani Putri Adidinanti Kiss Karawang 751
7 Aulia Ferina Shala Sriwijaya Inline Skate 915
8 Solana Syahda Pssc Solo 875

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Laidza Fathi Barkah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 609
2 Syarafova Deritzsa Herdiana Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 890
3 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 952
4 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club 783
5 Tiara Riezka Aliyya Na Suti Balance Bandung 617
6 Keysha Nadira Azizah Big Bekasi 661
7 Rafa Fidelya Pf Rollerskool 889
8 Kayla Putri Sanjaya Nine Speed Jogjakarta 827

2017-03-25   |   SPEED C 1000 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bilqis Bilbina Kusnaedi Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 898
2 Layli Tamami Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 948
3 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club 796
4 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini Balance Bandung 626
5 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 726
6 Naila Shifa Ayn Zahra Neo Ganesha 813
7 Anastasia Koesoemo Cross Roller Club 684
8 Klara Ollivviera Agustine Gunawan Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 838

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tarisa Fauziah Apandi Talenta Bandung 935
2 Naura Muthiah Salsabilah Monastana 805
3 Dzikria Nur Amalia Puspa Wardhanti New X-speed 818
4 Alifia Azzahra Putri Thunderskates 943
5 Heni Tinawati Silver Indonesia 909
6 Chalesta Nur Putri Chiqa Mulawarman Skating Team 809
7 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 714

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adristi Cahya Dewi K Talenta Bandung 940
2 Alya Maulidya Monastana 801
3 Cinta Angelly Khen New X-speed 821
4 Nayla Mutiara S.bastari Thunderskates 942
5 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 739
6 Ghina Aulia Nugraha Cross Roller Club 685
7 Farrahany Diva Az Zahra Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 670

2017-03-25   |   SPEED D 1000 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sephia Retno Powerslide Team 865
2 Nurul Fattilah Kamalia Syah Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 956
3 Raihannah Azalia Medan Inline Skate 797
4 Khansa Tsabita Mataram Inline Skate Club 792
5 Maharani Laili Maritza Nine Speed Jogjakarta 823
6 Viola Nadia Maharani Balance Bandung 618
7 Keisya Aufafiryal Ismail B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 610

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alda Riyani Arisman Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 841
2 Gita Widya Yunika Cheetah Kaltim 679
3 Sherina Christi Utami Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 950
4 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 735
5 Awliya Fitra Nirmala Dfiss (delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo) 687
6 Daniela Artamega Sandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 831
7 Nabila Saphira Adinda Putri Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 921
8 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Big Bekasi 665

2017-03-25   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cikal Fairuz Sahara Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 843
2 Ratu Afifah Cheetah Kaltim 678
3 Maharani Puan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 944
4 Nafisah Kairos 728
5 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 800
6 Lila Safira Smala 912
7 Chalila Addinawati Perorangan 840

2017-03-25   |   SPEED SENIOR 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nur Annisa Powerslide Team 861
2 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha Big Bekasi 663
3 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 750
4 Denta Iswara Kiranasari Ikos 694

2017-03-25   |   FINAL STANDAR B 300 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zaki Al Fitrah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 407
2 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pati Krc 498
3 Faisal Bhagasasi Speed Club 433
4 Sarfaraaz Mikhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 449
5 Razik Higenio Fikri Bogor Inline Skates Club 447

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghani Sakha Muhammad Kpic Karawang 473
2 Dimas Putra Nurcahyo Rollerskool 517
3 Arkazora Fenando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club 480
4 Audric Xavier Richardo Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 530
5 Muhammad Saddam Ghaisanfaiz Big Bekasi 437
6 Gading Wiguno Bhagasasi Speed Club 431

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adam Farras Abdul Malik B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 405
2 Fico Nail Fidelya B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 411
3 Reynald Hermanto Balance Bandung 416
4 Tegar Nandana Athalah Pati Krc 493
5 Mulki Rahardina Karbaen Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 524

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 1000 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zaki Al Fitrah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 407
2 Fatih Satrio Asih Sedjati Pssc Solo 509
3 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Big Bekasi 435
4 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 468
5 Rifad Dhiya Akbar Bedesut Roller Sport 422

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jundi Mujaddid Ashari Kpic Karawang 470
2 Panji Ismail Supandi Rollerskool 515
3 Haidar Firman Septiono Mils Malang 488
4 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 542
5 M. Rafi Aryanandana Pati Krc 501
6 M.nurhafiz Abunaya Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 423
7 Yoza Augystian Bareta Bhagasasi Speed Club 429
8 M Rizqy Gumilar Bogor Inline Skates Club 450

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR D 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Wagen Jdm Rollfams Indonesia 520
2 Genta Candria Dewantara Rollfams Indonesia 521
3 Akna Devara S.d Pati Krc 494
4 Shafly Bima Rusdianto Thunderskates 534

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hanifanka Juliandaru Kpic Karawang 472
2 Namira Quinsha Bastari Thunderskates 533
3 Aurelie Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club 486
4 Jacquelyn Len Levya Balance Bandung 415
5 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 503
6 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Big Bekasi 434

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR A 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy Kpic Karawang 475
2 Nadine P.r Thunderskates 538
3 Arumi Fazriani Azhar Bhagasasi Speed Club 427
4 Tiara Anisya Aprilian Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 454
5 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Tidak Ada 539

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kalea Rutyaga Tabina B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 409
2 Fannisa Alya Yudisti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 404
3 Khansa Nailah Pati Krc 505
4 Nadine Putri Ramadhani Thunderskates 535
5 Aisya Vinca Rollerskool 518
6 Naila Hasna Putri Arindra Mataram Inline Skate Club 484
7 Cicilia Wulandari Rollfams Speed Team 523
8 Aina Rahma Saffi Balance Bandung 414

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR B 1000 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Haziqa Putri Rahadianti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 410
2 Tazkia An Nafis Nugroho Pati Krc 499
3 Queena C. W Thunderskates 537
4 Zahra Nur Aulia Talenta Bandung 532
5 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Big Bekasi 438
6 Vania Atika Putri Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 444
7 Nirvana Perisay Zaneta Bhagasasi Speed Club 432

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR C 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayesha Fadhilatunnisa Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 541
2 Zhafira Maulana Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 545
3 Hanisa Sulistyantuti Kpic Karawang 471
4 Gista An Nissa Septya Sabillah Rollerskool 514
5 Kinka Quinchita Kamil Talenta Bandung 531
6 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 430
7 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Insting 461

2017-03-25   |   STANDAR D 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adinda Destiani Sutarlan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 406
2 Tiara Rahmawati B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 403
3 Yosi Anindya Yekti Alanis 401
4 Anggita Sita Juni Ellen Mataram Inline Skate Club 483
5 Serena Khansa Pssc Solo 507
6 Evantea Aura L.s Thunderskates 536
7 Agata Gita Hervena Rollfams Indonesia 522

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED B 1000 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 762
2 Satria Ardis Prakasa New X-speed 820
3 Nathanael Marco De Mey Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 958
4 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 901
5 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 734
6 M. Akmal Hibatullah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 613

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED C 1000 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 753
2 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi Neo Ganesha 815
3 Attar Putra Edwar Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 897
4 Dwiyandra Raysha P. Syawal Kiss Karawang 765
5 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 835
6 Aurum Muhammad Baihaqi Hamdani Bi\ 677

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED D 1000 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yonatan Lovertus Reinhartta Big Bekasi 648
2 Daffa Fauzan Althof Kiss Karawang 737
3 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 760
4 Aulia Ananta Nasution Balance Bandung 625
5 Bagas Adiluhung Big Bekasi 651
6 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 732
7 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 724
8 Muhammad Dzaky Nabil Amin Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya 925
9 Nanda Jyesta Makusara Saputro Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 837
10 Jurnalis Nurhakim Baharizki Takino Racing Indonesia 932

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Barijani Mahesa Putra Monastana 804
2 Aiko Eugerius Laksono Bhagasasi Speed Club 643
3 Enrico Devin Perkasa Rogliss Solo 886
4 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 718
5 Jeremia Wihardja Cheetah Kaltim 680
6 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin Mataram Inline Skate Club 782

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED SENIOR 1000 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Syah Arya Bogar Powerslide Team 864
2 Yossy Aditya Nugraha Takino Racing Indonesia 929
3 Radika Rais Ananda Big Bekasi 653
4 Ananda Vito Powerslide Team 856
5 Tias Andira Takino Racing Indonesia 930
6 Gusti Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 635

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED A 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club 785
2 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pssc Solo 874
3 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah Kiss Karawang 761
4 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto Rogliss Solo 877
5 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 710
6 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 615

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED B 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Leika Di Comar Balance Bandung 628
2 Dela Anjani Ningsih Kiss Karawang 742
3 Vasqia Puspita Maharani Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 955
4 Icha Ghanisa Zahra Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 836
5 Raissa Fathima Kairos 733

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED C 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 612
2 Nayla Dwi Fitriani Kpic Karawang 774
3 Anindhita Aulia Azizah Rogliss Solo 879
4 Revani Putri Adidinanti Kiss Karawang 751
5 Latisha Luna Sasmito Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 952
6 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club 783
7 Naila Shifa Ayn Zahra Neo Ganesha 813
8 Anastasia Koesoemo Cross Roller Club 684

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED D 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chalesta Nur Putri Chiqa Mulawarman Skating Team 809
2 Farrenty Desfenta Putri Ikos 714
3 Alya Maulidya Monastana 801
4 Cinta Angelly Khen New X-speed 821
5 Sephia Retno Powerslide Team 865
6 Viola Nadia Maharani Balance Bandung 618

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alda Riyani Arisman Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 841
2 Gita Widya Yunika Cheetah Kaltim 679
3 Daniela Artamega Sandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 831
4 Cikal Fairuz Sahara Porserosi Kab. Bekasi 843
5 Ratu Afifah Cheetah Kaltim 678
6 Alifia Meidia Namasta Monastana 800

2017-03-25   |   FINAL SPEED UNDER 6 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada Ikos 699
2 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya Rogliss Solo 878
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia Ikos 874

2017-03-25   |   FINAL STANDAR B 1000 M PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Reynald Hermanto Balance Bandung 416
2 Tegar Nandana Athalah Pati Krc 493
3 Mulki Rahardina Karbaen Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 524
4 Zakhary Nabil Ibnu Bayanaka Big Bekasi 435
5 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 468
6 Rifad Dhiya Akbar Bedesut Roller Sport 422

2017-03-25   |   FINAL STANDAR A 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurelie Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club 486
2 Jacquelyn Len Levya Balance Bandung 415
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 503
4 Arumi Fazriani Azhar Bhagasasi Speed Club 427
5 Tiara Anisya Aprilian Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 454
6 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Tidak Ada 539

2017-03-25   |   FINAL STANDAR B 1000 M PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kalea Rutyaga Tabina B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 409
2 Fannisa Alya Yudisti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 404
3 Naila Hasna Putri Arindra Mataram Inline Skate Club 484
4 Zahra Nur Aulia Talenta Bandung 532
5 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Big Bekasi 438
6 Vania Atika Putri Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 444

2017-03-25   |   VETERAN VETERAN 1000 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Stevee William Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 980
2 Agus Wisesa Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 979
3 Frenky Yusandhy Neo Ganesha 977
4 Tito Hanafiah Neo Ganesha 978
5 Arie B-blades 971
6 Hendra Gunawan Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 972
7 Ekoyono Mulawarman Skating Team 975

2017-03-25   |   VETERAN VETERAN 1000 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cindy Indriani Winardi Sierra Roller Skate Club 982
2 Susi Suyitno Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 981
3 Mamam Nonot Neo Ganesha 976
4 Hartini Ikos 973

2017-03-25   |   VETERAN VETERAN SKATE CROSS Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Stevee William Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 980
2 Agus Wisesa Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 979
3 Frenky Yusandhy Neo Ganesha 977
4 Tito Hanafiah Neo Ganesha 978
5 Arie B-blades 971
6 Hendra Gunawan Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 972
7 Eko Dewa Sukayanto Kagana 974
8 Ekoyono Mulawarman Skating Team 975

2017-03-25   |   VETERAN VETERAN SKATE CROSS Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cindy Indriani Winardi Sierra Roller Skate Club 982
2 Susi Suyitno Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 981
3 Mamam Nonot Neo Ganesha 976
4 Hartini Ikos 973

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Felix Evander Nathanael G Balance Bandung 036
2 Bilhuda Wadzikra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 031
3 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club 215

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R Maulana Ghani Suryakantjana Balance Bandung 046
2 Lammim Alsaumi Sumbada B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 019
3 Muhammad Rizky Ozora Patra Mataram Inline Skate Club 213

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkara Ghazi Irzaldi Balance Bandung 033
2 Aliandra Fachri Gusramadhan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 004
3 Rajendra Zaki Al Khanza Mataram Inline Skate Club 226

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Qaynan Wirananta Subangsa Balance Bandung 067
2 Delvian Anugraha Putra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 015
3 Jyonathan Dieno Abhyansyach Mataram Inline Skate Club 214

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rayyan Nadhif Pradipta Balance Bandung 075
2 Mochammad Renji Hadzafran Rusyaidy B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 005
3 Muhammad Atha Sani Mataram Inline Skate Club 221

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Audric Fibonacci Balance Bandung 040
2 Fairel Athariz Prasetio B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 030
3 Nararya Muhammad Fahrezi Mataram Inline Skate Club 223

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Athalariq Rasyad Gibran Balance Bandung 061
2 Nafis Fikriya Pamungkas B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 025
3 Sultan Habibi Sriwijaya Inline Skate 289

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alfin Fathul Rahman Balance Bandung 055
2 M. Arrayan Ilham B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 014
3 M. Arya Khadaffi Sriwijaya Inline Skate 291

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jibril Khairy Malik Balance Bandung 063
2 M. Arkan Toretto Alfarizie Sriwijaya Inline Skate 296
3 Muhammad Asraaf Rs Big Bekasi 096

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farid Luthfi Muzakki Balance Bandung 068
2 Sultan Rizvan Arrayan Sriwijaya Inline Skate 290
3 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Big Bekasi 101

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Zildjian Kautsar Hanan Balance Bandung 042
2 Sultan Ihsan Sriwijaya Inline Skate 295
3 Muhammad Irsyad Fadhil Big Bekasi 099

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 12 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aigean Keenan Derieza Numan Balance Bandung 077
2 M. Alfathra Elang Syamudra Big Bekasi 095
3 Yuki Al Ghazali Bogor Inline Skates Club 120

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 13 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkananta Rayyan Zikry Big Bekasi 094
2 M Kafeel Bogor Inline Skates Club 115
3 Kenzie Talenta Bandung 297

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 14 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fajar Anandia Hasan Bogor Inline Skates Club 121
2 Zamzam Zaina Zibar Talenta Bandung 305
3 Gamma Setya Permana Kpic Karawang 200

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 15 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiandra Rhayie Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 123
2 M. Nizam Nur Abdillah Talenta Bandung 300
3 Muhammad Fairus Fatoni Kpic Karawang 207

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 16 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohamad Reza Pahlevi Kpic Karawang 209
2 Jovan Reinard Suryana Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 172
3 Sabar Michael Sihombing Kiss Karawang 194

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 17 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.syakir Arviansyah Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 173
2 Andhika Kenzie Nur Rozaq Kiss Karawang 196
3 Aaron Stuart Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 328

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 18 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Geusan Raksa Alam Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 165
2 Cleandro Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 329
3 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos 184

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 19 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fatir Reza Ulhag Kairos 185
2 Manistitah Asmaranti Tidak Ada 321
3 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo -dfiss 141

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 20 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faza Anindya Medan Inline Skate 233
2 Albi Rasya Saputra Rollerskool 259
3 M. Alif Delmora Riswianto Thunderskates 309

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 21 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wildan Wafi Gsc 178
2 Cairo Kanz Shaka Angudi Bedesut Roller Sport 086
3 M.hafidz Rafie Rabbani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 089

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 22 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malvino Unggul Priambakti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 248
2 Iqbal Riechan Nuryasin Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 147
3 Hengky.thunderskates Thunderskates 315

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 23 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Fahmi Fajriansyah New X-speed 242
2 Rivaldi Komarudin Road Runner Parahyangan 255

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fabian Rafainsya Hakim Balance Bandung 081
2 Riedo Dafa Djunaedi Bogor Inline Skates Club 117
3 Banyu Athari B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 024

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fawwaz Aslim Mahmuda Balance Bandung 059
2 Arif Arrasyid Bogor Inline Skates Club 111
3 Rafi Adnan Saputra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 017

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mochammad Maalik Rizqy Djajadikarta Balance Bandung 038
2 M Zafeer Musa Najiihan Bogor Inline Skates Club 107
3 Arkadipta Ardya Rahman B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 020

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nur Muhammad Qolbu Sheeva Balance Bandung 044
2 M Suhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 122
3 Fathan Fursanulhaq Chaerudin Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 164

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohamad Salman Ravindra Salya Balance Bandung 065
2 Sulthan Raffi Akhmad Bogor Inline Skates Club 109
3 Abieza Ramadhan Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 154

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Davelon Adi Nugraha Balance Bandung 053
2 Kaindra Rhaka Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 113
3 Farrel Athallah Surya Faiq Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 170

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Eki Fikri Cahaya Ramadhan Kpic Karawang 202
2 Naufal Arsa Mulyana Rollerskool 262
3 Andi Fr Habibi Neo Ganesha 241

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bima Rif'q Prawira Kpic Karawang 198
2 Farhan Abyan Ismail Rollerskool 264
3 Nizam Mulkil Akbar Neo Ganesha 236

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jericho Petra Nathanael Ikos 183
2 Wahyu Khoirul Awal Rollfams Indonesia 276
3 Rafi Irfanda Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 251

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Padika Shaka Satia Ikos 180
2 M. Volks Clay Apriloka Malik Rollfams Indonesia 272
3 Mochamad Fakhri Asyasatya Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 252

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Dzaki Firzatullah Cirebon Inline Skate 131
2 Mochammad Fathir Mumtaz Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 280
3 Danu Dirja Setia Budi Kedwar Inline Skate 190

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 12 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raihan Rafi Cirebon Inline Skate 125
2 Daffa Alpinza Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 283
3 Nabil Gilang Ramadan Kedwar Inline Skate 193

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 13 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Latief A El Azzam Talenta Bandung 306
2 Andi Muhammad Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 318
3 Naufal Tsaqif Z Delta Force Inline Skate - Dfiss 140

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 14 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kenzie Ahza Bagaskoro Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 324
2 Alfathur Nararya Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 091
3 Muhammad Wildan Rafif Roller Skool 257

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 15 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marcellino Sriwijaya Inline Skate 292
2 Renzo Nesta Zereen Mulawarman Skating Team 234
3 Bening Cokrojoyo Mataram Inline Skate Club 216

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Diaz Al Hafiizh Cirebon Inline Skate 130
2 Diandra Aria Yufana Balance Bandung 071
3 Andi Muhammad Aryasatya Thunderskates 313

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hilal Satrya Kamal Cirebon Inline Skate 128
2 Maulana Yusuf Egamo Balance Bandung 078
3 Rynan Altaqy Darian Thunderskates 312

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yanuar Putra Rievie Cirebon Inline Skate 136
2 Elrond Labib Fachri Balance Bandung 049
3 Alievia Zahrani Putri R Thunderskates 311

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fadhlan Yuka Cirebon Inline Skate 133
2 Al Haaqi Sekti Ramadhani Balance Bandung 056
3 Irsyaad F M Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 104

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Refly Dino Aditya Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 103
2 Ramadita Prasetio B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 013
3 Farrel Evan Lase Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 143

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rayzan Athaya Anargya B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 006
2 Pasya Muhammadjiwa Ibni Fadli Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 204
3 Rozan Mughitz Talenta Bandung 308

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raynaldi Al Faregi Talenta Bandung 303
2 Faiq Fadhlul Aziz Rollfams Indonesia 273
3 Satrio Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 151

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Revand Alfinza Putra Rollfams Indonesia 268
2 Kenji Kylan Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 155
3 Raffi Mulki Rizal Bedesut Roller Sport 084

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tara Marischal Angudi Bedesut Roller Sport 083
2 Rangga Wisesa Kedwar Inline Skate 188
3 Ghifari Akhtar Ma'az Mataram Inline Skate Club 228

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hafidz Daffa Haiidar Nine Speed Jogjakarta 247
2 Vitto Primera Al Akbar Neo Ganesha 237
3 Larisa Nariswari Nismari Bogor Inline Skates Club 108

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Clearesta Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 327
2 Fikri Helmy Mufid Tidak Ada 319
3 Razaki Komarudin Road Runner Parahyangan 256

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah Balance Bandung 045
2 Husna Qurrota A'yunin B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 022
3 Riska Nur Meliawanti Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 159

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiandra Gwen Shafana Balance Bandung 050
2 Riana Amelia Putri B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 023
3 Nasywa Aufa Prastyanti Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 161

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Allycia Kanaya Sekarsari Balance Bandung 047
2 Nadifa B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 007
3 Prameshwari Oryza Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 158

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bunga Ariqah Humaira Balance Bandung 079
2 Haura Zulfadillah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 011
3 Zauhar Raisya Ashafa Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 162

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Paradisa Auliana Hanafi Balance Bandung 066
2 Safitri Sugiharti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 012
3 Aqila Rahmandita Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 174

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najma Althafathian Khansa Balance Bandung 039
2 Nadia Putri Azzahra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 028
3 Shayna Almahyra Subagja Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 157

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafa Anandhinie Setyawan Balance Bandung 070
2 Shazia Muldiara B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 003
3 Alinka Reva A.t Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 176

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabiilah Putri Salsabila Balance Bandung 060
2 Amelia Fitri Ramadhani B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 001
3 Risma Nur Rahmawati Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 168

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cipta Anggraeni Putri Balance Bandung 057
2 Keyla Rizkia Putri B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 018
3 Chiera Rabiya Ayana Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 153

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kimberly Chan Balance Bandung 082
2 Shakila Devania S B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 002
3 Rasendriya Dhana Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 171

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chandni Fathima Djajadikarta Balance Bandung 076
2 Jezkia Aufa Rianaputri B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 032
3 Hanifa Zaskia Naura Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 156

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Freya Pelangi Satura Balance Bandung 054
2 Lara Raqilla Barkah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 008
3 Nathasa Aqila Izzatunniisa Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 167

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafanika Thwayya Putri Widhi Nugroho Balance Bandung 072
2 Fanesya Putri Gunawan Kpic Karawang 212
3 Tanisha Rocksa Nefanorin Mataram Inline Skate Club 231

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fatimah Nurul Asa Kpic Karawang 205
2 Almahira Nailurahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club 220
3 Laiqah Kalika Nakisha Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 281

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zyelan Risyili Weningka Asih Kpic Karawang 206
2 Quinza Aleysa Giselda Kurniawan Mataram Inline Skate Club 230
3 Vanessya Shidqiandari Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 284

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aulia Calysta Arifin Kpic Karawang 203
2 Nayswa Aurelia Darmawan Mataram Inline Skate Club 218
3 Hana Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 282

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayuan Nazwa Jessar Gunawan Kpic Karawang 201
2 Quinesha Angie Mataram Inline Skate Club 229
3 Syara Melfira Oktazsa Herdiana Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 286

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sybilia Naura Hikari Kpic Karawang 199
2 Ananda Chiara Dealova Mataram Inline Skate Club 227
3 Daneen Nararya Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 279

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 19 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alzena Aghna Firelly Kpic Karawang 210
2 Callysta Putri Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club 219
3 Najmi Azhar Halymi Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 149

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 20 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sofia Zahra Kpic Karawang 208
2 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Mataram Inline Skate Club 232
3 Lydia Putri Dinaya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 150

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 21 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hasna Zahirah Hakim Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 146
2 Aida Sulsilca Sriwijaya Inline Skate 293
3 Najwa Istifaiyyatur Rohmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 246

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 22 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sachi Dhyta Thurayya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 144
2 Fanny Latifiah Mardev Sriwijaya Inline Skate 294
3 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 244

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 23 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadira Maulidiyah Sriwijaya Inline Skate 287
2 Dissy Loveina Nine Speed Jogjakarta 245
3 Khansa Fredella Putri Rollerskool 261

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 24 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Elsyaira Reijumaeza Rinaldo Rollerskool 260
2 Ghefira Nazwa Salsabila Rollfams Indonesia 271
3 Nadya Syafwah Rizieq Bedesut Roller Sport 087

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 25 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Devi Novita Rollfams Indonesia 275
2 Qeyza Bintang Syafira Bedesut Roller Sport 085
3 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Big Bekasi 097

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 26 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Big Bekasi 093
2 Alyssa Shahira Prameswari Cirebon Inline Skate 139
3 Queen Azmi Harthifa Thunderskates 317

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 27 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kheysa Haura Annadifa Cirebon Inline Skate 124
2 Queen A.h Thunderskates 310
3 Zhafira Mikhaila Bogor Inline Skates Club 112

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 28 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wafiyya Majdina Najiihan Bogor Inline Skates Club 118
2 Azmia Talenta Bandung 307
3 Aqila Fathia Gsc 177

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 29 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Natasya Putri Humaira Talenta Bandung 299
2 Nadia Zahra Humaira Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 253
3 R. Azzahra Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 325

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 30 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayla Anindya Adwa Ikos 181
2 Letisya Dwi Anaya Kairos 186
3 Almaira Khansa Latifa Neo Ganesha 239

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 100 M Race 31 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafa Alya Nadifa Kedwar Inline Skate 187
2 Alesha Cinta Bellvania Gunta 179

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Amirah Dayana Khansa Balance Bandung 062
2 Virsa Maura Rifayya Mataram Inline Skate Club 222
3 Hiyasatakunu Najma Sasmita Cirebon Inline Skate 138

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafira Zahra Sabiha'a Balance Bandung 074
2 Nayla Anindya Ramadhan Mataram Inline Skate Club 224
3 Nayla Almaira Faradissa Cirebon Inline Skate 129

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinnaya Proudya Bestari Balance Bandung 069
2 Nurindya Marsarahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club 217
3 Salsabila Neyla Husna Cirebon Inline Skate 127

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kirana Aishanajmi Siregar Balance Bandung 080
2 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club 225
3 Bilqis Ayu Sabaitullah Cirebon Inline Skate 135

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Talita Azmi Malika Balance Bandung 052
2 Denada Rendreyangga Bogor Inline Skates Club 119
3 Gievania Clearesta Zabrina Rollfams Indonesia 265

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naila Fajria Maulida Ardhani Balance Bandung 041
2 Fadiya Nada Islami Bogor Inline Skates Club 110
3 Nabila Dzakiyya Yassar Rollfams Indonesia 270

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sancta Adelynn Cardoso Trindade Balance Bandung 037
2 Aiera Ramadhan Andriani Bogor Inline Skates Club 106
3 Nurhapipah Putri Lugina Rollfams Indonesia 274

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ivana Carmielle Wijaya Balance Bandung 058
2 Keisha Putri Razak Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 169
3 Rida Diani Putri Kpic Karawang 211

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raihanum Aisha Jasmine Balance Bandung 048
2 Laila Nurul Amalia Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 160
3 Cecilia Rahmi Asbhy Puteri Kpic Karawang 204

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hadiza Khanza Sektiani Balance Bandung 064
2 Kesha Alifa Sapitri Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 163
3 Queena Cidivia Wibisono Thunderskates 314

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aleisya Kaureen Anditian Balance Bandung 035
2 Ryanni Putri Darian Thunderskates 316
3 Pramesayu Bulan Kusumadita Big Bekasi 092

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Janeeta Khansa Rahima Big Bekasi 098
2 Alisha Zahra Rakhmanto Rollerskool 263
3 Keisha Nadhira Neo Ganesha 240

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nailah Elvina Dewi Rollerskool 258
2 Aqilah Raihana Faithra Neo Ganesha 238
3 Talitta Hasna Amalia Talenta Bandung 298

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malca Naofal Aziroh Talenta Bandung 304
2 R. Kalisha Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 322
3 Nadia Hana Belinda Tidak Ada 320

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hasna Amylia Madilla Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 323
2 Yasmin Washifa Wirdi Putri Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 249
3 Anandhita Oryza Syafira Bintang Inline Skate Academy 441

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dewi Rafiana Kedwar Inline Skate 191
2 Raudi Nasrifilani Sriwijaya Inline Skate 288
3 Latanya Latavia Chasya Bi\ 105

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabila Apriliani B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 010
2 Dhiah Wuri Handayani Mulawarman Skating Team 235

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 100 M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dona S Kiss Karawang 195
2 Rafeyfa Afnan Rameyza Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 148

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Desynta Diniantie B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 029
2 Shafiranjani Aliniski Cirebon Inline Skate 137
3 Athaya Sabrina Subarsa Balance Bandung 073

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tari Avrilia Azira B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 027
2 Putik Elvetta Cirebon Inline Skate 134
3 Aludra Nafeesa Anditian Balance Bandung 043

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Saskhia Sri Andriani B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 016
2 Annissa Nurdieni Utami Cirebon Inline Skate 126
3 R Betari Balance Bandung 051

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Helena Tritian Juliana B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 021
2 Zahra Firenza Mukhtar Cirebon Inline Skate 132
3 Sawestri Bintang Satura Balance Bandung 034

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nazwa Aura Balqis B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 026
2 Jelita Nurul Azni Andani Rollfams Indonesia 269
3 Nareswari Cetta Ardhani Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 285

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tita Avrilia Azahra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 009
2 Nabila Saputri Rollfams Indonesia 266
3 Lafifah Kafka Nafisa Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 277

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafisa Ratu Zahwa Rollfams Indonesia 267
2 Usab Perning Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 278
3 Riska Dwi Lestari Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 166

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raisya Putri Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 152
2 Indri Tri Ramadhani Kedwar Inline Skate 189
3 Ima Siti Rahma Talenta Bandung 302

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasti Auliazahra Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 175
2 Shaprina Ariana Radista Kedwar Inline Skate 192
3 Anisa Salsabila Talenta Bandung 301

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hanifa Layra Rahmadina Bogor Inline Skates Club 116
2 Aghnia Heramiza Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 088
3 Janeeta Syifa Satia Ikos 182

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Amanda Desvita Andriani Bogor Inline Skates Club 114
2 Zulaika Elea Kamilah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 090
3 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Nine Speed Jogjakarta 243

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gyacinta Jullieta Zalfaa Putri Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 250
2 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina Kiss Karawang 197
3 Alifah Zahra Big Bekasi 100

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 100 M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tanty Nazala Asyla Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 142
2 Clarissa Rafa Adyaswandy Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 326
3 Lady Sheera Syafairunisha Road Runner Parahyangan 254

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Audric Fibonacci Balance Bandung 040
2 Delvian Anugraha Putra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 015
3 Nararya Muhammad Fahrezi Mataram Inline Skate Club 223

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aigean Keenan Derieza Numan Balance Bandung 077
2 Aliandra Fachri Gusramadhan B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 004
3 Jyonathan Dieno Abhyansyach Mataram Inline Skate Club 214

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R Maulana Ghani Suryakantjana Balance Bandung 046
2 Mochammad Renji Hadzafran Rusyaidy B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 005
3 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club 215

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jibril Khairy Malik Balance Bandung 063
2 M. Arrayan Ilham B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 014
3 Muhammad Rizky Ozora Patra Mataram Inline Skate Club 213

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Farid Luthfi Muzakki Balance Bandung 068
2 Fairel Athariz Prasetio B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 030
3 Muhammad Atha Sani Mataram Inline Skate Club 221

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Athalariq Rasyad Gibran Balance Bandung 061
2 Lammim Alsaumi Sumbada B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 019
3 Rajendra Zaki Al Khanza Mataram Inline Skate Club 226

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Qaynan Wirananta Subangsa Balance Bandung 067
2 Bilhuda Wadzikra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 031
3 Sultan Habibi Sriwijaya Inline Skate 289

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkara Ghazi Irzaldi Balance Bandung 033
2 Nafis Fikriya Pamungkas B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 025
3 Sultan Ihsan Sriwijaya Inline Skate 295

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Felix Evander Nathanael G Balance Bandung 036
2 M. Arkan Toretto Alfarizie Sriwijaya Inline Skate 296
3 Arkananta Rayyan Zikry Big Bekasi 094

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Zildjian Kautsar Hanan Balance Bandung 042
2 M. Arya Khadaffi Sriwijaya Inline Skate 291
3 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Big Bekasi 101

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rayyan Nadhif Pradipta Balance Bandung 075
2 Sultan Rizvan Arrayan Sriwijaya Inline Skate 290
3 M. Alfathra Elang Syamudra Big Bekasi 095

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 12 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alfin Fathul Rahman Balance Bandung 055
2 Muhammad Asraaf Rs Big Bekasi 096
3 Fajar Anandia Hasan Bogor Inline Skates Club 121

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 13 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Irsyad Fadhil Big Bekasi 099
2 M Kafeel Bogor Inline Skates Club 115
3 M. Nizam Nur Abdillah Talenta Bandung 300

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 14 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiandra Rhayie Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 123
2 Kenzie Talenta Bandung 297
3 Muhammad Fairus Fatoni Kpic Karawang 207

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 15 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yuki Al Ghazali Bogor Inline Skates Club 120
2 Zamzam Zaina Zibar Talenta Bandung 305
3 Gamma Setya Permana Kpic Karawang 200

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 16 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohamad Reza Pahlevi Kpic Karawang 209
2 Geusan Raksa Alam Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 165
3 Andhika Kenzie Nur Rozaq Kiss Karawang 196

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 17 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jovan Reinard Suryana Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 172
2 Sabar Michael Sihombing Kiss Karawang 194
3 Aaron Stuart Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 328

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 18 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.syakir Arviansyah Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 173
2 Cleandro Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 329
3 Fatir Reza Ulhag Kairos 185

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 19 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pandu Permono Aji Kairos 184
2 Manistitah Asmaranti Tidak Ada 321
3 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo -dfiss 141

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 20 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faza Anindya Medan Inline Skate 233
2 Albi Rasya Saputra Rollerskool 259
3 M. Alif Delmora Riswianto Thunderskates 309

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 21 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wildan Wafi Gsc 178
2 Cairo Kanz Shaka Angudi Bedesut Roller Sport 086
3 M.hafidz Rafie Rabbani Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 089

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 22 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malvino Unggul Priambakti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 248
2 Iqbal Riechan Nuryasin Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 147
3 Hengky.thunderskates Thunderskates 315

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 23 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Fahmi Fajriansyah New X-speed 242
2 Rivaldi Komarudin Road Runner Parahyangan 255

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nur Muhammad Qolbu Sheeva Balance Bandung 044
2 M Suhail Bogor Inline Skates Club 122
3 Banyu Athari B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 024

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Davelon Adi Nugraha Balance Bandung 053
2 Kaindra Rhaka Dhiefa Bogor Inline Skates Club 113
3 Rafi Adnan Saputra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 017

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fabian Rafainsya Hakim Balance Bandung 081
2 M Zafeer Musa Najiihan Bogor Inline Skates Club 107
3 Arkadipta Ardya Rahman B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 020

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fawwaz Aslim Mahmuda Balance Bandung 059
2 Riedo Dafa Djunaedi Bogor Inline Skates Club 117
3 Farrel Athallah Surya Faiq Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 170

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mochammad Maalik Rizqy Djajadikarta Balance Bandung 038
2 Arif Arrasyid Bogor Inline Skates Club 111
3 Fathan Fursanulhaq Chaerudin Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 164

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohamad Salman Ravindra Salya Balance Bandung 065
2 Sulthan Raffi Akhmad Bogor Inline Skates Club 109
3 Abieza Ramadhan Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 154

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Eki Fikri Cahaya Ramadhan Kpic Karawang 202
2 Farhan Abyan Ismail Rollerskool 264
3 Andi Fr Habibi Neo Ganesha 241

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bima Rif'q Prawira Kpic Karawang 198
2 Naufal Arsa Mulyana Rollerskool 262
3 Nizam Mulkil Akbar Neo Ganesha 236

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jericho Petra Nathanael Ikos 183
2 Wahyu Khoirul Awal Rollfams Indonesia 276
3 Mochamad Fakhri Asyasatya Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 252

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Padika Shaka Satia Ikos 180
2 M. Volks Clay Apriloka Malik Rollfams Indonesia 272
3 Rafi Irfanda Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 251

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Dzaki Firzatullah Cirebon Inline Skate 131
2 Daffa Alpinza Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 283
3 Danu Dirja Setia Budi Kedwar Inline Skate 190

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 12 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raihan Rafi Cirebon Inline Skate 125
2 Mochammad Fathir Mumtaz Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 280
3 Nabil Gilang Ramadan Kedwar Inline Skate 193

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 13 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Latief A El Azzam Talenta Bandung 306
2 Andi Muhammad Farzan Adyatma Thunderskates 318
3 Naufal Tsaqif Z Delta Force Inline Skate - Dfiss 140

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 14 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kenzie Ahza Bagaskoro Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 324
2 Alfathur Nararya Jatmiko Bhagasasi Speed Club 091
3 Muhammad Wildan Rafif Roller Skool 257

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 15 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marcellino Sriwijaya Inline Skate 292
2 Renzo Nesta Zereen Mulawarman Skating Team 234
3 Bening Cokrojoyo Mataram Inline Skate Club 216

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Diaz Al Hafiizh Cirebon Inline Skate 130
2 Al Haaqi Sekti Ramadhani Balance Bandung 056
3 Rynan Altaqy Darian Thunderskates 312

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fadhlan Yuka Cirebon Inline Skate 133
2 Maulana Yusuf Egamo Balance Bandung 078
3 Alievia Zahrani Putri R Thunderskates 311

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hilal Satrya Kamal Cirebon Inline Skate 128
2 Diandra Aria Yufana Balance Bandung 071
3 Andi Muhammad Aryasatya Thunderskates 313

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Yanuar Putra Rievie Cirebon Inline Skate 136
2 Elrond Labib Fachri Balance Bandung 049
3 Refly Dino Aditya Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 103

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Irsyaad F M Siregar Bintang Medan Roller Skate Club 104
2 Rayzan Athaya Anargya B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 006
3 Pasya Muhammadjiwa Ibni Fadli Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 204

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ramadita Prasetio B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 013
2 Farrel Evan Lase Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 143
3 Rozan Mughitz Talenta Bandung 308

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raynaldi Al Faregi Talenta Bandung 303
2 Revand Alfinza Putra Rollfams Indonesia 268
3 Satrio Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 151

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faiq Fadhlul Aziz Rollfams Indonesia 273
2 Kenji Kylan Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 155
3 Tara Marischal Angudi Bedesut Roller Sport 083

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raffi Mulki Rizal Bedesut Roller Sport 084
2 Rangga Wisesa Kedwar Inline Skate 188
3 Ghifari Akhtar Ma'az Mataram Inline Skate Club 228

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hafidz Daffa Haiidar Nine Speed Jogjakarta 247
2 Vitto Primera Al Akbar Neo Ganesha 237
3 Larisa Nariswari Nismari Bogor Inline Skates Club 108

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Clearesta Rashaad Adyaswandi Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 327
2 Fikri Helmy Mufid Tidak Ada 319
3 Razaki Komarudin Road Runner Parahyangan 256

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabiilah Putri Salsabila Balance Bandung 060
2 Amelia Fitri Ramadhani B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 001
3 Riska Nur Meliawanti Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 159

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Cipta Anggraeni Putri Balance Bandung 057
2 Shakila Devania S B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 002
3 Alinka Reva A.t Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 176

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kimberly Chan Balance Bandung 082
2 Nadifa B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 007
3 Nasywa Aufa Prastyanti Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 161

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafa Anandhinie Setyawan Balance Bandung 070
2 Shazia Muldiara B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 003
3 Hanifa Zaskia Naura Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 156

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiandra Gwen Shafana Balance Bandung 050
2 Nadia Putri Azzahra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 028
3 Zauhar Raisya Ashafa Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 162

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chandni Fathima Djajadikarta Balance Bandung 076
2 Lara Raqilla Barkah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 008
3 Nathasa Aqila Izzatunniisa Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 167

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah Balance Bandung 045
2 Keyla Rizkia Putri B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 018
3 Prameshwari Oryza Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 158

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Allycia Kanaya Sekarsari Balance Bandung 047
2 Jezkia Aufa Rianaputri B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 032
3 Rasendriya Dhana Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 171

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Freya Pelangi Satura Balance Bandung 054
2 Haura Zulfadillah B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 011
3 Aqila Rahmandita Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 174

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najma Althafathian Khansa Balance Bandung 039
2 Safitri Sugiharti B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 012
3 Risma Nur Rahmawati Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 168

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bunga Ariqah Humaira Balance Bandung 079
2 Husna Qurrota A'yunin B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 022
3 Shayna Almahyra Subagja Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 157

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafanika Thwayya Putri Widhi Nugroho Balance Bandung 072
2 Riana Amelia Putri B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 023
3 Chiera Rabiya Ayana Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 153

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Paradisa Auliana Hanafi Balance Bandung 066
2 Alzena Aghna Firelly Kpic Karawang 210
3 Callysta Putri Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club 219

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sybilia Naura Hikari Kpic Karawang 199
2 Nayswa Aurelia Darmawan Mataram Inline Skate Club 218
3 Daneen Nararya Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 279

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fanesya Putri Gunawan Kpic Karawang 212
2 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Mataram Inline Skate Club 232
3 Hana Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 282

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aulia Calysta Arifin Kpic Karawang 203
2 Quinesha Angie Mataram Inline Skate Club 229
3 Syara Melfira Oktazsa Herdiana Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 286

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayuan Nazwa Jessar Gunawan Kpic Karawang 201
2 Ananda Chiara Dealova Mataram Inline Skate Club 227
3 Laiqah Kalika Nakisha Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 281

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fatimah Nurul Asa Kpic Karawang 205
2 Quinza Aleysa Giselda Kurniawan Mataram Inline Skate Club 230
3 Vanessya Shidqiandari Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 284

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 19 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sofia Zahra Kpic Karawang 208
2 Almahira Nailurahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club 220
3 Lydia Putri Dinaya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 150

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 20 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zyelan Risyili Weningka Asih Kpic Karawang 206
2 Tanisha Rocksa Nefanorin Mataram Inline Skate Club 231
3 Sachi Dhyta Thurayya Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 144

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 21 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najmi Azhar Halymi Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 149
2 Aida Sulsilca Sriwijaya Inline Skate 293
3 Najwa Istifaiyyatur Rohmah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 246

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 22 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hasna Zahirah Hakim Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 146
2 Nadira Maulidiyah Sriwijaya Inline Skate 287
3 Dissy Loveina Nine Speed Jogjakarta 245

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 23 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fanny Latifiah Mardev Sriwijaya Inline Skate 294
2 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti Nine Speed Jogjakarta 244
3 Khansa Fredella Putri Rollerskool 261

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 24 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Elsyaira Reijumaeza Rinaldo Rollerskool 260
2 Devi Novita Rollfams Indonesia 275
3 Qeyza Bintang Syafira Bedesut Roller Sport 085

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 25 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghefira Nazwa Salsabila Rollfams Indonesia 271
2 Nadya Syafwah Rizieq Bedesut Roller Sport 087
3 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Big Bekasi 097

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 26 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Messi Nakeisha Arfilani Big Bekasi 093
2 Alyssa Shahira Prameswari Cirebon Inline Skate 139
3 Queen A.h Thunderskates 310

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 27 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kheysa Haura Annadifa Cirebon Inline Skate 124
2 Queen Azmi Harthifa Thunderskates 317
3 Wafiyya Majdina Najiihan Bogor Inline Skates Club 118

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 28 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zhafira Mikhaila Bogor Inline Skates Club 112
2 Azmia Talenta Bandung 307
3 Aqila Fathia Gsc 177

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 29 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Natasya Putri Humaira Talenta Bandung 299
2 Nadia Zahra Humaira Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 253
3 R. Azzahra Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 325

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 30 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayla Anindya Adwa Ikos 181
2 Letisya Dwi Anaya Kairos 186
3 Almaira Khansa Latifa Neo Ganesha 239

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI I 200 M Race 31 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafa Alya Nadifa Kedwar Inline Skate 187
2 Alesha Cinta Bellvania Gunta 179

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ivana Carmielle Wijaya Balance Bandung 058
2 Virsa Maura Rifayya Mataram Inline Skate Club 222
3 Salsabila Neyla Husna Cirebon Inline Skate 127

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kirana Aishanajmi Siregar Balance Bandung 080
2 Nurindya Marsarahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club 217
3 Bilqis Ayu Sabaitullah Cirebon Inline Skate 135

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shafira Zahra Sabiha'a Balance Bandung 074
2 Nayla Anindya Ramadhan Mataram Inline Skate Club 224
3 Hiyasatakunu Najma Sasmita Cirebon Inline Skate 138

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Amirah Dayana Khansa Balance Bandung 062
2 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Mataram Inline Skate Club 225
3 Nayla Almaira Faradissa Cirebon Inline Skate 129

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naila Fajria Maulida Ardhani Balance Bandung 041
2 Fadiya Nada Islami Bogor Inline Skates Club 110
3 Nabila Dzakiyya Yassar Rollfams Indonesia 270

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aleisya Kaureen Anditian Balance Bandung 035
2 Denada Rendreyangga Bogor Inline Skates Club 119
3 Gievania Clearesta Zabrina Rollfams Indonesia 265

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Sancta Adelynn Cardoso Trindade Balance Bandung 037
2 Aiera Ramadhan Andriani Bogor Inline Skates Club 106
3 Nurhapipah Putri Lugina Rollfams Indonesia 274

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raihanum Aisha Jasmine Balance Bandung 048
2 Keisha Putri Razak Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 169
3 Cecilia Rahmi Asbhy Puteri Kpic Karawang 204

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hadiza Khanza Sektiani Balance Bandung 064
2 Kesha Alifa Sapitri Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 163
3 Rida Diani Putri Kpic Karawang 211

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinnaya Proudya Bestari Balance Bandung 069
2 Laila Nurul Amalia Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 160
3 Ryanni Putri Darian Thunderskates 316

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Talita Azmi Malika Balance Bandung 052
2 Queena Cidivia Wibisono Thunderskates 314
3 Pramesayu Bulan Kusumadita Big Bekasi 092

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Janeeta Khansa Rahima Big Bekasi 098
2 Nailah Elvina Dewi Rollerskool 258
3 Aqilah Raihana Faithra Neo Ganesha 238

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alisha Zahra Rakhmanto Rollerskool 263
2 Keisha Nadhira Neo Ganesha 240
3 Talitta Hasna Amalia Talenta Bandung 298

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malca Naofal Aziroh Talenta Bandung 304
2 R. Kalisha Jaya Kusuma Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 322
3 Nadia Hana Belinda Tidak Ada 320

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hasna Amylia Madilla Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 323
2 Yasmin Washifa Wirdi Putri Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 249
3 Anandhita Oryza Syafira Bintang Inline Skate Academy 441

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dewi Rafiana Kedwar Inline Skate 191
2 Raudi Nasrifilani Sriwijaya Inline Skate 288
3 Latanya Latavia Chasya Bi\ 105

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabila Apriliani B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 010
2 Dhiah Wuri Handayani Mulawarman Skating Team 235

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI II 200 M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dona S Kiss Karawang 195
2 Rafeyfa Afnan Rameyza Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 148

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tari Avrilia Azira B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 027
2 Putik Elvetta Cirebon Inline Skate 134
3 R Betari Balance Bandung 051

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tita Avrilia Azahra B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 009
2 Zahra Firenza Mukhtar Cirebon Inline Skate 132
3 Athaya Sabrina Subarsa Balance Bandung 073

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Saskhia Sri Andriani B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 016
2 Shafiranjani Aliniski Cirebon Inline Skate 137
3 Aludra Nafeesa Anditian Balance Bandung 043

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nazwa Aura Balqis B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 026
2 Annissa Nurdieni Utami Cirebon Inline Skate 126
3 Sawestri Bintang Satura Balance Bandung 034

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Helena Tritian Juliana B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 021
2 Nabila Saputri Rollfams Indonesia 266
3 Usab Perning Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 278

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Desynta Diniantie B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung 029
2 Nafisa Ratu Zahwa Rollfams Indonesia 267
3 Nareswari Cetta Ardhani Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 285

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jelita Nurul Azni Andani Rollfams Indonesia 269
2 Lafifah Kafka Nafisa Sangkuriang Inline Skaters 277
3 Rasti Auliazahra Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 175

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Riska Dwi Lestari Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 166
2 Indri Tri Ramadhani Kedwar Inline Skate 189
3 Ima Siti Rahma Talenta Bandung 302

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raisya Putri Falcon Speed Development Indonesia 152
2 Shaprina Ariana Radista Kedwar Inline Skate 192
3 Anisa Salsabila Talenta Bandung 301

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hanifa Layra Rahmadina Bogor Inline Skates Club 116
2 Zulaika Elea Kamilah Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 090
3 Janeeta Syifa Satia Ikos 182

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Amanda Desvita Andriani Bogor Inline Skates Club 114
2 Aghnia Heramiza Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 088
3 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Nine Speed Jogjakarta 243

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gyacinta Jullieta Zalfaa Putri Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club 250
2 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina Kiss Karawang 197
3 Alifah Zahra Big Bekasi 100

2017-03-26   |   PEMULA KATEGORI III 200 M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tanty Nazala Asyla Digjaya Inline Skate Purwakarta (disp) 142
2 Clarissa Rafa Adyaswandy Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 326
3 Lady Sheera Syafairunisha Road Runner Parahyangan 254