Race Schedule

2016-12-17   |   SPEED A ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 183
2 Karl Varian Big Bekasi 119
3 M. Kevan Firdaus Tbandung 439
4 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 166
5 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 187
6 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Ninespeed 311

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raehan Julio Putra Big Bekasi 121
2 Frandito Putra Zuchry Pati Krc 326
3 Marva Kayana P.f Tbandung 441
4 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 251
5 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Ninespeed 319
6 R. Yusuf Aqilla A Kairos 029
7 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 188
8 Reyhans Dwi Salinda Putra Silver Indonesia 412

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 432
2 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra Ikos 164
3 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 271
4 Alfalah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 191
5 M. Javi Moreno Kairos 047
6 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Kairos 017

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dava Pramudya Ikos 148
2 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 185
3 M Alvino Firmanda Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 060
4 Rafli Rizaldi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 288
5 Vannes Septyan P Kairos 032
6 Mochamad Zulfikar Ikos 160
7 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 026
8 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Kairos 005
9 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 184
10 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 199

2016-12-17   |   SPEED JUNIOR ELIMINASI Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 163
2 Bima Ardiansyah Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 057
3 Gabriel Tito Batistuta Bantul Speed Skate Team 082
4 Ramadhan Dafa Syahputra Silver Indonesia 415
5 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 151
6 Rafiudin Helmi Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 433

2016-12-17   |   SPEED A ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Jasmine Nuraini Budiaman Crc Jakarta 142
2 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pusaka Speed Skating Club 392
3 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim Tbandung 440
4 Olivia Hu Say Silver Indonesia 417

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Bantul Speed Skate Team 081
2 Salwaa Aqiilah Anindita Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 428
3 Vaheema Adra Anjhani Boskresero Solo 135
4 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 252
5 Raissa Fathima Kairos 021
6 Soffi Qoulla Aprillia Silver Indonesia 413
7 Rhizqi Zabrina Hariyanti Silver Indonesia 418

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anindita Ramadhani Pusaka Speed Skating Club 395
2 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 283
3 Farah Oktavia Ramadhani Kairos 038
4 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 193
5 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 044
6 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 247
7 Alifia Marcheta Nadine Putri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 352
8 Rizqianna Nurmasari Ninespeed 315
9 Siti Aisyah Atmaja Ikos 161
10 Richael Siska Alicia Boskresero Solo 130

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Delfa Amalya Putri Lion Speed Malang 202
2 Farenty Desventa Putri Ikos 155
3 Febby Anggryani Abdulloh Ikos 168
4 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 192
5 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 153
6 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 064
7 Firsa Fiola Sabrina Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 052
8 Fathiyya Luhnik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 190
9 Heni Tinawati Silver Indonesia 419
10 Nabila Reyrachma Cn Kairos 012
11 Maharani Laili Maritza Nine Speed Jogjakarta 305
12 Aprillia Arysta Mahadewi Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 054

2016-12-17   |   SPEED JUNIOR ELIMINASI Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salma F Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 201
2 Lila Safira Smala Surabaya 427
3 Abigail Guinevere P. Nimas Kairos 048

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 262
2 Fairuz Aghna Mulya Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 408
3 Dzaki Akmal Ghani M Kroos Kudus 206
4 Dherar Dhaef Ramadhan Pusaka Speed Skating Club 391
5 Zhafran Daffa Santoso Kairos 046
6 Dimas Putra Nurcahyo Bhagasasi Speed Club 094

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Heraclious Davian Syaifi Syaifullah Emic 146
2 Setyara Adrino Kairos 019
3 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 197
4 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero Solo 132
5 Alfito Yusuf Syahdewa A Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 068
6 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 325

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tegar Nandana Athalah Pati Krc 327
2 Yohannes Abhi Noegroho Kairos 013
3 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 186
4 Aldiyansah Jeevan Khujayretta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 406
5 M Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 291
6 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza Kairos 004
7 Zabir Hanif Anggara Oilers Balikpapan 321

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pati Krc 334
2 Farrel Nova Kurniawan Magelang Krc 235
3 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko Kairos 025
4 Harshith Arsecc India 079
5 Royyan Ali Firmansyah Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 053
6 Firjatullah Ab Big Bekasi 118
7 Parahita Drestanta Zahin Boskresero Solo 136

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dick Dennis Soffiandre Yunusa Boskresero Solo 131
2 Evandra Raditya Fauzan Kairos 040
3 Bakal Shadaqta Pusaka Speed Skating Club 364
4 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 337
5 Aini Khalid Wisnu Al Hakim Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 255
6 Naufal Faris Hibrizi Magelang Krc 220
7 M. R Dabit Rakatana Magelang Krc 223

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Demas Adwitya Budi W Pati Krc 331
2 M. Rafi Aryanandana Magelang Krc 225
3 Farhan Aryastya Magelang Krc 239
4 Muhammad Bintang Dharma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 282
5 Muhammad Banu Digdoyo Boskresero Solo 137
6 Arkhan Maulana Afandi Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 407

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurum M Baihaqi Big Bekasi 122
2 Justica C. Abhinaya Brata Bhagasasi Speed Club 095
3 Faril Rahmadan Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 257
4 Isa Abyan Pratama Magelang Krc 227
5 Ridwan Maulana Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 059
6 Ziilaan Kamal Anandyan Syahreza Rogliss 403

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD D 300M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Muh Risqi Habibie Kairos 008
2 Suahrul Ramadan A R Serdadu Ternate 411
3 Andreas Yongki Yehezkiel Kairos 024
4 Rafi Irfan Kairos 003
5 Alvisyah Riyadi Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 066
6 Noval Bayu Saputra Kairos 035
7 Aman Pratama Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 069

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zachwa Ramadani Serayu Inlinecruiser 410
2 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed N Magelang Krc 214
3 Kania Famaku Jati Oilers Balikpapan 324
4 Fristy Jelyta Hazna Fairus Pusaka Speed Skating Club 356
5 Chintia Isrovane J.p Kairos 010
6 Quinsha A. Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 245

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayesha Citra Nugraha Ninespeed 320
2 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc 234
3 Naura Sihaam Jauhary Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 274
4 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 385
5 Rania Zulfa Hanindya Kairos 007
6 Zachra Ramadani Serayu Inlinecruiser 409

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD A 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dahayu Farzana Alisha Tbandung 435
2 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 328
3 Ayumi Diva Nazarina Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 061
4 Caya Elan Elevate Emic 144
5 Nayla Dhea Eka Putri Ikos 169
6 Ana Amelia Kairos 028

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhesika Ristianingrum Magelang Krc 232
2 Tazkia An Nafs Nugroho Magelang Krc 218
3 Anara Nur Baiti Ninespeed 308
4 Khansa Nailah Pati Krc 330
5 Sharon Puteri Sion Daniel Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 246
6 Aluna Naydella Kairos 001
7 Nolanita Mahagra Puspitasari Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 285

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Diva Addien Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 266
2 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova Magelang Krc 219
3 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc 231
4 Kayana Dylan Purnomo Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 293
5 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 250
6 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Ninespeed 314
7 Salma Sausan Firdausi Kairos 022

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD B 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Della Calista Andini Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 301
2 Haziqa Putri Rahadiantu Tbandung 434
3 Chukita Arsecc India 071
4 Shakira Keiza Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 278
5 Alya Aulia Syahdewi A Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 067
6 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 332
7 Syafira Najwa Azzahra M Kroos Kudus 209

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najma Nissaaul Karimah Hardia Pusaka Speed Skating Club 347
2 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc 221
3 Tabitha Amalia Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 267
4 Zahira Pramudita Puteri Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 294
5 Dina Rahmania Kairos 016
6 Zakira Fikria Farah Az Zahra Oilers Balikpapan 323

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Isabelle Gracias Sandiwan Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 302
2 Ataya Sasya Rayna Heradie Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 275
3 Catharina Gabriella Magelang Krc 230
4 Nasifa Qurrota'ayyuninas Rogliss 398
5 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Pusaka Speed Skating Club 363
6 Alvina Mutmainah Kairos 042

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD C 300M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ch. Devita Putri I Magelang Krc 226
2 Alya Alysia Jasmine Magelang Krc 215
3 Nurul Nazwa Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 065
4 Khansa Naila Arrahmi Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 049
5 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 338

2016-12-17   |   STANDARD D 300M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lintang Fasteny Muthiirais Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 286
2 Kejora Lintang Prasada Pusaka Speed Skating Club 376
3 Anggita Sita Juni Ellen Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 256
4 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos 039
5 Devanny Aulia Putri Kairos 031
6 Naura Yumna Dhau Pusaka Speed Skating Club 348
7 Rhosa Monica Pusaka Speed Skating Club 370
8 Alya Rizka Hutami Magelang Krc 237

2016-12-17   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 093
2 Nalendra Laras Tata Pusaka Speed Skating Club 365
3 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono Ikos 166
4 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 162
5 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 181
6 Galih Satria Mahardika Pusaka Speed Skating Club 369

2016-12-17   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Kevan Firdaus Tbandung 439
2 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 154
3 Dafian Putra Purnama Pusaka Speed Skating Club 387
4 Revaldo Zacky Alfiansyah M Kroos Kudus 211
5 Arief Rohman Kiss Karawang 187
6 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 002

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nathandra Esa Abdullah Zen Al Ghazali Pusaka Speed Skating Club 346
2 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 158
3 Girindra Mohammad Wheels Serang 447
4 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 195
5 Pranay Arsecc India 077
6 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Bantul Speed Skate Team 083
7 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 251

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Firdaus Hadiansyah Ikos 149
2 Navidz Muhammad Ramdhan Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 243
3 Arda Mauraf Fabian Porserosi Banyumas 375
4 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie Kiss Karawang 188
5 Yuri Nur Firzian Wheels Serang 448
6 Vishnurterht Vinayak Patil Arsecc India 075
7 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 023

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 198
2 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Pusaka Speed Skating Club 354
3 Muhammad Raffi Alfarouq Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 279
4 Muhammad Al Farisi Ninespeed 313
5 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Big Bekasi 126
6 Frandito Putra Zuchry Pati Krc 326
7 Kayshan Azri P.f Tbandung 442

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dimas Amirul Alim Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 298
2 Rafli Azel Happy Thofani Bantul Speed Skate Team 085
3 Raihan Rizky Ramadhan Ninespeed 309
4 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Porserosi Banyumas 361
5 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 043
6 Rivaldi Rizkita Juniar Kiss Karawang 179
7 Firdaus Teguh Fajar Eldyka Silver Indonesia 414

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Javi Moreno Kairos 047
2 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 271
3 Arsa Mizan P.f Tbandung 436
4 Rayhan Aria Yusandhy Neoganesha 303
5 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 432
6 M. Arkan Wheels Serang 449
7 Elfando Varrelyno Satria Pratama Pusaka Speed Skating Club 383

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafli Rizaldi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 288
2 Hagai Ariel Arswanda Kairos 026
3 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 189
4 Setiawan Nandha Suherman Kiss Karawang 184
5 Raihan Syafiq Daky Kairos 037
6 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 157

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 263
2 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 200
3 Saepul Anwar Kiss Karawang 199
4 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 011
5 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas Kairos 005
6 Mochamad Zulfikar Ikos 160

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ghandur Dzaki A. Wheels Serang 444
2 Muhammad Dzaky Nabil Amin Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 430
3 Vamsee Arsecc India 073
4 Faudika Tbandung 438
5 Rangga Ceviansyah M Kroos Kudus 210
6 Dava Pramudya Ikos 148

2016-12-17   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ramadhan Dafa Syahputra Silver Indonesia 415
2 Ahmad Nur Rizki Bantul Speed Skate Team 087
3 Gabriel Tito Batistuta Bantul Speed Skate Team 082
4 Stefanus Gita Surya Nugraha Kairos 009
5 M. Iqbal Baihaki Silver Indonesia 416

2016-12-17   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hiydri Ega Octrian Silver Indonesia 420
2 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin Bantul Speed Skate Team 089
3 Alvonsus Daniel Efendy Kairos 014
4 Viero Abimanyu Saputro Ikos 151
5 Bima Ardiansyah Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 057

2016-12-17   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alra Naomira Ikos 159
2 R. Aisya Selenia Fijra Kairos 041
3 Olivia Hu Say Silver Indonesia 417
4 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Ninespeed 317
5 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim Tbandung 440
6 Annisa Rizka Ramadhian Big Bekasi 120

2016-12-17   |   SPEED A 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 150
2 Devina Dwi Aprilia Pusaka Speed Skating Club 392
3 Chantigi Khalisa Avicena Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 051
4 Parizi Saraiya Arsecc India 072
5 Jasmine Nuraini Budiaman Crc Jakarta 142

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naila Rafifah Asylamuzaqi Bantul Speed Skate Team 090
2 Hapsari Okta Dwi Ramadhani M Kroos Kudus 207
3 Elgin Zenobia Rahman Kairos 020
4 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 167
5 Allya Rizky Ramadhani Big Bekasi 124
6 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pusaka Speed Skating Club 359
7 Soffi Qoulla Aprillia Silver Indonesia 413

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aretha Putri Keisha Pusaka Speed Skating Club 355
2 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pusaka Speed Skating Club 381
3 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 156
4 Raissa Fathima Kairos 021
5 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Bantul Speed Skate Team 081
6 Rifa Moza Rizqia Big Bekasi 123
7 Dila Indah Safira M Kroos Kudus 208

2016-12-17   |   SPEED B 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najwa Sharifa Trisha Hidayat M Kroos Kudus 212
2 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 252
3 Vaheema Adra Anjhani Boskresero Solo 135
4 Salwaa Aqiilah Anindita Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 428
5 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 194
6 Tanish M Bellad Arsecc India 076
7 Adara Adriene Chlarabelle Izzah Big Bekasi 117

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiffarino Al Faizy Porserosi Banyumas 384
2 Anindita Ramadhani Pusaka Speed Skating Club 395
3 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 152
4 Nurizka Shafira Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 247
5 Farah Oktavia Ramadhani Kairos 038
6 Aurelia Kurnia Putri Bantul Speed Skate Team 088
7 Faadhilah Atiiqah Zamiir M Kroos Kudus 204

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ivana Ariela Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 276
2 Aksa Amreta Diwasasri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 373
3 Regina Vitalin Putri Pascalie Kairos 018
4 Adinda Febrina Praswati Bantul Speed Skate Team 086
5 Siti Aisyah Atmaja Ikos 161
6 Richael Siska Alicia Boskresero Solo 130

2016-12-17   |   SPEED C 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keysha Nadira Azzizah Big Bekasi 125
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti Kiss Karawang 193
3 Dea Anggraini Putri Pathoni Bantul Speed Skate Team 092
4 Mazidah Alaika M. Wheels Serang 446
5 Krisna Kanwar G Arsecc India 074
6 Belinda Ignacia Valda S Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 431

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dian Aulia Hatta Kairos 033
2 Heni Tinawati Silver Indonesia 419
3 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 180
4 Evrila Zaza Syarnikova Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 062
5 Zahra Putri Dwianawati Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 064
6 Laurainsya Putri Lilianti Pati Krc 339
7 Febby Anggryani Abdulloh Ikos 168

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafiska Putri Alifah Bantul Speed Skate Team 080
2 Yossi Anindya Yekti Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 056
3 Aprillia Arysta Mahadewi Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 054
4 Fathiyya Luhnik Heryadie Kiss Karawang 190
5 Nabila Reyrachma Cn Kairos 012
6 Soula Ajeng Pradanti Pati Krc 333

2016-12-17   |   SPEED D 1000M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Avani S Arsecc India 070
2 Siti Diva Eka Wardhani M Kroos Kudus 205
3 Arantza Azrelia Setyawan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 307
4 Jiya Kanwar B Arsecc India 078
5 Azzahra Khadizah Wheels Serang 445
6 Riana Arum Santi Kairos 036
7 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 182

2016-12-17   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafisah Kairos 006
2 Lila Safira Smala Surabaya 427
3 Abigail Guinevere P. Nimas Kairos 048
4 Salma F Niluh Heryadie Kiss Karawang 201
5 Aradhana Wikanestri Bantul Speed Skate Team 084

2016-12-17   |   SPEED JUNIOR 1000M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Regita Angelia Kairos 045
2 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 027
3 Sinta Prismaning Astiti Bantul Speed Skate Team 091
4 Anisa Puspa Utami Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 050
5 Nabila Saphira Adinda Putri Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 429

2016-12-18   |   SPEED A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Al Baihaqi Rahman Ikos 154
2 Revaldo Zacky Alfiansyah M Kroos Kudus 211
3 M. Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 093
4 Galih Satria Mahardika Pusaka Speed Skating Club 369
5 Nalendra Laras Tata Pusaka Speed Skating Club 365
6 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian Kiss Karawang 183

2016-12-18   |   SPEED A 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya Kiss Karawang 181
2 Reza Alenski Al Atsary Ikos 162
3 Dafian Putra Purnama Pusaka Speed Skating Club 387
4 Karl Varian Big Bekasi 119
5 Sultan Altaf Zaydan Kairos 002
6 Leonel Putra Sanjaya Ninespeed 311

2016-12-18   |   SPEED B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Randy Septyan Ramadhan Kiss Karawang 195
2 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze Ninespeed 319
3 M.favian Firmansyahputra Ikos 158
4 Kayshan Azri P.f Tbandung 442
5 Muhammad Raffi Alfarouq Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 279
6 Girindra Mohammad Wheels Serang 447
7 Arda Mauraf Fabian Porserosi Banyumas 375

2016-12-18   |   SPEED B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Marva Kayana P.f Tbandung 441
2 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan Pusaka Speed Skating Club 354
3 R. Yusuf Aqilla A Kairos 029
4 Muhammad Firdaus Hadiansyah Ikos 149
5 Muhammad Al Farisi Ninespeed 313
6 Yuri Nur Firzian Wheels Serang 448
7 M. Nufail Akhtar Kiss Karawang 198

2016-12-18   |   SPEED B 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Galih Bintang Putra Karno Kairos 023
2 Navidz Muhammad Ramdhan Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 243
3 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Bantul Speed Skate Team 083
4 Nathandra Esa Abdullah Zen Al Ghazali Pusaka Speed Skating Club 346
5 Raehan Julio Putra Big Bekasi 121
6 Pranay Arsecc India 077
7 Reyhans Dwi Salinda Putra Silver Indonesia 412

2016-12-18   |   SPEED C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dimas Amirul Alim Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 298
2 Rafli Azel Happy Thofani Bantul Speed Skate Team 085
3 Firdaus Teguh Fajar Eldyka Silver Indonesia 414
4 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya Kairos 043
5 Raihan Rizky Ramadhan Ninespeed 309
6 Elfando Varrelyno Satria Pratama Pusaka Speed Skating Club 383
7 Alfalah Triedhyatama Kiss Karawang 191

2016-12-18   |   SPEED C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro Kairos 017
2 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra Ikos 164
3 Arsa Mizan P.f Tbandung 436
4 Rayhan Aria Yusandhy Neoganesha 303
5 M. Arkan Wheels Serang 449
6 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad Porserosi Banyumas 361
7 Rivaldi Rizkita Juniar Kiss Karawang 179

2016-12-18   |   SPEED D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Priya Perdana Wahyu Kiss Karawang 200
2 Egalit Freya Fabian Kiss Karawang 185
3 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito Ikos 157
4 Arkka Gannera Alvaro Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 263
5 Rangga Ceviansyah M Kroos Kudus 210
6 Vannes Septyan P Kairos 032
7 Yosua Samolala Buaya Kairos 011

2016-12-18   |   SPEED D 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Raihan Syafiq Daky Kairos 037
2 Muhammad Dzaky Nabil Amin Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 430
3 Advo Delta Pamungkas Kiss Karawang 189
4 Faudika Tbandung 438
5 Ghandur Dzaki A. Wheels Serang 444
6 M Alvino Firmanda Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 060
7 Vamsee Arsecc India 073

2016-12-18   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alvonsus Daniel Efendy Kairos 014
2 Stefanus Gita Surya Nugraha Kairos 009
3 Hiydri Ega Octrian Silver Indonesia 420
4 Ahmad Nur Rizki Bantul Speed Skate Team 087
5 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin Bantul Speed Skate Team 089
6 Rafiudin Helmi Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 433
7 M. Iqbal Baihaki Silver Indonesia 416
8 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq Ikos 163

2016-12-18   |   SPEED A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Parizi Saraiya Arsecc India 072
2 Avriellya Nadien Wijaya Ikos 150
3 Alra Naomira Ikos 159
4 Annisa Rizka Ramadhian Big Bekasi 120
5 Chantigi Khalisa Avicena Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 051
6 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah Ninespeed 317
7 R. Aisya Selenia Fijra Kairos 041

2016-12-18   |   SPEED B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dila Indah Safira M Kroos Kudus 208
2 Anka Nuryalita Ikos 167
3 Rhizqi Zabrina Hariyanti Silver Indonesia 418
4 Aisya Putri Nariswari Pusaka Speed Skating Club 359
5 Allya Rizky Ramadhani Big Bekasi 124

2016-12-18   |   SPEED B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najwa Sharifa Trisha Hidayat M Kroos Kudus 212
2 Wesa Mahera Fanesa Ikos 156
3 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha Pusaka Speed Skating Club 381
4 Aretha Putri Keisha Pusaka Speed Skating Club 355
5 Naila Rafifah Asylamuzaqi Bantul Speed Skate Team 090
6 Rifa Moza Rizqia Big Bekasi 123

2016-12-18   |   SPEED B 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hapsari Okta Dwi Ramadhani M Kroos Kudus 207
2 Elgin Zenobia Rahman Kairos 020
3 Vaheema Adra Anjhani Boskresero Solo 135
4 Kinta Azhaari K Kiss Karawang 194
5 Tanish M Bellad Arsecc India 076
6 Adara Adriene Chlarabelle Izzah Big Bekasi 117

2016-12-18   |   SPEED C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kiffarino Al Faizy Porserosi Banyumas 384
2 Faadhilah Atiiqah Zamiir M Kroos Kudus 204
3 Alifia Marcheta Nadine Putri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 352
4 Ivana Ariela Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 276
5 Regina Vitalin Putri Pascalie Kairos 018
6 Dea Anggraini Putri Pathoni Bantul Speed Skate Team 092

2016-12-18   |   SPEED C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wanda Mutiara Majani Ikos 152
2 Rizqianna Nurmasari Ninespeed 315
3 Aksa Amreta Diwasasri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 373
4 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 283
5 Aurelia Kurnia Putri Bantul Speed Skate Team 088
6 Disna Ayu Luhutia Kairos 044

2016-12-18   |   SPEED C 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keysha Nadira Azzizah Big Bekasi 125
2 Mazidah Alaika M. Wheels Serang 446
3 Belinda Ignacia Valda S Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 431
4 Krisna Kanwar G Arsecc India 074
5 Adinda Febrina Praswati Bantul Speed Skate Team 086
6 Richael Siska Alicia Boskresero Solo 130

2016-12-18   |   SPEED D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin Kiss Karawang 192
2 Firsa Fiola Sabrina Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 052
3 Riana Arum Santi Kairos 036
4 Fatima Zulefa Rahman Ikos 153
5 Maharani Laili Maritza Nine Speed Jogjakarta 305
6 Nafiska Putri Alifah Bantul Speed Skate Team 080
7 Laurainsya Putri Lilianti Pati Krc 339

2016-12-18   |   SPEED D 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Arantza Azrelia Setyawan Nine Speed Jogjakarta 307
2 Farenty Desventa Putri Ikos 155
3 Dian Aulia Hatta Kairos 033
4 Yossi Anindya Yekti Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 056
5 R. Andrea Nisa Ab Kiss Karawang 180
6 Siti Diva Eka Wardhani M Kroos Kudus 205
7 Soula Ajeng Pradanti Pati Krc 333

2016-12-18   |   SPEED D 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anggi Nabilahasha Kiss Karawang 182
2 Evrila Zaza Syarnikova Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 062
3 Jiya Kanwar B Arsecc India 078
4 Delfa Amalya Putri Lion Speed Malang 202
5 Avani S Arsecc India 070
6 Azzahra Khadizah Wheels Serang 445

2016-12-18   |   SPEED JUNIOR 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aradhana Wikanestri Bantul Speed Skate Team 084
2 Sinta Prismaning Astiti Bantul Speed Skate Team 091
3 Nafisah Kairos 006
4 Anisa Puspa Utami Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 050
5 Nabila Saphira Adinda Putri Surabaya Skate Club (ssc) 429
6 Regita Angelia Kairos 045
7 Monica Sylvia Rahman Kairos 027

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Setyara Adrino Kairos 019
2 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 262
3 Fairuz Aghna Mulya Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 408
4 Dzaki Akmal Ghani M Kroos Kudus 206
5 Dherar Dhaef Ramadhan Pusaka Speed Skating Club 391
6 Dimas Putra Nurcahyo Bhagasasi Speed Club 094

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alfito Yusuf Syahdewa A Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 068
2 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih Boskresero Solo 132
3 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha Kiss Karawang 197
4 Heraclious Davian Syaifi Syaifullah Emic 146
5 Zhafran Daffa Santoso Kairos 046
6 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry Pati Krc 325

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zabir Hanif Anggara Oilers Balikpapan 321
2 Yohannes Abhi Noegroho Kairos 013
3 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar Kiss Karawang 186
4 Aldiyansah Jeevan Khujayretta Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 406
5 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko Kairos 025
6 Rasya Bramantya Putra Pati Krc 334
7 M Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 291

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza Kairos 004
2 Parahita Drestanta Zahin Boskresero Solo 136
3 Tegar Nandana Athalah Pati Krc 327
4 Farrel Nova Kurniawan Magelang Krc 235
5 Firjatullah Ab Big Bekasi 118
6 Royyan Ali Firmansyah Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 053
7 Harshith Arsecc India 079

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M. Rafi Aryanandana Magelang Krc 225
2 M. R Dabit Rakatana Magelang Krc 223
3 Evandra Raditya Fauzan Kairos 040
4 Bakal Shadaqta Pusaka Speed Skating Club 364
5 Demas Adwitya Budi W Pati Krc 331
6 Dick Dennis Soffiandre Yunusa Boskresero Solo 131
7 Aini Khalid Wisnu Al Hakim Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 255

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naufal Faris Hibrizi Magelang Krc 220
2 Farhan Aryastya Magelang Krc 239
3 Muhammad Bintang Dharma Nr Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 282
4 Muhammad Banu Digdoyo Boskresero Solo 137
5 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu Pati Krc 337
6 Arkhan Maulana Afandi Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara 407

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Isa Abyan Pratama Magelang Krc 227
2 Aurum M Baihaqi Big Bekasi 122
3 Ridwan Maulana Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 059
4 Ziilaan Kamal Anandyan Syahreza Rogliss 403
5 Justica C. Abhinaya Brata Bhagasasi Speed Club 095
6 Faril Rahmadan Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 257

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD D 500M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Noval Bayu Saputra Kairos 035
2 Aman Pratama Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 069
3 Alvisyah Riyadi Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 066
4 Rafi Irfan Kairos 003
5 Andreas Yongki Yehezkiel Kairos 024
6 Suahrul Ramadan A R Serdadu Ternate 411
7 R. Muh Risqi Habibie Kairos 008

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed N Magelang Krc 214
2 Naura Sihaam Jauhary Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 274
3 Chintia Isrovane J.p Kairos 010
4 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 385
5 Zachwa Ramadani Serayu Inlinecruiser 410
6 Kania Famaku Jati Oilers Balikpapan 324

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rania Zulfa Hanindya Kairos 007
2 Fristy Jelyta Hazna Fairus Pusaka Speed Skating Club 356
3 Quinsha A. Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 245
4 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani Magelang Krc 234
5 Zachra Ramadani Serayu Inlinecruiser 409
6 Ayesha Citra Nugraha Ninespeed 320

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD A 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Caya Elan Elevate Emic 144
2 Ayumi Diva Nazarina Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 061
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 328
4 Dahayu Farzana Alisha Tbandung 435
5 Nayla Dhea Eka Putri Ikos 169
6 Ana Amelia Kairos 028

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Anara Nur Baiti Ninespeed 308
2 Aluna Naydella Kairos 001
3 Tazkia An Nafs Nugroho Magelang Krc 218
4 Dhesika Ristianingrum Magelang Krc 232
5 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini Pati Krc 332
6 Nafeesya Arviany Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 259
7 Nolanita Mahagra Puspitasari Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 285

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova Magelang Krc 219
2 Sharon Puteri Sion Daniel Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 246
3 Shakira Keiza Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 278
4 Kayana Dylan Purnomo Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 293
5 Marchella Putri Maharani Magelang Krc 231
6 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Ninespeed 314
7 Salma Sausan Firdausi Kairos 022

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD B 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chukita Arsecc India 071
2 Alya Aulia Syahdewi A Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 067
3 Haziqa Putri Rahadiantu Tbandung 434
4 Syafira Najwa Azzahra M Kroos Kudus 209
5 Diva Addien Aprilia Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 266
6 Khansa Nailah Pati Krc 330
7 Rania Noor Wisista Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 250

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zakira Fikria Farah Az Zahra Oilers Balikpapan 323
2 Zahira Pramudita Puteri Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 294
3 Ch. Devita Putri I Magelang Krc 226
4 Gatis Arnindya Shevia Ardhani Pusaka Speed Skating Club 363
5 Ataya Sasya Rayna Heradie Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 275
6 Dina Rahmania Kairos 016

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najma Nissaaul Karimah Hardia Pusaka Speed Skating Club 347
2 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani Magelang Krc 221
3 Tabitha Amalia Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 267
4 Isabelle Gracias Sandiwan Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 302
5 Nasifa Qurrota'ayyuninas Rogliss 398
6 Alvina Mutmainah Kairos 042

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD C 500M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Khansa Naila Arrahmi Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 049
2 Catharina Gabriella Magelang Krc 230
3 Audina Okta Rachmadani Pati Krc 338
4 Nurul Nazwa Ardianz Racing Team Ternate 065
5 Alya Alysia Jasmine Magelang Krc 215

2016-12-18   |   STANDARD D 500M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rhosa Monica Pusaka Speed Skating Club 370
2 Kejora Lintang Prasada Pusaka Speed Skating Club 376
3 Alya Rizka Hutami Magelang Krc 237
4 Devanny Aulia Putri Kairos 031
5 Destyna Eka Putri Kairos 039
6 Lintang Fasteny Muthiirais Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 286
7 Anggita Sita Juni Ellen Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 256
8 Naura Yumna Dhau Pusaka Speed Skating Club 348

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 289
2 Athallah Ramdhan. S Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 098
3 Radithya Athaya Syafi Pusaka Speed Skating Club 390

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Naruna Ottokeanu Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 101
2 Gemilang Kharisma Sukma Pusaka Speed Skating Club 368
3 Rafa Langit Aldisti Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 260

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M.hafizh Rasyiq Bahyaqi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 109
2 Oriol Jordi Abdad Pusaka Speed Skating Club 362
3 Muhammad Rizky Ozora Patra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 253

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Jonathan Cesar Gibrano A Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 295
2 M. Syaiful Salim Insecta Semarang 173
3 Balakosa Amerta. N Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 104

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rajendra Zaki Al Khanza Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 268
2 Daffa Al Ghifari Insecta Semarang 177
3 Bima Arya Wibowo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 113

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Erlangga Yusuf Harwito Insecta Semarang 174
2 Nararya Muhammad Fahrezi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 284
3 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pusaka Speed Skating Club 357

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hiban Putra Santosa Pusaka Speed Skating Club 366
2 Muhammad Arsyad Al Farisi Magelang Krc 213
3 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Ninespeed 318

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pandya Cipta Nugraha Ninespeed 312
2 Zubayr Fawwaz Ibad Oilers Balikpapan 322
3 M. R Raif Rakatana Magelang Krc 217

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Favian Rafif Adyta Pratama Hadi Boskresero Solo 133
2 Avara Rajab P.f Tbandung 437
3 Malik Azka Putra Kairos 015

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gavin Muhammad Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 425
2 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss 396

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Heraclious Davian Syaifi Syaifullah Emic 145
2 Ivander Azka Bumi Phala 140

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faizal Anandeto Naufal Firdaus Pusaka Speed Skating Club 351
2 Naufal Adiel Athaillah Boskresero Solo 129
3 Agha Mizan Azzareta Porserosi Banjarnegara 340

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Akhmad Dzaki Mahardika Porserosi Banjarnegara 341
2 Fikri Helmy Pusaka Speed Skating Club 358
3 Carya Gibran Alana Boskresero Solo 134

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafikri Dzakira Putra Digta Insecta Semarang 172
2 Bagus Eka Saputra Pusaka Speed Skating Club 380
3 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo Boskresero Solo 127

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohammad Victor Khadziq Pusaka Speed Skating Club 394
2 M.sigit Billi Ilhamsyah Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 107
3 Bening Cokrojoyo Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 280

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Andhika Yulian Wardana Magelang Krc 229
2 Rafizein Akmal Abrar Pusaka Speed Skating Club 372

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 M Haidar Dzulqarnayn Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 058
2 Harits Umar Hibatullah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 304

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 50M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Willy Arafi Pusaka Speed Skating Club 386
2 Dorojatun Krisna. S Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 116
3 Djie Kevin Setiawan Rollfams Rendenvous Inlane Skate 404

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 50M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Brian Dewangga Pusaka Speed Skating Club 377
2 Faiq Yuniar Andika Porserosi Banjarnegara 344
3 Fawwaz Putra Pratama Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 241

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA D 50M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Artasya Pancarani. H Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 111

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adinda Giesya Paramita Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 272
2 Raissa Mailahana Respati Magelang Krc 224
3 Davina Crosly Aurella Pusaka Speed Skating Club 345

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Kayla Fatimatuzzahra Al Humaira Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 297
2 Adinda Rizky Maulida Pusaka Speed Skating Club 393
3 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Magelang Krc 236

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Tanisha Rocksa Nefanorin Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 242
2 Gabriela Aliesia Prasetya Magelang Krc 240
3 Voneta Carissa Dzakiro Pusaka Speed Skating Club 353

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Attahira Fathania Cantiqa Putri Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 296
2 Nadia Hana Belinda Pusaka Speed Skating Club 360
3 Felicia Yosephine Lote Magelang Krc 228

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chantika Azaria F Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 254
2 Almira Shazfa Ayudia Pusaka Speed Skating Club 374
3 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc 233

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Callysta Putri Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 290
2 Aurellia Felda Septriaca Pusaka Speed Skating Club 382
3 Dhayu Manyura Pramesti Magelang Krc 216

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Manistitah Asmaranti Pusaka Speed Skating Club 367
2 Ananda Chiara Dealova Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 269
3 Eggy Dhia Naila Khansa Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 426

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Pusaka Speed Skating Club 389
2 Putri Luthfiana Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 292
3 Rahma Sarita Naila Hapsari Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 423

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Belva Rara Qian Celesta Rogliss 400
2 Almahira Nailurahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 299
3 Aliya Nur Isnaena Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 422

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadine Ramadani Rogliss 402
2 Agnes Putri Trinita Tambupolon Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 424
3 Salma Aulia Khoirunnisa Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 277

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Armilda Aisha Fadhilah Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 421
2 Mahdea Azwar Kamil Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 244
3 Ashita Zivanna Azzahra Situmorang Rogliss 401

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Talita Alya Gazala Rogliss 399
2 Putri Tianka Chiva Fanani Insecta Semarang 170
3 Quinza Aleysia Giselda K Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 287

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabila Hanifa Putri Digta Insecta Semarang 176
2 Naura Raya Azzahra Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 103
3 Quinsha Angie Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 258

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Geeazha Feyriska Dhyta Fanani Insecta Semarang 175
2 Aurelia Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 261
3 Ernest Edrea Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 106

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salwa Leilani Anevay Cordelia Insecta Semarang 171
2 Ziola Athaya Ramadhani Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 096
3 Levina Aurelia Bumi Phala 141

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Queena Al-mira Myiesha.s Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 108
2 Najwa Afifatun Arisiana Pati Krc 335
3 Gendis Salwa Bumi Phala 138

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Ninespeed 310
2 Talitha Caya Dewi Bumi Phala 139
3 Nashita Afifatun Arisiana Pati Krc 336

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 329
2 Ayesha Citra Nugraha Ninespeed 316
3 Almira Bilqis Kf Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 063

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 19 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pusaka Speed Skating Club 350
2 Vaqisya Zahra Magelang Krc 222
3 Ayu Rahma Destya Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 055

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 20 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aurela Elpida Putra Magelang Krc 238
2 Mutiara Sanaya Sukma Boskresero Solo 128
3 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pusaka Speed Skating Club 379

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 21 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fahrania Tbandung 443
2 Chintia Kairos 034
3 Fazarilla Azzahra M Kroos Kudus 203

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 22 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fairuz Nazafarin Athfani Susandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 306
2 Aina Latisya Retta Porserosi Banjarnegara 342

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 50M Race 23 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vanessa Kairos 030
2 Caya Elan Elevate Emic 143

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Az Zahra Maulida Li Ulin Nia'am Pusaka Speed Skating Club 349
2 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 097
3 Nayla Anindya Ramadhan Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 300

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najwa Khaila Zahrani Pusaka Speed Skating Club 371
2 Dyan Febriyanti Muwardi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 102
3 Nurindya Marsarahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 265

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alisha Zahra Rakhmanto Fun Skate Jakarta 147
2 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 270
3 Zulfa Salmaa. W Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 114

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Djie Kelly Setiawan Rollfams Rendenvous Inlane Skate 405
2 Keyla Rayana Abadi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 112
3 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 248

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Lilyana A.s. Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 281
2 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pusaka Speed Skating Club 388
3 Sasikirana Malikha. A Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 110

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Alifah Miftahul Khoiriyah Rogliss 397
2 Nayfa Ayda Munisa Insecta Semarang 178
3 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 264

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 50M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Shabrina Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 249
2 Hanifa Faras Mahdy Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 099
3 Syafa Nabila Barliana Saputri Porserosi Banjarnegara 343

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 50M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Luna Mentari 'iedilia Fitri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 378
2 Adelia Nafwa Himawan Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 115
3 Abidah Rolian Lea. K Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 105

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 50M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nirmala Putri Safira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 100
2 Nabilah Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 273

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Radithya Athaya Syafi Pusaka Speed Skating Club 390
2 Balakosa Amerta. N Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 104
3 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 289

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Gemilang Kharisma Sukma Pusaka Speed Skating Club 368
2 Bima Arya Wibowo Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 113
3 Rafa Langit Aldisti Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 260

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad Pusaka Speed Skating Club 362
2 Nararya Muhammad Fahrezi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 284
3 Naruna Ottokeanu Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 101

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Muhammad Rizky Ozora Patra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 253
2 M.hafizh Rasyiq Bahyaqi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 109
3 Daffa Al Ghifari Insecta Semarang 177

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 R. Jonathan Cesar Gibrano A Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 295
2 M. Syaiful Salim Insecta Semarang 173
3 Athallah Ramdhan. S Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 098

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rajendra Zaki Al Khanza Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 268
2 Erlangga Yusuf Harwito Insecta Semarang 174
3 Hiban Putra Santosa Pusaka Speed Skating Club 366

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 7 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Achmad Fariil Ismail Pusaka Speed Skating Club 357
2 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara Ninespeed 318
3 Muhammad Arsyad Al Farisi Magelang Krc 213

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 8 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Pandya Cipta Nugraha Ninespeed 312
2 Zubayr Fawwaz Ibad Oilers Balikpapan 322
3 M. R Raif Rakatana Magelang Krc 217

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 9 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Malik Azka Putra Kairos 015
2 Avara Rajab P.f Tbandung 437
3 Favian Rafif Adyta Pratama Hadi Boskresero Solo 133

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 10 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Wratsangka Arya Putra Rogliss 396
2 Gavin Muhammad Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 425

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 11 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ivander Azka Bumi Phala 140
2 Heraclious Davian Syaifi Syaifullah Emic 145

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mohammad Victor Khadziq Pusaka Speed Skating Club 394
2 Carya Gibran Alana Boskresero Solo 134
3 Akhmad Dzaki Mahardika Porserosi Banjarnegara 341

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faizal Anandeto Naufal Firdaus Pusaka Speed Skating Club 351
2 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo Boskresero Solo 127
3 Agha Mizan Azzareta Porserosi Banjarnegara 340

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 3 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nafikri Dzakira Putra Digta Insecta Semarang 172
2 Naufal Adiel Athaillah Boskresero Solo 129
3 Fikri Helmy Pusaka Speed Skating Club 358

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 4 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Rafizein Akmal Abrar Pusaka Speed Skating Club 372
2 M.sigit Billi Ilhamsyah Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 107
3 Bening Cokrojoyo Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 280

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 5 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Bagus Eka Saputra Pusaka Speed Skating Club 380
2 Andhika Yulian Wardana Magelang Krc 229

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 6 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Harits Umar Hibatullah Nine Speed Jogjakarta 304
2 M Haidar Dzulqarnayn Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 058

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dorojatun Krisna. S Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 116
2 Djie Kevin Setiawan Rollfams Rendenvous Inlane Skate 404
3 Willy Arafi Pusaka Speed Skating Club 386

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 100M Race 2 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Faiq Yuniar Andika Porserosi Banjarnegara 344
2 Brian Dewangga Pusaka Speed Skating Club 377
3 Fawwaz Putra Pratama Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 241

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA D 100M Race 1 PA

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Artasya Pancarani. H Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 111

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Dhayu Manyura Pramesti Magelang Krc 216
2 Tanisha Rocksa Nefanorin Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 242
3 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan Pusaka Speed Skating Club 389

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nadia Hana Belinda Pusaka Speed Skating Club 360
2 Aurelia Primrose Bevani P Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 261
3 Felicia Yosephine Lote Magelang Krc 228

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Voneta Carissa Dzakiro Pusaka Speed Skating Club 353
2 Putri Luthfiana Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 292
3 Gabriela Aliesia Prasetya Magelang Krc 240

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Quinza Aleysia Giselda K Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 287
2 Adinda Rizky Maulida Pusaka Speed Skating Club 393
3 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Magelang Krc 236

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Adinda Giesya Paramita Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 272
2 Aurellia Felda Septriaca Pusaka Speed Skating Club 382
3 Raissa Mailahana Respati Magelang Krc 224

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Mahdea Azwar Kamil Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 244
2 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Magelang Krc 233
3 Almira Shazfa Ayudia Pusaka Speed Skating Club 374

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Manistitah Asmaranti Pusaka Speed Skating Club 367
2 Callysta Putri Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 290
3 Agnes Putri Trinita Tambupolon Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 424

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 8 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Davina Crosly Aurella Pusaka Speed Skating Club 345
2 Salma Aulia Khoirunnisa Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 277
3 Eggy Dhia Naila Khansa Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 426

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 9 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Armilda Aisha Fadhilah Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 421
2 Quinsha Angie Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 258
3 Belva Rara Qian Celesta Rogliss 400

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 10 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aliya Nur Isnaena Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 422
2 Almahira Nailurahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 299
3 Nadine Ramadani Rogliss 402

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 11 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ashita Zivanna Azzahra Situmorang Rogliss 401
2 Ananda Chiara Dealova Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 269
3 Rahma Sarita Naila Hapsari Slb-b Yppalb Kota Magelang 423

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 12 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Talita Alya Gazala Rogliss 399
2 Kayla Fatimatuzzahra Al Humaira Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 297
3 Putri Tianka Chiva Fanani Insecta Semarang 170

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 13 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Attahira Fathania Cantiqa Putri Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 296
2 Nabila Hanifa Putri Digta Insecta Semarang 176
3 Queena Al-mira Myiesha.s Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 108

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 14 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Chantika Azaria F Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 254
2 Geeazha Feyriska Dhyta Fanani Insecta Semarang 175
3 Naura Raya Azzahra Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 103

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 15 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Salwa Leilani Anevay Cordelia Insecta Semarang 171
2 Ernest Edrea Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 106
3 Talitha Caya Dewi Bumi Phala 139

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 16 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ziola Athaya Ramadhani Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 096
2 Gendis Salwa Bumi Phala 138
3 Chiselya Tamira Harris Pati Krc 329

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 17 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Charissa Ayu Nadhifa Ninespeed 310
2 Najwa Afifatun Arisiana Pati Krc 335
3 Levina Aurelia Bumi Phala 141

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 18 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nashita Afifatun Arisiana Pati Krc 336
2 Ayesha Citra Nugraha Ninespeed 316
3 Almira Bilqis Kf Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 063

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 19 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Ayu Rahma Destya Alanis (alas Roban Inline Skate) 055
2 Aurela Elpida Putra Magelang Krc 238
3 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra Pusaka Speed Skating Club 350

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 20 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra Pusaka Speed Skating Club 379
2 Mutiara Sanaya Sukma Boskresero Solo 128
3 Vaqisya Zahra Magelang Krc 222

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 21 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Fahrania Tbandung 443
2 Fazarilla Azzahra M Kroos Kudus 203
3 Chintia Kairos 034

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 22 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Aina Latisya Retta Porserosi Banjarnegara 342
2 Fairuz Nazafarin Athfani Susandi Nine Speed Jogjakarta 306

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA A 100M Race 23 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Vanessa Kairos 030
2 Caya Elan Elevate Emic 143

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Najwa Khaila Zahrani Pusaka Speed Skating Club 371
2 Sasikirana Malikha. A Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 110
3 Shabrina Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 249

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nayla Anindya Ramadhan Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 300
2 Az Zahra Maulida Li Ulin Nia'am Pusaka Speed Skating Club 349
3 Zulfa Salmaa. W Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 114

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 3 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Keyla Rayana Abadi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 112
2 Azzahra Intan Maharani Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 264
3 Alisha Zahra Rakhmanto Fun Skate Jakarta 147

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 4 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Djie Kelly Setiawan Rollfams Rendenvous Inlane Skate 405
2 Fayruz Dhia Bahira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 097
3 Lilyana A.s. Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 281

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 5 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nurindya Marsarahma Samawi Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 265
2 Nabila Abidah Ardella Pusaka Speed Skating Club 388
3 Dyan Febriyanti Muwardi Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 102

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 6 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Zahra Dhea Agustin Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 270
2 Nayfa Ayda Munisa Insecta Semarang 178
3 Alifah Miftahul Khoiriyah Rogliss 397

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA B 100M Race 7 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Hanifa Faras Mahdy Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 099
2 Syafa Nabila Barliana Saputri Porserosi Banjarnegara 343
3 Annida Hanna Ma'rifah Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 248

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 100M Race 1 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nirmala Putri Safira Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 100
2 Luna Mentari 'iedilia Fitri Pusaka Speed Skating Club 378
3 Adelia Nafwa Himawan Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 115

2016-12-18   |   PEMULA C 100M Race 2 PI

No Participant Club Bip Number Time Record
1 Nabilah Azzahra Mataram Inline Skate Club Yogyakarta 273
2 Abidah Rolian Lea. K Bhumi Phala Roller Sport 105