Race Result PIALA SURONO 2017 & PIALA BUPATI BANTUL 2017

SPEED JUNIOR ELIMINASI 10000M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie 231 Kiss Karawang
2 Maharani Puan Sjechlad 608 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

SPEED JUNIOR ELIMINASI 10000M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Anjang Pius 421 Powerslide Kaltim
2 Raka Maulana Delvin 192 Insecta Roller Club
3 Vannes Septyan Prayudha 210 Kairos (semarang)

SPEED C ELIMINASI 5000M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati 229 Kiss Karawang
2 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit 473 Pssc Bantul
3 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti 614 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

SPEED C ELIMINASI 5000M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama 221 Kiss Karawang
2 M. Raffi Aliffiandito 578 Silver Indonesia
3 Muhammad Al Farisi 371 Nine Speed Bantul

SPEED D ELIMINASI 5000M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin 225 Kiss Karawang
2 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie 227 Kiss Karawang
3 Latisha Luna Sasmito 609 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

SPEED D ELIMINASI 5000M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M Aldi Alfaridzi 249 M.a.s Jambi
2 Daffa Fauzan Althof 228 Kiss Karawang
3 Dipa Yudhayana 607 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

SPEED A ELIMINASI 3000M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah 234 Kiss Karawang
2 Devina Dwi Aprilia 477 Pssc Surakarta
3 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri 118 Basic Purwokerto

SPEED A ELIMINASI 3000M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus 539 Sangkuriang
2 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya 219 Kiss Karawang
3 Dafian Putra Purnama 487 Pssc Surakarta

SPEED B ELIMINASI 3000M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah 450 Pssc Bantul
2 Vasqia Puspita Maharani 610 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Kinta Azhaari K 232 Kiss Karawang

SPEED B ELIMINASI 3000M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie 224 Kiss Karawang
2 My Elang Ahmad Mirza 579 Silver Indonesia
3 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan 507 Purwokerto Pssc

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 200M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi 028 Kiss Karawang
2 Aradhana Wikanestri 069 Pssc Bantul
3 Naviska Putri Alifah 070 Pssc Bantul

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 200M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Allan Chandra Mujiono 016 Ikos
2 Syah Arya Bogar 051 Monastana
3 Reza Oktavriyanto 075 Silver Indonesia

STANDARD A 500M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDARD B 500M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDARD A 500M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 10000M PTP ELIMINASI PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 10000M PTP ELIMINASI PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED A 200M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED A 200M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED B 200M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED B 200M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED C 200M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED C 200M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED D 200M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED D 200M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED JUNIOR 200M PI2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED JUNIOR 200M PA2017-11-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDARD A 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Lubna Maryam Kun Adzikra 471 Pssc Bantul
2 Chiselya Tamira Harris 428 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
3 Komi Aprilia Mahesa Putri 624 Viper Indonesia

STANDARD B 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Zahra Dhea Agustin 304 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Zachra Ramadhani 166 Guts Banjarnegara
3 Khansa Nailah 434 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)

STANDARD C 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini 438 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
2 Fransisca Regytha Eryanthy 177 Guts Banjarnegara
3 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova 267 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)

STANDARD D 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani 259 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara 263 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
3 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P 440 Pssc Bantul

STANDARD A 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Zidny Albani Muhbits 643 Viper Indonesia
2 Putra Pandu Saka Indraguna 454 Pssc Bantul
3 M.nasuha Annur F 272 Magis

STANDARD B 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rasya Bramantya Putra 431 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
2 Achmad Fariil Ismail 472 Pssc Bantul
3 Aulia Khoirin Danur Purwanto 380 Nine Speed Bantul

STANDARD C 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farhan Aryasatya 252 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 437 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
3 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabit Rakatana 262 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)

STANDARD D 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi 028 Kiss Karawang
2 Denta Iswara Kiranasari 018 Ikos
3 Ghea Ivana Kusuma 025 Insecta Roller Club

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 500M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Evan Christian 061 Powerslide Kaltim
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra 055 Monastana
3 Kristianus Gevin 068 Powerslide Kaltim

SPEED A 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah 392 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah 234 Kiss Karawang
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia 477 Pssc Surakarta

SPEED B 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah 450 Pssc Bantul
2 Vasqia Puspita Maharani 610 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Audri Hasifa Hanafiah 356 Neoganesha

SPEED C 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti 614 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Shafa Alizza 150 Blackhawk Inlineskate Team
3 Kiffarino Al Faizy 510 Purwokerto Pssc

SPEED D 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie 227 Kiss Karawang
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin 225 Kiss Karawang
3 Anggi Nabilahasha 236 Kiss Karawang

SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie 231 Kiss Karawang
2 Alifia Meidia Namasta 354 Monastana
3 Maharani Puan Sjechlad 608 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

SPEED A 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary 185 Ikos
2 Nalendra Laras Tata 479 Pssc Surakarta
3 Rafif Aesar Putra Dany 161 Faster Sidoarjo

SPEED B 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie 224 Kiss Karawang
2 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze 388 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid 328 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja

SPEED C 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama 221 Kiss Karawang
2 Sang Dewa Bhaskara 364 New X-speed
3 Rasendriya Albinakhlah 625 Viper Indonesia

SPEED D 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dipa Yudhayana 607 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Rangga Putra 420 Powerslide Kaltim
3 Daffa Fauzan Althof 228 Kiss Karawang

SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Anjang Pius 421 Powerslide Kaltim
2 Advo Delta Pamungkas 238 Kiss Karawang
3 Bayu Ridho Syarifudin 293 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja

STANDARD A 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan 499 Purwokerto Pssc
2 Chiselya Tamira Harris 428 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
3 Ana Amelia 199 Kairos (semarang)

STANDARD B 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nabila Abidah Ardella 448 Pssc Bantul
2 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani 264 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
3 Fayruz Dhia Bahira 145 Bhumi Phala Roller Sport Temanggung (rokets)

STANDARD C 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini 438 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
2 Zahra Vanessa Febrianova 267 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
3 Rijita Aurelia Winanjali 269 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)

STANDARD D 1000M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara 263 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
2 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra 462 Pssc Bantul
3 Farzana Kayla Ramadhani 259 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)

STANDARD A 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rafa Langit Aldista 285 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi 452 Pssc Bantul
3 Muhammad Rafa Al Fatih 151 Boskresero Surakarta

STANDARD B 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry 432 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)
2 Ananda Mukti Saputra 636 Viper Indonesia
3 Rasya Bramantya Putra 431 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)

STANDARD C 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farhan Aryasatya 252 Magelang Krc (kairos Magelang)
2 Ziilaan Kamal Anandan Syahreza Akta 153 Boskresero Surakarta
3 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 437 Pragola Pati Krc (kairos Pati)

STANDARD D 1000M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED A 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Marsa Nada Imela 306 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairuz 114 Basic Purwokerto
3 Khalila Asma Nadia 517 Rogliss Solo

SPEED A 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dafian Putra Purnama 487 Pssc Surakarta
2 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya 219 Kiss Karawang
3 Erivo Abramasetya 635 Viper Indonesia

SPEED B 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Noura Callula Prasetyo 396 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto. 357 Neoganesha
3 Kinta Azhaari K 232 Kiss Karawang

SPEED B 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze 388 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian 216 Kiss Karawang
3 Nathandra Esa Abdullah Zen A.g. 125 Basic Purwokerto

SPEED C 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit 473 Pssc Bantul
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti 222 Kiss Karawang
3 Afrah Damayanti 353 Monastana

SPEED C 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar 233 Kiss Karawang
2 Rasendriya Albinakhlah 625 Viper Indonesia
3 Aini Khalid Wisnu Al Hakim 391 Nine Speed Jogjakarta

SPEED D 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naviska Putri Alifah 439 Pssc Bantul
2 Ghea Ivana Kusuma 196 Insecta Roller Club
3 Anggi Nabilahasha 236 Kiss Karawang

SPEED D 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Hagai Ariel Arswanda 200 Kairos (semarang)
2 Egalit Fraya Fabian 230 Kiss Karawang
3 M Alvino Firmanda 102 Alanis

SPEED JUNIOR 300M PI2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aradhana Wikanestri 442 Pssc Bantul
2 Farah Amalia Salsabila Putri 352 Monastana
3 Afifah Nurul Syahidah 582 Spirit Indonesia

SPEED JUNIOR 300M PA2017-11-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Enrico Devin Perkasa 513 Rogliss Solo
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra 355 Monastana
3 Kristianus Gevin 425 Powerslide Kaltim

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 15000M ELIMINASI PI2017-11-26

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta 053 Monastana
2 Della Olivia Silviana 078 Silver Indonesia
3 Nur Annisa 065 Powerslide Kaltim

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 15000M ELIMINASI PA2017-11-26

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Viero Abimanyu Saputro 022 Ikos
2 Muhammad Oky Andrianto 011 Delta Force Inline Skate Sidoarjo (dfiss)
3 Allan Chandra Mujiono 016 Ikos

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M PI2017-11-26

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie 030 Kiss Karawang
2 Aradhana Wikanestri 069 Pssc Bantul
3 Della Olivia Silviana 078 Silver Indonesia

PIALA SURONO KU BEBAS SURONO SPEED 1000M PA2017-11-26

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Tias Andira 054 Monastana
2 Aulia Abdul Gaffar 084 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Evan Christian 061 Powerslide Kaltim