Race Result KAIROS OPEN 2017

SPEED A 3000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi 738 Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc )
2 Nafeeza Lamarch Dreineed 281 Kairos
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia 615 Pssc Solo

SPEED A 3000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dafian Putra Purnama 608 Pssc Solo
2 Reza Alenski Al Atsary 212 Ikos
3 Cakha Rafif Regan 169 Ikos

SPEED B 3000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah 595 Pssc Jogja
2 Noura Callula Prasetyo 517 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
3 Dila Indah Safira 463 Mkroos Kudus

SPEED B 3000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze 529 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Pascalis Arya Wisesa 633 Rogliss Solo
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid 453 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja

SPEED C 5000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Keysha Nadira Azizah 091 Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big)
2 Disna Ayu Luhutia 334 Kairos
3 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit 589 Pssc Jogja

SPEED C 5000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya 262 Kairos
2 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro 270 Kairos
3 Sang Dewa Bhaskara 158 Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo

SPEED D 5000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Cinta Angelly Khen 163 Faster Sidoarjo
2 Farrenty Desfenta Putri 205 Ikos
3 Novi Indah Pramesti 170 Ikos

SPEED D 5000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M Aldi Alfaridzi 357 M.a.s Jambi
2 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas 327 Kairos
3 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra 179 Ikos

SPEED JUNIOR 10000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Monica Sylvia Rahman 260 Kairos
2 Chalila Addinawati 536 Pelatkab Sleman
3 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah 541 Pelatkab Sleman

SPEED JUNIOR 10000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Viero Abimanyu Saputro 225 Ikos
2 M.zulfikar 183 Ikos
3 Dava Pramudya 177 Ikos

STANDART PRA A 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Warsela Daviani Azzahra 013 Alanis Batang
2 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono 431 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
3 Kinarian Bintang Aalysha 241 Kairos

STANDART PRA A 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhammad Atha Tsani 417 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Alif Arjun Nya Praditya 661 Rogliss Solo
3 Shevalino Adi Pratama 703 Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul

SPEED A 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah 527 Nine Speed Jogjakarta 00:00:37.836
2 Zaskia Abidin 636 Rogliss Solo 00:00:40.862
3 Siti Fatimah Azzahra 016 Antang Inline Speed 00:00:41.035

SPEED A 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 R.ismu Nasywan Al Amin 740 Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc ) 00:00:37.851
2 Setyara Adrino Dimas 338 Kairos 00:00:39.541
3 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya 180 Ikos 00:00:39.685

SPEED B 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Putri Kenza Ramadhina 603 Pssc Solo 00:00:34.810
2 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto 478 Neoganesha 00:00:35.780
3 Aisyah Hanna Muharram 033 Balikpapan Oilers 00:00:36.570

SPEED B 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze 529 Nine Speed Jogjakarta 00:00:32.060
2 Arda Mauraf Fabian 626 Purwokerto Pssc 00:00:35.220
3 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono 775 Ikos 00:00:35.930

SPEED C 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti 343 Kiss Karawang 00:00:33.020
2 Elgin Zenobia Rahman 325 Kairos 00:00:33.340
3 Dzikra Kamilia Faiha 614 Pssc Solo 00:00:33:940

SPEED C 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya 262 Kairos 00:00:30.120
2 Dandi Saputro 660 Rogliss Solo 00:00:30.840
3 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad 676 Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto 00:00:31.86

SPEED D 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Naviska Putri Alifah 574 Pssc Jogja 00:00:29.799
2 Fatima Zulefa Rahman 197 Ikos 00:00:30.646
3 Putri Allysia Widyadana Sakanti 391 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang 00:00:31.787

SPEED D 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Rangga Putra P. W 542 Powerslide Kaltim 00:00:27.564
2 Hagai Ariel Arswanda 318 Kairos 00:00:29.458
3 M. Alvino Firmanda 014 Alanis Batang 00:00:29.622

SPEED JUNIOR 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Aradhana Wikanestri 591 Pssc Jogja 00:00:29.143
2 Benita Triana Ardianto 192 Ikos 00:00:29.948
3 Delfa Amalya Putri 356 Lion Speed Malang 00:00:30.142

SPEED JUNIOR 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Viero Abimanyu Saputro 225 Ikos 00:00:27.202
2 Enrico Devin Perkasa 649 Rogliss Solo 00:00:27.263
3 Fransiscus Alvonsus 284 Kairos 00:00:27.928

STANDART A 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris 561 Pragola Pati Krc
2 Talitha Inas Nadine 620 Purwokerto Pssc
3 Rania Zulfa Hanindya 305 Kairos

STANDART A 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rafa Langit Aldista 444 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Malik Azka Putra 263 Kairos
3 Wratsangka Arya Putra 643 Rogliss Solo

STANDART B 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun 090 Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big)
2 Kania Citra Febiana 416 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
3 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma 653 Rogliss Solo

STANDART B 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko 261 Kairos
2 Rasya Bramantya P 563 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza 304 Kairos

STANDART C 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Sausan F 335 Kairos
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini 547 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Zahra Vanessya Febrianofa 367 Magelang Krc

STANDART C 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farhan Aryasatya 366 Magelang Krc
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 552 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabid Rakatan 378 Magelang Krc

STANDART D 300M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Marsela Khusnul Anisa P 581 Pssc Jogja
2 Selfiyanti Barokah 258 Kairos
3 Fidya Atika Rohmah 715 Serayu Inline Cruiser Banjarnegara

STANDART D 300M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farhat Abdukadir 349 Laskar Nuku Tidore
2 Abdul Ghoffar Abdullah 025 Ardianz Racing Ternate
3 Ananda Farrel Junendra Thoriq 389 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang

SPEED A 1000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi 738 Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc )
2 Devina Dwi Aprilia 615 Pssc Solo
3 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya 130 Boskresero

SPEED A 1000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Leonel Putra Sanjaya 683 Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta
2 R.ismu Nasywan Al Amin 740 Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc )
3 Dafian Putra Purnama 608 Pssc Solo

SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq 207 Ikos
2 Dava Pramudya 177 Ikos
3 Wahyu Agung Nuril Fahmi 362 M.a.s Jambi

STANDART PRA A 500M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono 431 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Warsela Daviani Azzahra 013 Alanis Batang
3 Kinarian Bintang Aalysha 241 Kairos

STANDART PRA A 500M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alif Arjun Nya Praditya 661 Rogliss Solo
2 Muhammad Atha Tsani 417 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
3 Shevalino Adi Pratama 703 Segara Inline Skate Gunung Kidul

SPEED C 1000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Disna Ayu Luhutia 334 Kairos
2 Keysha Nadira Azizah 091 Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big)
3 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit 589 Pssc Jogja

SPEED D 1000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farrenty Desfenta Putri 205 Ikos
2 Cinta Angelly Khen 163 Faster Sidoarjo
3 Siti Aisyah Atmaja 223 Ikos

SPEED JUNIOR 1000M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nafisah 294 Kairos
2 Chalila Addinawati 536 Pelatkab Sleman
3 Lila Safira 544 Powerslide Sidoarjo

SPEED B 1000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alhaidar Fataa Rizqy Fauzi 089 Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big)
2 Pascalis Arya Wisesa 633 Rogliss Solo
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid 453 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja

SPEED C 1000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Raditya Daffa Permana 773 Ikos
2 Galih Bintang Putra Karno 332 Kairos
3 Sang Dewa Bhaskara 158 Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo

SPEED D 1000M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M Aldi Alfaridzi 357 M.a.s Jambi
2 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah 495 New X-speed
3 Rajiv Fadillah 768 V3 Jakarta

STANDART A 500M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan 619 Purwokerto Pssc
2 Chiselya Tamira Harris 561 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Maulidya Ulrica Taufiq 393 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang

STANDART B 500M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani 363 Magelang Krc
2 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun 090 Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big)
3 Zahra Dhea Agustin 428 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja

STANDART C 500M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Sausan F 335 Kairos
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini 547 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Zahra Vanessya Febrianofa 367 Magelang Krc

STANDART D 500M PI2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nurul Nazwa 021 Ardianz Racing Ternate
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara 376 Magelang Krc
3 Destyna Eka Putri 298 Kairos

STANDART A 500M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rafa Langit Aldista 444 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
2 Wratsangka Arya Putra 643 Rogliss Solo
3 Adam Fadhil Habibi 369 Magelang Krc

STANDART B 500M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Achmad Fariil Ismail 594 Pssc Jogja
2 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry 553 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Muamar Dafa Januar 352 Laskar Nuku Tidore

STANDART C 500M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farhan Aryasatya 366 Magelang Krc
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 552 Pragola Pati Krc
3 Muhammad Ramadhan Dabid Rakatan 378 Magelang Krc

STANDART D 500M PA2017-11-04

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farhat Abdukadir 349 Laskar Nuku Tidore
2 Abdul Ghoffar Abdullah 025 Ardianz Racing Ternate
3 Sidharth Jatin 030 Arsecc India

MARATHON A 2.5KM PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah 526 Nine Speed Jogjakarta

MARATHON A 2.5KM PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Leonel Putra S 681 Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta
2 Reza Alenski Al Atsary 204 Ikos

MARATHON B 5KM PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kaysha Putri S 685 Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta
2 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah 587 Pssc Jogja
3 Noura Callula Prasetyo 515 Nine Speed Jogjakarta

MARATHON B 5KM PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze 518 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid 427 Mataram Inline Skate Club (mic) Jogja
3 Indrasta Jagadita Adhistyan 623 Purwokerto Pssc

MARATHON C 10KM PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Disna Ayu Luhutia 240 Kairos
2 Keysha Nadira Azizah 083 Bekasi Inlineskating Group (big)
3 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit 584 Pssc Jogja

MARATHON C 10KM PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro 250 Kairos
2 Raditya Daffa Permana 772 Ikos
3 Sang Dewa Bhaskara 162 Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo

MARATHON D 15KM PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Farrenty Desfenta Putri 198 Ikos
2 Cinta Angelly Khen 160 Faster Inline Skate Club Sidoarjo
3 Fatima Zulefa Rahman 189 Ikos

MARATHON D 15KM PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas 323 Kairos
2 Aqilla Achmad Fathoniansyah 491 New X-speed
3 Rajiv Fadillah 786 V3 Jakarta

MARATHON JUNIOR 20KM PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Monica Sylvia Rahman 235 Kairos
2 Nafisah 294 Kairos

MARATHON JUNIOR 20KM PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Oki Andriyanto 783 Jatim
2 Viero Abimanyu Saputro 194 Ikos
3 M.zulfikar 209 Ikos

STANDART A 1000M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Maulidya Ulrica Taufiq 393 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang
2 Dinda Dennova Princesstyan 619 Purwokerto Pssc
3 Rr. Aqeela Adzrahima Parayumna 278 Kairos

STANDART A 1000M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Pandu Permono Aji 259 Kairos
2 Ziyan Rizqullah Kandya 154 Dfiss
3 Adam Fadhil Habibi 369 Magelang Krc

STANDART C 1000M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Maftuh Dida Hutama 146 Boskresero
2 Irfan Gerrard Diky Saputra 658 Rogliss Solo
3 Tegar Nandana Athallah 552 Pragola Pati Krc

STANDART B 1000M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Bunga Anindya Kusuma Wardhani 363 Magelang Krc
2 Azka Surga Kun Adzikra 578 Pssc Jogja
3 Avika Mentari Riandiza Ayu Kusuma 653 Rogliss Solo

STANDART C 1000M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rara Ayu Namira Aidhi Adhana 405 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang
2 Ayla Zhike Fawwaza 395 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang
3 Nabila Abidah Ardella 575 Pssc Jogja

STANDART D 1000M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nurul Nazwa 021 Ardianz Racing Ternate
2 Christiana Desvita Putri Indraswara 376 Magelang Krc
3 Destyna Eka Putri 298 Kairos

STANDART B 1000M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dhorief Fadghom Zuchry 553 Pragola Pati Krc
2 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko 261 Kairos
3 Alfito Yusuf 023 Ardianz Racing Ternate

STANDART D 1000M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Sidharth Jatin 030 Arsecc India
2 Ananda Farrel Junendra Thoriq 389 Malang Inline Skate ( Mils ) Malang

SPEED A 500M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah 527 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia 219 Ikos
3 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya 130 Boskresero

SPEED B 500M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya 680 Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta
2 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah 595 Pssc Jogja
3 Alra Naomira 201 Ikos

SPEED C 500M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Shafa Alizza 540 Pelatkab Sleman
2 Felisitas Widiandra S 777 Ikos

SPEED D 500M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naviska Putri Alifah 574 Pssc Jogja
2 Fatima Zulefa Rahman 197 Ikos
3 Novi Indah Pramesti 170 Ikos

SPEED JUNIOR 500M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aradhana Wikanestri 591 Pssc Jogja
2 Benita Triana Ardianto 192 Ikos
3 Inggrit Nur Rahmani Muslimah 541 Pelatkab Sleman

SPEED A 500M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Leonel Putra Sanjaya 683 Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta
2 Nalendra Laras Tata 609 Pssc Solo
3 Alvin Alvaro Nugraha 345 Kiss Karawang

SPEED B 500M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Arda Mauraf Fabian 626 Purwokerto Pssc
2 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma 582 Pssc Jogja
3 M.atha Difa Aqilah 736 Surabaya Skate Club ( Ssc )

SPEED C 500M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M.favian Firmansyahputra 184 Ikos
2 Muhammad Al Farisi 504 Nine Speed Bantul
3 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad 676 Sd Al Irsyad Al Islamiyah 02 Purwokerto

SPEED D 500M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Rangga Putra P. W 542 Powerslide Kaltim
2 Hagai Ariel Arswanda 318 Kairos
3 M. Alvino Firmanda 014 Alanis Batang

SPEED JUNIOR 500M PA2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M.zulfikar 183 Ikos
2 Fransiscus Alvonsus 284 Kairos
3 Dharma Adyan Pinandhito 200 Ikos

SPEED B 1000M PI2017-11-05

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya 680 Sd Tarakanita Bumijo Yogyakarta
2 Alra Naomira 201 Ikos
3 Noura Callula Prasetyo 517 Nine Speed Jogjakarta