Race Result KISS OPEN 2017

SPEED A 3000M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah 297 Kiss Karawang
2 Naveesha A. Hailey 060 Balance Bandung
3 Zuiyina Safitri 074 Balance Bandung

SPEED B 3000M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih 306 Kiss Karawang
2 Rifa Moza Rizqia 118 Big Bekasi
3 Vasqia Puspita Maharani 530 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

SPEED A 3000M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Kevan Firdaus 489 Sangkuriang Inline Skaters
2 Arief Rohman 324 Kiss Karawang
3 Dafian Putra Purnama 454 Pssc Solo

SPEED B 3000M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie 313 Kiss Karawang
2 Raehan Julio Putra 146 Big Bekasi
3 M. Akmal Hibatulloh 031 B-blades

SPEED C 5000M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti 541 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati 323 Kiss Karawang
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah 429 Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi

SPEED D 5000M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie 315 Kiss Karawang
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin 302 Kiss Karawang
3 Sephia Retno Anggraini 436 Powerslide Team

SPEED C 5000M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama 331 Kiss Karawang
2 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya 270 Kairos
3 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky 456 Rogliss

SPEED D 5000M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dava Pramudya 257 Ikos
2 Dipa Yudhayana 546 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Daffa Fauzan Althof 292 Kiss Karawang

SPEED JUNIOR 10000M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie 310 Kiss Karawang
2 Sherina C. Utami 430 Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi
3 Monica Sylvia Rahman A 268 Kairos

SPEED SENIOR 10000M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Sukma Intan 438 Powerslide Team
2 Alifia Media Namastha 409 Monastana

SPEED JUNIOR 10000M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aiko Eugenius Laksono 428 Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi
2 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah 325 Kiss Karawang
3 Choerul Givari Gibran 354 Kpic

SPEED SENIOR 10000M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Radika Rais Ananda 423 Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi
2 Viero Abimanyu 256 Ikos
3 Syah Arya Bogar 440 Powerslide Team

SPEED A 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Naveesha A. Hailey 060 Balance Bandung 00:00:30.832
2 Hilwa Nuril Azkia 125 Big Bekasi 00:00:42.600
3 Annisa Rizka Ramadhian 149 Big Bekasi 00:00:43.473

SPEED B 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Anastasya Widjaya 104 Bhagasasi Speed Club 00:00:33.406
2 Kinta Azhaari K 305 Kiss Karawang 00:00:34.256
3 Raissa Ambarwati Susanto 412 Neo Ganesha 00:00:35.138

SPEED C 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani 052 Balance Bandung 00:00:31.108
2 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti 541 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta 00:00:31.238
3 Afrah Damayanti 406 Monastana 00:00:32.266

SPEED D 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie 315 Kiss Karawang 00:00:30.540
2 Sintya Wulan Sari 283 Kis Kepanjen 00:00:31.531
3 Aminah 441 Powerslide Team 00:00:31.768

SPEED JUNIOR 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Nafisah 263 Kairos 00:00:30.747
2 Farrahany Diva Az Zahra 159 Bintang Medan 00:00:32.303

SPEED SENIOR 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Sheilla Mafitra Dewi 316 Kiss Karawang 00:00:28.751
2 Sukma Intan 438 Powerslide Team 00:00:30.538
3 Marchella Ariest 082 Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss) 00:00:30.980

SPEED A 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya 320 Kiss Karawang 00:00:37.528
2 Muhammad Karim Benzema 112 Bhagasasi Speed Club 00:00:37.862
3 Karl Varian 150 Big Bekasi 00:00:38.157

SPEED B 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar 291 Kiss Karawang 00:00:30.855
2 Frandito Putra Zuchry 266 Kairos 00:00:33.619
3 Annas Ananta Widjaya 096 Bhagasasi Speed Club 00:00:34.461

SPEED C 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Rafdhan Aulia Rizky 456 Rogliss 00:00:30.255
2 Dandi Saputro 460 Rogliss 00:00:30.949
3 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya 270 Kairos 00:00:31.052

SPEED D 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Aulia Ananta Nasution 047 Balance Bandung 00:00:27.701
2 Bagas Adiluhung 421 Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi 00:00:27.852
3 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono 443 Powerslide Team 00:00:28.144

SPEED JUNIOR 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Fildan Fazrian 332 Kpic 00:00:27.288
2 Enrico Devin Perkasa 464 Rogliss 00:00:27.428
3 Barijani Mahesa Putra 405 Monastana 00:00:27.660

SPEED SENIOR 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Time Record Rank
1 Mirko Andrasi 402 Monastana 00:00:26.746
2 Evan Christian 442 Powerslide Team 00:00:27.043
3 Bayu Aji Saputra 385 Mataram Inline Skate Club 00:00:27.440

STANDAR A 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris 416 Pati Krc
2 Wasna Indah Nuraini 229 Falcon Speed Development
3 Nadine Putri Ramadhani 511 Thunderskates

STANDAR B 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dona Selvia 330 Kiss Karawang
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini 417 Pati Krc
3 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta 113 Bhagasasi Speed Club

STANDAR C 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Audina Okta Rachmadani 415 Pati Krc
2 Hanisa Sulistyantuti 347 Kpic
3 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko 091 Bhagasasi Speed Club

STANDAR D 300M PI2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Evantea Aura Lituhayu Susilo 505 Thunderskates
2 Kayla Ayumi C 213 Falcon Speed Development
3 Syakirah Apriliahana Said 481 Sabilulungan Skating School

STANDAR A 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani 089 Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss)
2 M.gibran Putra 247 Funskate
3 Rifat Rafsan Zani 357 Kpic

STANDAR B 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nevan Rafferty Ramadhan 148 Big Bekasi
2 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry 418 Pati Krc
3 Satrio Prawiro 209 Falcon Speed Development

STANDAR C 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 414 Pati Krc
2 M. Fathurrais Daniswara 449 Pssc Solo
3 Awang Prana Pradipta 458 Rogliss

STANDAR D 300M PA2017-05-20

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Khoirulloh Al Ghifari Zufar 224 Falcon Speed Development
2 Izzul Auzad Nadzir 378 Kpic
3 M. Rafi Wicaksono 137 Big Bekasi

SPEED UNDER 6 1000M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya 462 Rogliss
2 Talitha Inas Nadine 447 Pssc Purwekerto
3 Shayna Almahyra Subagja 231 Falcon Speed Development

SPEED UNDER 6 1000M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Andra Cemal Wiratama 207 Falcon Speed Development
2 Azka Aliefuzi 317 Kiss Karawang
3 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar 099 Bhagasasi Speed Club

STANDAR A 1000M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Tiara Anisya Aprillian 220 Falcon Speed Development
2 Wasna Indah Nuraini 229 Falcon Speed Development
3 Arumi Fajriani Azhar 431 Perorangan

STANDAR B 1000M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Siti Sarah Bya 157 Big Bekasi
2 R. Betari 054 Balance Bandung
3 Nirvana Parisya Zaneta 113 Bhagasasi Speed Club

STANDAR C 1000M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naura Yumna Dhau' 451 Pssc Solo
2 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko 091 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri 260 Insting Tangerang

STANDAR D 1000M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Serena Khansa 452 Pssc Solo
2 Riska Dwi Lestari 221 Falcon Speed Development
3 Raisya Putri 215 Falcon Speed Development

STANDAR A 1000M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dimas Putra Nurchayo 465 Rollerskool
2 Gading Wiguno 106 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Faisal Yumasuthi Andrasi 105 Bhagasasi Speed Club

STANDAR B 1000M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Reynald Hermanto 042 Balance Bandung
2 Zaki Al Fitrah 041 B-blades
3 Nevan Rafferty Ramadhan 148 Big Bekasi

STANDAR C 1000M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar 319 Kiss Karawang
2 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad 522 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Yoza Augystian Bareta 094 Bhagasasi Speed Club

SPEED SENIOR 1000M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nur Annisa 444 Powerslide Team
2 Trianindasetio Palupi 299 Kiss Karawang
3 Marchella Ariest 082 Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss)

SPEED SENIOR 1000M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kharisma Yudhistira 400 Monastana
2 Aulia Abdul Gaffar 543 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Viero Abimanyu 256 Ikos

SPEED UNDER 6 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya 462 Rogliss
2 Shayna Almahyra Subagja 231 Falcon Speed Development
3 Talitha Inas Nadine 447 Pssc Purwekerto

SPEED UNDER 6 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Azka Aliefuzi 317 Kiss Karawang
2 Andra Cemal Wiratama 207 Falcon Speed Development
3 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar 099 Bhagasasi Speed Club

SPEED B 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kinta Azhaari K 305 Kiss Karawang
2 Rifa Moza Rizqia 118 Big Bekasi
3 Elma Davina Putri 372 Kpic

SPEED C 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani 052 Balance Bandung
2 Latisha Luna Sasmito 527 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Disna Ayu Luhutia 264 Kairos

SPEED D 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Anggi Nabilahasha 321 Kiss Karawang
2 Salwa Salsabila Putri 326 Kiss Karawang
3 Sintya Wulan Sari 283 Kis Kepanjen

SPEED JUNIOR 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Sherina C. Utami 430 Pengcab Perserosi Kota Bekasi
2 Abigail Guinevere P.nimas 272 Kairos Semarang
3 Nafisah 263 Kairos

SPEED SENIOR 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alifia Media Namastha 409 Monastana
2 Trianindasetio Palupi 299 Kiss Karawang
3 Nur Annisa 444 Powerslide Team

SPEED B 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhammad Nufail Akhtar 291 Kiss Karawang
2 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus 487 Sangkuriang Inline Skaters
3 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian 307 Kiss Karawang

SPEED C 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama 331 Kiss Karawang
2 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro 413 Pajajaran In Line Skate
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra Wibisono 439 Powerslide Team

SPEED D 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kevin H. Rumahorbo 255 Grand Wisata Inliinskate (gwis)
2 Dipa Yudhayana 546 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Priya Perdana Wahyu 293 Kiss Karawang

SPEED JUNIOR 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Fildan Fazrian 332 Kpic
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra 405 Monastana
3 Muhammad Rizky Iskandarsyah 325 Kiss Karawang

SPEED SENIOR 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Mirko Andrasi 402 Monastana
2 Syah Arya Bogar 440 Powerslide Team
3 Ervin Pahrevi 376 Kpic

STANDAR A 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris 416 Pati Krc
2 Tiara Anisya Aprillian 220 Falcon Speed Development
3 Arumi Fajriani Azhar 431 Perorangan

STANDAR B 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dona Selvia 330 Kiss Karawang
2 Nana Zulfa Puspitorini 417 Pati Krc
3 Zulaika Elea Kamilah 084 Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss)

STANDAR C 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Audina Okta Rachmadani 415 Pati Krc
2 Naura Yumna Dhau' 451 Pssc Solo
3 Hanisa Sulistyantuti 347 Kpic
4 Kheisya Aulia Nisrina 329 Kiss Karawang

STANDAR D 500M PI2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Serena Khansa 452 Pssc Solo
2 Evantea Aura Lituhayu Susilo 505 Thunderskates
3 Kayla Ayumi C 213 Falcon Speed Development

STANDAR A 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dimas Putra Nurchayo 465 Rollerskool
2 Gading Wiguno 106 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Muhamad Hafidz Rafie Rabbani 089 Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss)

STANDAR B 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dhoerif Fadghom Zuchry 418 Pati Krc
2 Zaki Al Fitrah 041 B-blades
3 Alif Khoirullah 288 Kiss Karawang

STANDAR C 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad 522 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 M. Fathurrais Daniswara 449 Pssc Solo
3 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 414 Pati Krc

STANDAR D 500M PA2017-05-21

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Nurhafiz Abunaya 088 Bekasi Inline Skate Star (biss)
2 Khoirulloh Al Ghifari Zufar 224 Falcon Speed Development
3 Farid Hibatullah 328 Kiss Karawang