Race Result B-BLADES OPEN 2017

SPEED A 3000 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian 747 Kiss Karawang
2 M. Kevan Firdaus 895 Sangkuriang Inline Skaters
3 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono 716 Ikos

SPEED B 3000 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie 762 Kiss Karawang
2 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze 824 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
3 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus 896 Sangkuriang Inline Skaters

SPEED A 3000 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alra Naomira 697 Ikos
2 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto 877 Rogliss Solo
3 Zuiyina Safitri 631 Balance Bandung

SPEED B 3000 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih 742 Kiss Karawang
2 Vasqia Puspita Maharani 955 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Dzakiyah Ayu Puspita Wardhanti 817 New X-speed

SPEED C 5000 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama 753 Kiss Karawang
2 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi 815 Neo Ganesha
3 Keigo Rafif Febrihantoro 904 Semarang Krc

SPEED D 5000 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Yonatan Lovertus Reinhartta 648 Big Bekasi
2 Jurnalis Nurhakim Baharizki 932 Takino Racing Indonesia
3 Daffa Fauzan Althof 737 Kiss Karawang

SPEED C 5000 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Latisha Luna Sasmito 952 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Izza Rahma Nurinda 654 Big Bekasi
3 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati 754 Kiss Karawang

SPEED D 5000 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Fathiyya L. Heryadie 744 Kiss Karawang
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin 763 Kiss Karawang
3 Sephia Retno 865 Powerslide Team

SPEED JUNIOR 10000 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Viero Abimanyu Saputro 718 Ikos
2 Aiko Eugerius Laksono 643 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Stefanus Gita Surya Nugraha 725 Kairos

SPEED SENIOR 10000 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Radika Rais Ananda 653 Big Bekasi
2 Elvio Augurius Laksono 637 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Tias Andira 930 Takino Racing Indonesia

SPEED JUNIOR 10000 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alda Riyani Arisman 841 Porserosi Kab. Bekasi
2 Abigail Guinevere Putri Nimas A 723 Kairos
3 Ratu Afifah 678 Cheetah Kaltim

SPEED SENIOR 10000 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Sukma Intan Sari 855 Powerslide Team
2 Nadhila Afiati 722 Individu
3 Nur Annisa 861 Powerslide Team

STANDAR D 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Yosi Anindya Yekti 401 Alanis
2 Serena Khansa 507 Pssc Solo
3 Ghefira Azzahra 419 Balance Bandung

SPEED UNDER 6 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED SENIOR 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Allan Chandra Mujiono 698 Ikos
2 Evan Christian 866 Powerslide Team
3 Steavanus Wihardja 681 Cheetah Kaltim

SPEED UNDER 6 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED JUNIOR 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta 800 Monastana
2 Abigail Guinevere Putri Nimas A 723 Kairos
3 Benita Triana 720 Ikos

SPEED SENIOR 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Riski Adyan Prasasti 707 Ikos
2 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha 663 Big Bekasi
3 Natashya Marcellina Ardiany 730 Kairos

STANDAR B 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar 468 Kiss Karawang
2 M Bintang Ramadhan 466 Kis Kepanjen
3 Rifad Dhiya Akbar 422 Bedesut Roller Sport

STANDAR C 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu 502 Pati Krc
2 Haidar Firman Septiono 488 Mils Malang
3 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad 542 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

STANDAR A 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aurelie Primrose Bevani P 486 Mataram Inline Skate Club
2 Kyara Navisha Rosaldy 475 Kpic Karawang
3 Gadis Sabrina 487 Medan Inline Skate

STANDAR B 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Mahira Danin 516 Rollerskool
2 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa 442 Bintang Inline Skate Academy
3 Siti Sarah Bya 436 Big Bekasi

SPEED A 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Reza Alenski Al Atsary 706 Ikos
2 Arief Rohman 767 Kiss Karawang
3 Avisha Fabian Josep 769 Kpic Karawang
4 Leonel Putra Sanjaya 828 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
5 Sultan Altaf Zaydan 731 Kairos

SPEED B 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M. Nufail Akhtar 749 Kiss Karawang
2 Muhammad Al Farisi 833 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
3 Zaki Apriyansa (zaki) 771 Kpic Karawang

SPEED C 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro 835 Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club
2 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya 736 Kairos
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra 863 Powerslide Team

SPEED D 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M Daffa Pratama 640 Bhagasasi Speed Club
2 Faudika Audiansyah 608 B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung
3 Rangga Putra Pratama Wibisono 860 Powerslide Team

SPEED JUNIOR 500 M PA2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Gabriel Tito Batistuta 825 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra 804 Monastana
3 Bayu Ridho Syarifuddin 782 Mataram Inline Skate Club

SPEED A 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya 785 Mataram Inline Skate Club
2 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah 822 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
3 Aiko Qonita Ysthovia 693 Ikos

SPEED B 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Kaysha Putri Sanjaya 826 Nine Speed Jogjakarta
2 Diva Addin Aprilia 788 Mataram Inline Skate Club
3 Kinta Azhaari K 748 Kiss Karawang

SPEED C 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti 947 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza 612 B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung
3 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati 754 Kiss Karawang

SPEED D 500 M PI2017-03-24

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin 763 Kiss Karawang
2 Anggi Nabilahasha 759 Kiss Karawang
3 Adinda Tresnaasih 627 Balance Bandung

SPEED A 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED B 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED C 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED D 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED JUNIOR 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Enrico Devin Perkasa 886 Rogliss Solo
2 Muhammad Habib Aulia 911 Silver Indonesia
3 Hiydri Ega Octrian 910 Silver Indonesia

SPEED SENIOR 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED A 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED B 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED C 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED D 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED JUNIOR 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED SENIOR 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR A 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR C 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR D 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR A 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR B 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR C 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

STANDAR D 300 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

SPEED UNDER 6 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya 713 Ikos
2 Narayan Abimanyu Afra 899 Sangkuriang Inline Skaters
3 Azka Aliefuzi 752 Kiss Karawang

SPEED A 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Arief Rohman 767 Kiss Karawang
2 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono 716 Ikos
3 Avisha Fabian Josep 769 Kpic Karawang

SPEED SENIOR 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha 663 Big Bekasi
2 Denta Iswara Kiranasari 694 Ikos
3 Nur Annisa 861 Powerslide Team

STANDAR B 300 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Razik Higenio Fikri 447 Bogor Inline Skates Club
2 Sarfaraaz Mikhail 449 Bogor Inline Skates Club
3 Zaki Al Fitrah 407 B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung

STANDAR A 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Arkazora Fenando Ayala 480 Mataram Inline Skate Club
2 Dimas Putra Nurcahyo 517 Rollerskool
3 Audric Xavier Richardo 530 Ssc Rollerblade Surabaya

STANDAR C 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 M. Rafi Aryanandana 501 Pati Krc
2 Haidar Firman Septiono 488 Mils Malang
3 Zulkarnain Soultan Sjechlad 542 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

STANDAR D 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Akna Devara S.d 494 Pati Krc
2 Shafly Bima Rusdianto 534 Thunderskates
3 M. Wagen Jdm 520 Rollfams Indonesia

STANDAR C 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Ayesha Fadhilatunnisa 541 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko 430 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Zhafira Maulana 545 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta

STANDAR D 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Yosi Anindya Yekti 401 Alanis
2 Tiara Rahmawati 403 B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung
3 Serena Khansa 507 Pssc Solo

SPEED B 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Muhamad Dzaki Heryadie 762 Kiss Karawang
2 Satria Ardis Prakasa 820 New X-speed
3 Galih Bintang Putra Karno 734 Kairos

SPEED C 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama 753 Kiss Karawang
2 Nayaka Prasiddha Sadam Saputro 835 Pajajaran Speed Bandung Club
3 Rayhan Aria Yusandhi 815 Neo Ganesha

SPEED D 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Yonatan Lovertus Reinhartta 648 Big Bekasi
2 Aulia Ananta Nasution 625 Balance Bandung
3 Daffa Fauzan Althof 737 Kiss Karawang

SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aiko Eugerius Laksono 643 Bhagasasi Speed Club
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra 804 Monastana
3 Enrico Devin Perkasa 886 Rogliss Solo

SPEED SENIOR 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Tias Andira 930 Takino Racing Indonesia
2 Radika Rais Ananda 653 Big Bekasi
3 Syah Arya Bogar 864 Powerslide Team

SPEED A 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya 785 Mataram Inline Skate Club
2 Eleonora Cinta Aprilia Harjanto 877 Rogliss Solo
3 Nabila Haifa Abiyyah 761 Kiss Karawang

SPEED B 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih 742 Kiss Karawang
2 Vasqia Puspita Maharani 955 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
3 Leika Di Comar 628 Balance Bandung

SPEED C 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Latisha Luna Sasmito 952 Veni Vidi Vici - Dki Jakarta
2 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza 612 B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung
3 Aurelia Nariswari Putri Sigit 783 Mataram Inline Skate Club

SPEED D 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Viola Nadia Maharani 618 Balance Bandung
2 Sephia Retno 865 Powerslide Team
3 Chalesta Nur Putri Chiqa 809 Mulawarman Skating Team

SPEED JUNIOR 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta 800 Monastana
2 Alda Riyani Arisman 841 Porserosi Kab. Bekasi
3 Ratu Afifah 678 Cheetah Kaltim

SPEED UNDER 6 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Angelica Putri Pratama Nitajaya 878 Rogliss Solo
2 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada 699 Ikos
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia 874 Ikos

STANDAR B 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Hazwan Syabb Farras Azfar 468 Kiss Karawang
2 Rifad Dhiya Akbar 422 Bedesut Roller Sport
3 Mulki Rahardina Karbaen 524 Sangkuriang Inline Skaters

STANDAR A 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Aurelie Primrose Bevani P 486 Mataram Inline Skate Club
2 Arumi Fazriani Azhar 427 Bhagasasi Speed Club
3 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri 539 Tidak Ada

STANDAR B 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
1 Naila Hasna Putri Arindra 484 Mataram Inline Skate Club
2 Kalea Rutyaga Tabina 409 B-blades Inline Skate Club Bandung
3 Zahra Nur Aulia 532 Talenta Bandung

VETERAN VETERAN 1000 M PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

VETERAN VETERAN 1000 M PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

VETERAN VETERAN SKATE CROSS PA2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.

VETERAN VETERAN SKATE CROSS PI2017-03-25

No Name Bib Club Rank
No Result.