MASTER ITT FS 200M Master PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta MONASTANA 437 1 00:00:17.765625
2 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 505 2 00:00:17.890625
3 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha MONASTANA 440 3 00:00:18.074218
MASTER ITT FS 200M Master PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Pelatda Sumut 018 1 00:00:16.199218
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra MONASTANA 429 2 00:00:16.289062
3 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 020 3 00:00:16.316406
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 191 1 00:00:25.703125
2 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 467 2 00:00:26.625000
3 Aisyah Radisty Azhari Bekasi On Skate 219 3 00:00:26.851562
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 162 1 00:00:23.347656
2 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 454 2 00:00:23.675781
3 Azka Aliefuzi Firnanda KISS KARAWANG 369 3 00:00:24.980469
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 140 1 00:00:21.628906
2 Shafa Alya Nadifa KPIC 378 2 00:00:22.191406
3 Jeanne Kimberly Chan BALANCE Bandung 141 3 00:00:22.210938
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 489 1 00:00:20.042969
2 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 348 3 00:00:21.507812
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kinta Azhaari K KISS KARAWANG 362 1 00:00:19.941407
2 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 188 2 00:00:20.113282
3 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah KISS KARAWANG 352 3 00:00:20.238281
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano D Jogja Revolt 345 1 00:00:18.894532
2 Muhammad Hanif Ramadhan Tangerang Roller Club (TRC) 501 2 00:00:18.992188
3 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 373 3 00:00:19.285156
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nayla Dwi Fitriani KPIC 376 1 00:00:18.492187
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 360 2 00:00:18.500000
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 205 3 00:00:18.695312
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 354 1 00:00:17.183594
2 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 491 2 00:00:18.070312
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 450 3 00:00:18.097656
STANDARD ITT FS 200M A PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zahra Arsyila Zalfathunisa B-Roller Skate Club 118 1
2 Chelsea Putri Gunawan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 401 2
3 Janeeta Salsabila Pradanes Tangerang Roller Club (TRC) 500 3
STANDARD ITT FS 200M A PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Yuki Alghazaly B-Roller Skate Club 122 1
2 Xavier Kenzie Arkananta BISC BOGOR 254 2
3 Muhammad Ibrahim Al Battar Bekasi On Skate 221 3
STANDARD ITT FS 200M B PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Khanza Hawa Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 423 1
2 Tiara Anisya Aprillian Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 388 2
3 Nur Fatmawati PURWOKERTO Pssc 472 3
STANDARD ITT FS 200M B PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kiandra Rayie Dhiefa BISC BOGOR 256 1
2 Athar Ravindra Herartha PURWOKERTO Pssc 473 2
3 Dzamir Haziq Jabbar Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 194 3
STANDARD ITT FS 200M C PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Salsyabila Nur Aeni GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 315 1
2 Kaisa Afia Kinanti Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 279 2
3 Novita Lestari Skala Langsa - Aceh 496 3
STANDARD ITT FS 200M C PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fano Evan Pratama BUKIT TINGGI INLINE SKATE 267 1
2 Arashy Datama C BALANCE Bandung 146 2
3 Fachri Adrian Yusuf Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 276 3
STANDARD ITT FS 200M D PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Gladis Fairus Khansa GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 301 1
2 Railatul Khaira BUKIT TINGGI INLINE SKATE 264 2
STANDARD ITT FS 200M D PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Muhammad Adiyatma Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 290 1
2 Bryane Hasta Faluja Putra Widodo Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 420 2
3 M. Rava Hilmi Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 415 3
SPEED 3000M A PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 467 1
2 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 191 2
SPEED 3000M A PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 162 1
2 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 454 2
3 Azka Aliefuzi Firnanda KISS KARAWANG 369 3
SPEED 3000M B PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim Bblades 165 1
2 Naveesha Azka Hailey Dwi Wicaksono KISS KARAWANG 371 2
3 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 157 3
SPEED 3000M B PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 348 1
2 Gamma Setya Permana KISS KARAWANG 359 2
3 Cakha Rafif Regan IKOS 328 3
SPEED 5000M C PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri S Jogja Revolt 336 1
2 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 204 2
3 Dona Selvya KISS KARAWANG 364 3
SPEED 5000M C PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano D Jogja Revolt 345 1
2 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 195 2
3 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 373 3
SPEED 5000M D PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 205 1
2 Nayla Dwi Fitriani KPIC 376 2
3 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 360 3
SPEED 5000M D PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 354 1
2 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 491 2
3 M.rafie Dzaky Hawwari IKOS 318 3
STANDARD 500M A PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Bunga Shazia Putri Kurniawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 414 1
2 Janeeta Salsabila Pradanes Tangerang Roller Club (TRC) 500 2
3 Chelsea Putri Gunawan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 401 3
STANDARD 500M A PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Yuki Alghazaly B-Roller Skate Club 122 1
2 Muhammad Rizal Arya Saputra NINE SPEED 444 2
3 Xavier Kenzie Arkananta BISC BOGOR 254 3
STANDARD 500M B PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Khanza Hawa Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 423 1
2 Raisya Naheswari Nur Asmaranti B-Roller Skate Club 117 2
3 Ayesha Putri Hermawan Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 284 3
STANDARD 500M B PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kiandra Rayie Dhiefa BISC BOGOR 256 1
2 M. Javasata Dyaksa Nararya Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 190 2
3 Marchielo Fabian Aqillah Mahesa Gresik 387 3
STANDARD 500M C PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 463 1
2 Putrisia Mutiara Sakti Mahesa Gresik 386 2
3 Sava Ara Atifa Nirwany Segara Gunung Kidul 482 3
STANDARD 500M C PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fachri Adrian Yusuf Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 276 1
2 Shafin S.f Bekasi On Skate 207 2
3 Fakhri Ahmadi Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 177 3
STANDARD 500M D PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Gunung Kidul 483 1
2 Railatul Khaira BUKIT TINGGI INLINE SKATE 264 2
3 Gladis Fairus Khansa GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 301 3
STANDARD 500M D PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Muhammad Adiyatma Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 290 1
2 Bryane Hasta Faluja Putra Widodo Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 420 2
3 M. Rava Hilmi Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 415 3
MASTER 10000M Master PI
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 355 1
2 Nur Annisa. A Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 448 2
3 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 372 3
MASTER 10000M Master PA
2018-02-22
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jitasabha Nikko Amrullah Smala inlineskate Surabaya 497 1
2 Yossy Aditya Nugraha MILS MALANG 428 2
3 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 020 3
SPEED 500M A PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aisyah Radisty Azhari Bekasi On Skate 219 1
2 Valiandayra Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 394 2
SPEED 500M A PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Azka Aliefuzi Firnanda KISS KARAWANG 369 1
2 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bekasi On Skate 211 2
3 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 163 3
SPEED 500M B PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naveesha Azka Hailey Dwi Wicaksono KISS KARAWANG 371 1
2 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 140 2
3 Jeanne Kimberly Chan BALANCE Bandung 141 3
SPEED 500M B PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 489 1
2 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 443 3
SPEED 500M C PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dona Selvya KISS KARAWANG 364 1
2 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah KISS KARAWANG 352 2
3 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 188 3
SPEED 500M C PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 373 1
2 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 493 2
3 Arda Mauraf Fabian PURWOKERTO Pssc 470 3
SPEED 500M D PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Spirit Indonesia 499 1
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 360 2
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 205 3
SPEED 500M D PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 450 1
2 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 491 2
3 Muhammad Javi Moreno SILVER INDONESIA 485 3
MASTER 500M Master PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aradhana Wikanestri Jogja Revolt 344 1
2 Alifia Meidia Namasta MONASTANA 437 2
3 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin KISS KARAWANG 366 3
MASTER 500M Master PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Pelatda Sumut 018 1
2 Yossy Aditya Nugraha MILS MALANG 428 2
3 Raffiuddin Helmi DFISS SIDOARJO 271 3
STANDARD 1000M A PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizal Arya Saputra NINE SPEED 444 1
2 Logan Darussalam Ishaq Qurthuby Bhagasasi Speed Club 230 2
STANDARD 1000M B PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Tiara Anisya Aprillian Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 388 1
2 Nur Fatmawati PURWOKERTO Pssc 472 2
3 Bunga Ariqah Humaira BALANCE Bandung 152 3
STANDARD 1000M B PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marchielo Fabian Aqillah Mahesa Gresik 387 1
2 M. Javasata Dyaksa Nararya Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 190 2
3 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabratha BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 161 2
4 Attila Aqel Kennard Darmawan Bhagasasi Speed Club 226 3
STANDARD 1000M C PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 463 1
2 Putrisia Mutiara Sakti Mahesa Gresik 386 2
STANDARD 1000M C PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Arashy Datama C BALANCE Bandung 146 1
2 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabratha BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 161 2
3 Abdee Satya Akbari Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 413 3
STANDARD 1000M D PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Gunung Kidul 483 1
2 Azzalfa Safira Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 409 2
3 Alya Khoirunisa B-Roller Skate Club 124 3
STANDARD 1000M D PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 155 1
2 Laksmana Putra Ramadhan PSSC SURAKARTA 458 2
SPEED 1000M A PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 467 1
2 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 191 2
3 Aisyah Radisty Azhari Bekasi On Skate 219 3
SPEED 1000M A PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 162 1
2 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 454 2
3 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 163 3
SPEED 1000M B PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 140 1
2 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim Bblades 165 2
3 Firsty Jelyta Hazna Fairuz BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 164 3
SPEED 1000M B PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 489 1
2 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 348 3
SPEED 1000M C PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kinta Azhaari K KISS KARAWANG 362 1
2 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah KISS KARAWANG 352 2
3 Asyifa Hanifa Alkhairunisa KISS KARAWANG 358 3
SPEED 1000M C PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano D Jogja Revolt 345 1
2 Muhammad Hanif Ramadhan Tangerang Roller Club (TRC) 501 2
3 Arda Mauraf Fabian PURWOKERTO Pssc 470 3
SPEED 1000M D PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nayla Dwi Fitriani KPIC 376 1
2 Shalva Pramitha Putri Rudwoll Lumajang 478 2
3 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani BALANCE Bandung 145 3
SPEED 1000M D PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Al Falah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 354 1
2 M.rafie Dzaky Hawwari IKOS 318 2
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 450 3
MASTER 1000M Master PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 355 1
2 Alifia Meidia Namasta MONASTANA 437 2
3 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin KISS KARAWANG 366 3
MASTER 1000M Master PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jitasabha Nikko Amrullah Smala inlineskate Surabaya 497 1
2 Raffiuddin Helmi DFISS SIDOARJO 271 2
3 Yossy Aditya Nugraha MILS MALANG 428 3
MASTER 15000M Master PI
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 355 1
2 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha MONASTANA 440 2
3 Alifia Meidia Namasta MONASTANA 437 3
MASTER 15000M Master PA
2019-02-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Yossy Aditya Nugraha MILS MALANG 428 1
2 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 020 2
3 Syah Arya Bogar MONASTANA 431 3