SPEED ITT FS 200M A PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jacquelyn Len Levya SIS Sangkuriang 451 1 00:00:22.703125
2 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah BALANCE Bandung 166 2 00:00:24.558594
3 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 353 3 00:00:25.300782
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 357 1 00:00:21.726562
2 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 305 2 00:00:22.613282
3 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 171 3 00:00:22.750000
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Warrior Inline Club 474 1 00:00:19.824219
2 R. Aisha Avrilia Prayoga BALANCE Bandung 137 2 00:00:21.406250
3 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 136 3 00:00:21.773097
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 444 1 00:00:19.832031
2 Davian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 424 2 00:00:20.921875
3 Karl Varian Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 222 3 00:00:21.386719
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih KISS KARAWANG 314 1 00:00:19.464844
2 Rifa Moza Rizqia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 214 2 00:00:19.554688
3 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini BALANCE Bandung 135 3 00:00:20.324219
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Raehan Julio Putra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 223 1 00:00:19.125000
2 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 446 2 00:00:19.382812
3 Raya Raditya Pangestu KBB Roller Sport Team 306 3 00:00:19.582031
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 465 1 00:00:18.496094
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 313 2 00:00:18.542969
3 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani BALANCE Bandung 146 3 00:00:18.808594
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ignatius Ario Subagya SIS Sangkuriang 445 1 00:00:17.171875
2 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 447 2 00:00:17.769531
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 410 3 00:00:17.773438
SPEED ITT FS 200M JunSen PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Anggi Nabilahasha KISS KARAWANG 317 1 00:00:18.425781
2 Nur Annisa. A Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 408 2 00:00:18.683594
3 Maharani Puan Sjechlad VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 468 3 00:00:18.730469
SPEED ITT FS 200M JunSen PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Azmi Al Ghiffari Jayadi Bblades 206 1 00:00:16.523438
2 Ivano Grevis Putra Utomo FALCON SPEED DEVELOPMENT 283 2 00:00:16.859375
3 Kevin Hasudungan Rumahorbo GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 291 3 00:00:17.082031
STANDARD ITT FS 200M A PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Chandni Fathima Djajadikarta BALANCE Bandung 144 1 00:00:26.761719
2 Chelsea Putri Gunawan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 387 2 00:00:30.765625
3 Gayatri Maylla Savitri BALANCE Bandung 130 3 00:00:31.546875
STANDARD ITT FS 200M A PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kiandra Rhayie Dhiefa BISC Bogor 269 1 00:00:26.496093
2 Jibril Khairy Malik BALANCE Bandung 152 2 00:00:26.816406
3 Yuki Alghazaly B-Roller Skate Club 110 3 00:00:27.371094
STANDARD ITT FS 200M B PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Rokets Temanggung 432 1 00:00:23.375000
2 Tiara Anisya Aprillian Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 374 2 00:00:24.058593
3 Cahaya Shareefa Amdani BALANCE Bandung 163 3 00:00:25.710937
STANDARD ITT FS 200M B PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Mochammad Maalik Rizqy Djajadikarta BALANCE Bandung 134 1 00:00:24.605468
2 Delvian Anugraha Putra Pratama Bblades 178 2 00:00:25.019531
3 Abhirama Surya Pradipta Bblades 189 3 00:00:25.542969
STANDARD ITT FS 200M C PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 359 1 00:00:23.472656
2 Savia Quaneisha Putri Tarisa BISC Bogor 270 2 00:00:24.683594
3 Meirzalya Callysta Putri BISC Bogor 273 3 00:00:27.046875
STANDARD ITT FS 200M C PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ryan Pratama Yulianto Mahesa Gresik 340 1 00:00:22.660156
2 Arashy Datama C BALANCE Bandung 133 2 00:00:23.316406
3 Amar Firdaus BISC Bogor 272 3 00:00:24.253906
STANDARD ITT FS 200M D PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Felma Khairunnisa Bblades 203 1 00:00:24.542968
2 Nayla Anindya Ramadhan Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 367 2 00:00:27.703125
STANDARD ITT FS 200M D PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Josteven Damaris Setiawan Bblades 185 1 00:00:21.562500
2 Muhammad Revaldo Alvi Anwar Mahesa Gresik 345 2 00:00:21.828125
3 Muhammad Ghifari Rusydan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 379 3 00:00:23.289062
SPEED 3000M A PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jacquelyn Len Levya SIS Sangkuriang 451 1
2 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah BALANCE Bandung 166 2
3 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 353 3
SPEED 3000M A PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 357 1
2 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 171 2
3 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 208 3
SPEED 3000M B PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Warrior Inline Club 474 1
2 Kirana Aishanajmi Siregar BALANCE Bandung 147 2
3 Hilwa Nuril Azkia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 216 3
SPEED 3000M B PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Karl Varian Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 222 1
2 Adam Farras Bblades 207 2
SPEED 5000M C PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih KISS KARAWANG 314 1
2 Rifa Moza Rizqia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 214 2
3 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini BALANCE Bandung 135 3
SPEED 5000M C PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Raehan Julio Putra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 223 1
2 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 446 2
3 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 234 3
SPEED 5000M D PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza Bblades 188 1
2 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 313 2
3 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 465 3
SPEED 5000M D PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ignatius Ario Subagya SIS Sangkuriang 445 1
2 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 410 2
3 Naufal Faza Dzulkenzi Bblades 205 3
SPEED 10000M JunSen PI
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nur Annisa. A Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 408 1
2 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin KISS KARAWANG 315 2
3 Alda Riyani Arisman GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 296 3
SPEED 10000M JunSen PA
2018-12-14
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ivano Grevis Putra Utomo FALCON SPEED DEVELOPMENT 283 1
2 Anjang Pius Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 411 2
3 Ananda Vito Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 414 3
SPEED 200M Pra A PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 426 1
2 Talita Alya Gazala ROGLISS 431 2
SPEED 200M Pra A PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ghaisan Hasnun Abyasa Kurniawan Warrior Inline Club 476 1
STANDARD 500M A PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Julie Dwi Anisha Ruhupatty BALANCE Bandung 159 1
2 Kieynara Edith Kayyisah Taraka Mahesa Gresik 351 2
3 Chandni Fathima Djajadikarta BALANCE Bandung 144 3
STANDARD 500M A PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rendhyata Arkhadena Atmadja Segara Gunung Kidul 435 1
2 Yuki Alghazaly B-Roller Skate Club 110 2
3 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 416 3
STANDARD 500M B PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jeanne Kimberly Chan BALANCE Bandung 162 1
2 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Rokets Temanggung 432 2
3 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Gemilang KRC 290 3
STANDARD 500M B PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Arkadipta Ardya Bblades 190 1
2 Delvian Anugraha Putra Pratama Bblades 178 2
3 Devalensio Bagus Alamsyah Putra Mahesa Gresik 348 3
STANDARD 500M C PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Gunung Kidul 434 1
2 Shafa Al Zahra Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 359 2
3 Salsyabila Nur Aeni GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 292 3
STANDARD 500M C PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ryan Pratama Yulianto Mahesa Gresik 340 1
2 Zaki Al Fitrah Bblades 198 2
3 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 176 3
STANDARD 500M D PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Felma Khairunnisa Bblades 203 1
2 Nayla Anindya Ramadhan Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 367 2
STANDARD 500M D PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Ghifari Rusydan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 379 1
2 Moehammad Bintang Aimar Andika Bintang Inline Skate Academy 261 2
3 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 176 3
SPEED 500M A PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jacquelyn Len Levya SIS Sangkuriang 451 1
2 Rallysya Lenka Baheramsyah BALANCE Bandung 166 2
3 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 215 3
SPEED 500M A PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 305 1
2 Alphard Sabit Syafiq Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 208 2
3 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 171 3
SPEED 500M B PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Warrior Inline Club 474 1
2 R. Aisha Avrilia Prayoga BALANCE Bandung 137 2
3 Kirana Aishanajmi Siregar BALANCE Bandung 147 3
SPEED 500M B PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 444 1
2 Davian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 424 2
3 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya KISS KARAWANG 323 3
SPEED 500M C PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rifa Moza Rizqia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 214 1
2 Kinta Azhaari K KISS KARAWANG 320 2
3 Bunga Ayunda Putri Andini BALANCE Bandung 135 3
SPEED 500M C PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 446 1
2 Muhammad Rofiqun Janani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 212 2
3 Lanang Gracias Anavedo Warrior Inline Club 475 3
SPEED 500M D PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza Bblades 188 1
2 Adinda Tresna Asih BALANCE Bandung 155 2
3 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 313 3
SPEED 500M D PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ignatius Ario Subagya SIS Sangkuriang 445 1
2 Rayhan Aria Yusandhy NEO GANESHA BANDUNG 401 2
3 Setiawan Nandha Suherman KISS KARAWANG 322 3
SPEED 500M JunSen PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Anggi Nabilahasha KISS KARAWANG 317 1
2 Afifah Nurul Syahidah Spirit Indonesia 458 2
SPEED 500M JunSen PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Medan Inline Skate 389 1
2 Kristianus Gevin Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 409 2
3 Dipa Yudhayana Mangkoewijoto Medan Inline Skate 391 3
SPEED 400M Pra A PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 426 1
2 Talita Alya Gazala ROGLISS 431 2
SPEED 400M Pra A PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ghaisan Hasnun Abyasa Kurniawan Warrior Inline Club 476 1
STANDARD 1000M A PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Julie Dwi Anisha Ruhupatty BALANCE Bandung 159 1
2 Kieynara Edith Kayyisah Taraka Mahesa Gresik 351 2
3 Lydia Putri Dinaya Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 369 3
STANDARD 1000M A PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 416 1
2 Rendhyata Arkhadena Atmadja Segara Gunung Kidul 435 2
3 Kiandra Rhayie Dhiefa BISC Bogor 269 3
STANDARD 1000M B PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jeanne Kimberly Chan BALANCE Bandung 162 1
2 Vaqisya Zahra Suprapto Gemilang KRC 290 2
3 Sava Ara Atifa Nirwany Segara Gunung Kidul 433 3
STANDARD 1000M B PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Arkadipta Ardya Bblades 190 1
2 Abhirama Surya Pradipta Bblades 189 2
3 Mochammad Maalik Rizqy Djajadikarta BALANCE Bandung 134 3
4 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabratha BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 170 3
STANDARD 1000M C PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Gunung Kidul 434 1
2 Putrisia Mutiara Sakti Mahesa Gresik 343 2
3 Savia Quaneisha Putri Tarisa BISC Bogor 270 3
STANDARD 1000M C PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zaki Al Fitrah Bblades 198 1
2 Bryane Hasta Faluja Putra Widodo Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 393 2
3 Arashy Datama C BALANCE Bandung 133 3
STANDARD 1000M D PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
No data
STANDARD 1000M D PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Revaldo Alvi Anwar Mahesa Gresik 345 1
2 Josteven Damaris Setiawan Bblades 185 2
3 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabratha BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 170 3
SPEED 1000M A PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 353 1
2 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 215 2
3 Shayna Almahyra Subagja FALCON SPEED DEVELOPMENT 278 3
SPEED 1000M A PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 305 1
2 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 357 2
3 Aliandra Fachri Gusramadhan Bblades 196 3
SPEED 1000M B PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 136 1
2 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 167 2
3 Alea Putri Syahrani KBB Roller Sport Team 308 3
SPEED 1000M B PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 444 1
2 Karl Varian Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 222 2
3 Elniyaz Prananda Sakya KISS KARAWANG 323 3
SPEED 1000M C PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih KISS KARAWANG 314 1
2 Kinta Azhaari K KISS KARAWANG 320 2
3 Elma Davina Putri KPIC 325 3
SPEED 1000M C PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 234 1
2 Raya Raditya Pangestu KBB Roller Sport Team 306 2
3 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 449 3
SPEED 1000M D PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 213 1
2 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 465 2
3 Salma Apsarini Ramadhani BALANCE Bandung 146 3
SPEED 1000M D PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 410 1
2 Ahmad Alfaid Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 407 2
3 Daffa Rizky Pratama KPIC 327 3
SPEED 1000M JunSen PI
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ladynka Marsyahrani Arifin KISS KARAWANG 315 1
2 Anggi Nabilahasha KISS KARAWANG 317 2
3 Nur Annisa. A Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 408 3
SPEED 1000M JunSen PA
2018-12-15
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aulia Abdul Gaffar Medan Inline Skate 389 1
2 Anjang Pius Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 411 2
3 Advo Delta Pamungkas KISS KARAWANG 318 3