Mobirise

Jateng Open 2018

SPEED 3000M A PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Devina Dwi Aprilia ROGLISS 513 1
2 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti NINE SPEED 410 2
3 Azkiyah Rifdatul Aqila FASTER SIDOARJO 073 3
SPEED 3000M A PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 363 1
2 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 171 2
3 Andra Cemal Wiratama FALCON SPEED DEVELOPMENT 061 3
SPEED 3000M B PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 292 1
2 Quinsha A E Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 315 2
3 Alra Naomira IKOS 115 3
SPEED 3000M B PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 281 1
2 Raditya Maulana Binar NINE SPEED 403 2
3 Ragil Putra Jawa Suprapto MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 388 3
SPEED 5000M C PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih KISS KARAWANG 269 2
2 Elgin Zenobia Rahman KAIROS 188 3
SPEED 5000M C PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M.favian Firmansyahputra IKOS 162 1
2 Raditya Daffa Permana IKOS 160 2
3 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze NINE SPEED 407 3
SPEED 5000M D PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Siti Aisyah Atmaja IKOS 113 1
2 Disna Ayu Luhutia KAIROS 210 2
3 Rhizqi Zabrina Hariyanti SILVER INDONESIA 597 3
SPEED 5000M D PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 274 1
2 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra IKOS 152 2
3 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas KAIROS 239 3
SPEED 10000M JunSen PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 272 1
2 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 278 2
3 Monica Sylvia Rahman A KAIROS 216 3
SPEED 10000M JunSen PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Mochamad Zulfikar IKOS 143 1
2 Ray Harist Lutfi Rafi Ul-haq IKOS 141 2
3 Viero Abimanyu Saputro IKOS 165 3
STANDARD 300M A PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aina Latisyaretta SERAYU INLINE CRUISER 590 1
2 Kamila Rizqiya Ni'mah NINE SPEED 415 2
3 Addia Felicia Ardine SERAYU INLINE CRUISER 589 3
STANDARD 300M A PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Malik Azka Putra KAIROS 189 1
2 Rendhyata Arkhadena Atmadja Segara Gunung Kidul 575 2
3 Athar Ravindra Herartha PURWOKERTO PSSC 480 3
STANDARD 300M B PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Rokets Temanggung 538 1
2 Katrina Arumbi Ferdinand KAIROS 176 2
3 Rania Zulfa Hanindya KAIROS 248 3
STANDARD 300M B PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Rhaditya Ghaisan PURWOKERTO PSSC 496 1
2 Ade Dhian Fitriansyah SERAYU INLINE CRUISER 591 2
3 Muh Hisyam Al Syahbana KAIROS 215 3
STANDARD 300M C PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Gunung Kidul 570 1
2 Felicia Cordivita Oscar Raharjo ROGLISS 520 2
3 Rahma Tri Iriani Segara Gunung Kidul 568 3
STANDARD 300M C PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko KAIROS 178 1
2 Yehezkiel Meyanno Satriawan Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 424 2
3 Lucas Magneto Sudrajat Warrior Inline Club 652 3
STANDARD 300M D PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Vanessa Kayla Jovanka Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 431 1
2 Selfiyanti Barokah KAIROS 206 2
3 Ecclesia Audi Oscar Raharjo ROGLISS 527 3
STANDARD 300M D PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ridwan Maulana ALANIS (ALAS ROBAN INLINE SKATE) 006 1
2 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu KRC PATI 342 2
3 Avicena Yusuf Alghuraf Segara Gunung Kidul 569 3
SPEED 200M Pra A PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Syifa Febriani Pabanne IKOS 163 1
2 Talita Alya Gazala ROGLISS 530 2
3 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SOLO 470 3
SPEED 200M Pra A PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zada Emirsyah Achmad Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 426 1
2 Satria Garuda Rizky Rahtama Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 422 2
SPEED 200M A PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada IKOS 111 1 00:00:22.957626
2 Naura Aliyya Surya FASTER SIDOARJO 069 2 00:00:24.826412
3 Alyssa Yosha Nur Azaria VIPER INDONESIA 648 3 00:00:25.076366
SPEED 200M A PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 171 1 00:00:22.795286
2 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 361 2 00:00:23.435868
3 Ezar Asfa Arianto TRIPLE.S sumenep 641 3 00:00:23.848167
SPEED 200M B PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 294 1 00:00:20.482945
2 Aurelia Primose Bevani Pramudita Warrior Inline Club 653 2 00:00:20.498586
3 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah NINE SPEED 413 3 00:00:21.209268
SPEED 200M B PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 281 1 00:00:19.785491
2 Audric Xavier Richardo RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 550 2 00:00:20.764193
3 Sultan Altaf Zaydan KAIROS 179 3 00:00:21.029803
SPEED 200M C PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dhesika Ristianingrum Gemilang KRC 091 1 00:00:19.483020
2 Dhita Syafitri RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 551 2 00:00:19.498635
3 Elgin Zenobia Rahman KAIROS 188 3 00:00:19.764259
SPEED 200M C PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Nufail Akhtar KISS KARAWANG 273 1 00:00:18.217497
2 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze NINE SPEED 407 2 00:00:18.764330
3 Arda Mauraf Fabian PURWOKERTO PSSC 486 3 00:00:19.123669
SPEED 200M D PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra NINE SPEED 406 1 00:00:18.670589
2 Putri Allysia Widyadhana Sakanti MTS Surya Buana Kota Malang 387 2 00:00:18.811200
3 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 277 3 00:00:18.928636
SPEED 200M D PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Egalit Freya Fabian KISS KARAWANG 282 1 00:00:17.123807
2 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya KAIROS 257 2 00:00:17.780011
3 Rasendriya Albinakhlah VIPER INDONESIA 643 3 00:00:17.936250
SPEED 200M JunSen PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Denta Iswara Kiranasari IKOS 130 1 00:00:17.795617
2 Naviska Putri Alifah PSSC BANTUL 452 2 00:00:18.172445
3 Monica Sylvia Rahman A KAIROS 216 3 00:00:18.373737
SPEED 200M JunSen PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Hiydri Ega Octrian SILVER INDONESIA 599 1 00:00:16.655089
2 M. Habib Aulia SILVER INDONESIA 610 2 00:00:16.436339
3 Allan Chandra Mujiono IKOS 112 3 00:00:16.733208
SPEED 500M Pra A PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Syifa Febriani Pabanne IKOS 163 1
2 Talita Alya Gazala ROGLISS 530 2
3 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SOLO 470 3
SPEED 500M Pra A PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zada Emirsyah Achmad Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 426 1
2 Satria Garuda Rizky Rahtama Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 422 2
SPEED 500M A PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rain Anggia Yasmin Syahira MILS MALANG 378 1
2 Zulaikha Az'zahra ROGLISS 519 2
3 Alyssa Yosha Nur Azaria VIPER INDONESIA 648 3
SPEED 500M A PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 363 1
2 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 023 2
3 Ezar Asfa Arianto TRIPLE.S sumenep 641 3
SPEED 500M B PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 294 1
2 Aurelia Primose Bevani Pramudita Warrior Inline Club 653 2
3 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Black hawk 044 3
SPEED 500M B PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SOLO 476 1
2 Pascalis Arya Wisesa ROGLISS 507 2
3 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 300 3
SPEED 500M C PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dhesika Ristianingrum Gemilang KRC 091 1
2 Shabrina Quini Misbarita Black hawk 038 2
SPEED 500M C PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Galih Bintang Putra Karno KAIROS 204 1
2 Faza Thoriq Kurniawan DFISS SIDOARJO 055 2
3 Muhammad Afiq Ar Rasyid Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 323 3
SPEED 500M D PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Disna Ayu Luhutia KAIROS 210 1
2 Putri Allysia Widyadhana Sakanti MTS Surya Buana Kota Malang 387 2
3 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 277 3
SPEED 500M D PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Egalit Freya Fabian KISS KARAWANG 282 1
2 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 553 2
3 M Raditya Putra Satriya RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 561 3
SPEED 500M JunSen PI
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rizki Adyan Prasasti IKOS 125 1
2 Benita Triana IKOS 164 2
3 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 278 3
SPEED 500M JunSen PA
2018-11-23
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Habib Aulia SILVER INDONESIA 610 1
2 Hiydri Ega Octrian SILVER INDONESIA 599 2
3 Ervin Pahrevi Porserosi Kab Bekasi 438 3
STANDARD 1000M A PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 355 1
2 Kinarian Bintang Aalisha KAIROS 228 2
3 Nasywa Aufa Prastyanti FALCON SPEED DEVELOPMENT 059 3
STANDARD 1000M A PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi PSSC BANTUL 450 1
2 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 448 2
3 Arkana Khaizuran Nugraha KRC PATI 327 3
STANDARD 1000M B PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Annisa Rahma Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 364 1
2 Sava Ara Atifa Nirwany Segara Gunung Kidul 584 3
STANDARD 1000M B PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Pandu Permono Aji KAIROS 181 1
2 Rafa Jauza Nugraha KAIROS 174 2
3 Ibra Arya W Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 374 3
STANDARD 1000M C PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Artha Syifa Sekar Palupi Segara Gunung Kidul 570 1
2 Hani Aida Salsabila Gemilang KRC 093 2
3 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Gemilang KRC 090 3
STANDARD 1000M C PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza KAIROS 238 1
2 Yudhistira Putra Hutama Segara Gunung Kidul 567 2
3 Raditya Wibisana KAIROS 236 3
STANDARD 1000M D PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Maulida Munfi'a Aghnia PSSC BANTUL 453 1
STANDARD 1000M D PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Agha Mizan Azzaretta SERAYU INLINE CRUISER 586 1
2 Irfan Gerrard Diky Saputra ROGLISS 521 2
SPEED 1000M A PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rain Anggia Yasmin Syahira MILS MALANG 378 1
2 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti NINE SPEED 410 2
3 Hylmyra Jati Arsyada IKOS 111 3
SPEED 1000M A PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Ilham Abdullah IKOS 161 1
2 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 023 2
3 Abriel Rafa Assadel Wijaya IKOS 128 3
SPEED 1000M B PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 292 1
2 Alra Naomira IKOS 115 2
3 Quinsha A E Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 315 3
SPEED 1000M B PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Pascalis Arya Wisesa ROGLISS 507 1
2 Raditya Maulana Binar NINE SPEED 403 2
3 Audric Xavier Richardo RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 550 3
SPEED 1000M C PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih KISS KARAWANG 269 2
2 Soffi Qoulla Aprillia SILVER INDONESIA 595 3
SPEED 1000M C PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Nufail Akhtar KISS KARAWANG 273 1
2 Galih Bintang Putra Karno KAIROS 204 2
3 M.favian Firmansyahputra IKOS 162 3
SPEED 1000M D PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Siti Aisyah Atmaja IKOS 113 1
2 Maharani Laili Maritza Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 321 2
3 Kiffarino Al Faizy PURWOKERTO PSSC 490 3
SPEED 1000M D PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 274 1
2 M Raditya Putra Satriya RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 561 2
3 M. Athaya Rizky Prasetya KAIROS 257 3
SPEED 1000M JunSen PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Salma Falya Niluh Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 272 1
2 Denta Iswara Kiranasari IKOS 130 2
3 Abigail Guinevere Puteri Nimas Ayu Perseorangan 420 3
SPEED 1000M JunSen PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Allan Chandra Mujiono IKOS 112 1
2 Dava Pramudya IKOS 136 2
3 Yosua Samolala Buaya KAIROS 260 3
STANDARD 500M A PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 355 1
2 Kinarian Bintang Aalisha KAIROS 228 2
3 Nasywa Aufa Prastyanti FALCON SPEED DEVELOPMENT 059 3
STANDARD 500M A PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jovan Arshaq Serafino Alfarizqi PSSC BANTUL 450 1
2 Rendhyata Arkhadena Atmadja Segara Gunung Kidul 575 2
3 Athar Ravindra Herartha PURWOKERTO PSSC 480 3
STANDARD 500M B PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Annisa Rahma Gisella Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 364 1
2 Shakira Ronaa Thalitha Widodo Rokets Temanggung 538 3
STANDARD 500M B PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Rhaditya Ghaisan PURWOKERTO PSSC 496 1
2 Pandu Permono Aji KAIROS 181 2
3 Ibra Arya W Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 374 3
STANDARD 500M C PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Hiyasatakunu Najma Sasmita Cirebon Inline Skate 052 1
2 Aliya Hilwa Salsabila KAIROS 258 2
3 Rahma Tri Iriani Segara Gunung Kidul 568 3
STANDARD 500M C PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zhillan Dhiwa Handoko KAIROS 178 1
2 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza KAIROS 238 2
3 Yehezkiel Meyanno Satriawan Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 424 3
STANDARD 500M D PI
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Vanessa Kayla Jovanka Ponorogo Skate Club (PSC) 431 1
2 Selfiyanti Barokah KAIROS 206 2
3 Maulida Munfi'a Aghnia PSSC BANTUL 453 3
STANDARD 500M D PA
2018-11-24
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Genico Ridho Sakti Pangestu KRC PATI 342 1
2 Ridwan Maulana ALANIS (ALAS ROBAN INLINE SKATE) 006 2
3 Avicena Yusuf Alghuraf Segara Gunung Kidul 569 3
CRITERIUM 2.5KM A PI
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Mayda Faustine Lilo Artanti NINE SPEED 664 1
2 Devina Dwi Aprilia ROGLISS 522 2
3 Rain Anggia Yasmin Syahira MILS MALANG 379 3
CRITERIUM 2.5KM A PA
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 688 1
2 Tristan Cahyo Rizqi Ramadhan Joysic Kediri 172 2
3 Rajendra Davinta Pratama FASTER SIDOARJO 072 3
CRITERIUM 5KM B PI
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 314 1
2 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 283 2
3 Alra Naomira IKOS 151 3
4 Nesya Putri Afiaturochmah IKOS 668 4
5 Quinsha A E Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 293 5
CRITERIUM 5KM B PA
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 279 1
2 Audric Xavier Richardo RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 552 2
3 Arkazora Fernando Ayala Kota JOGJA Speed Skate Team 299 3
4 Prabu Adi Yudhoyono IKOS 114 4
5 Sebastian Fajar Fahrurrozi MILS MALANG 380 5
CRITERIUM 10KM C PI
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dela Anjani Ningsih KISS KARAWANG 267 1
2 Elgin Zenobia Rahman KAIROS 233 2
3 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah PSSC BANTUL 449 3
4 Soffi Qoulla Aprillia SILVER INDONESIA 598 4
5 Della Calista Andini NINE SPEED 670 5
CRITERIUM 10KM C PA
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Raditya Daffa Permana IKOS 154 1
2 Galih Bintang Putra Karno KAIROS 263 2
3 M.favian Firmansyahputra IKOS 107 3
4 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze NINE SPEED 669 4
5 Moch Arsyah Syaifullah Smala inlineskate Surabaya 617 5
CRITERIUM 15KM D PI
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Disna Ayu Luhutia KAIROS 245 1
2 Siti Aisyah Atmaja IKOS 120 2
3 Rhizqi Zabrina Hariyanti SILVER INDONESIA 592 3
4 Putri Allysia Widyadhana Sakanti MTS Surya Buana Kota Malang 386 4
5 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 270 5
CRITERIUM 15KM D PA
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Irfan Rachmad Viansyah RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 556 1
2 Yanuar Tri Pamungkas KAIROS 191 2
3 Egalit Freya Fabian KISS KARAWANG 280 3
4 Fatahillah Rajawali Cahyono Putra IKOS 105 4
5 Al Falah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 276 5
CRITERIUM 20KM JunSen PI
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rizki Adyan Prasasti IKOS 155 1
2 Alifia Meidia Namasta Pelatda DKI 675 2
3 Fathiyya Luh Nik Heryadie KISS KARAWANG 275 3
4 Benita Triana IKOS 150 4
5 Abigail Guinevere Puteri Nimas Ayu Perseorangan 421 5
CRITERIUM 20KM JunSen PA
2018-11-25
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Allan Chandra Mujiono IKOS 106 1
2 Viero Abimanyu Saputro IKOS 138 2
3 Mochamad Zulfikar IKOS 137 3
4 Yosua Samolala Buaya KAIROS 261 4
5 Stefanus Gita Surya N KAIROS 219 5