Master ITT FLYING 200M Master PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aradhana Wikanestri Puslatkab Bantul 399 1 00:00:17.632812
2 Naviska Putri Alifah Puslatkab Bantul 418 2 00:00:17.871094
3 Alifia Meidia Namasta TAKINO INDONESIA 519 3 00:00:17.894531
Master ITT FLYING 200M Master PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Barijani Mahesa Putra MONASTANA 298 1 00:00:16.726562
2 Raffiuddin Helmi DFISS SIDOARJO 155 2 00:00:16.742187
3 Jitasabha Nikko Amrullah Smala inlineskate Surabaya 515 3 00:00:16.792969
Speed ITT FLYING 200M A PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 281 1 00:00:22.816407
2 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 267 2 00:00:24.117187
3 Kamila Rizqi'ya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 322 3 00:00:24.855469
Speed ITT FLYING 200M A PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 106 1 00:00:21.683593
2 Muhammad Rizal Arya Saputra NINE SPEED 310 2 00:00:21.949218
3 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 357 3 00:00:22.566407
Speed ITT FLYING 200M B PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 273 1 00:00:19.890625
2 Nesya Putri Afiturochmah Puslatkab Bantul 415 2 00:00:20.035157
3 May Annaya Syahputri Smala inlineskate Surabaya 516 3 00:00:20.695313
Speed ITT FLYING 200M B PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 311 1 00:00:20.367188
2 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 383 2 00:00:20.566406
3 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 269 3 00:00:20.882812
Speed ITT FLYING 200M C PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Warrior Inline Club 532 1 00:00:19.144531
2 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 285 2 00:00:19.347657
3 Della Calista Andini Puslatkab Bantul 411 3 00:00:19.707031
Speed ITT FLYING 200M C PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze NINE SPEED 307 1 00:00:18.695312
2 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Puslatkab Bantul 412 2 00:00:18.804687
3 Achmad Fariil Ismail Puslatkab Bantul 417 3 00:00:18.992188
Speed ITT FLYING 200M D PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Puslatkab Bantul 405 1 00:00:18.679687
2 Shalva Pramitha Putri Bledex Java Lumajang 141 2 00:00:19.128906
3 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Puslatkab Bantul 407 3 00:00:19.261718
Speed ITT FLYING 200M D PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rasendriya Albinakhlah VIPER INDONESIA 523 1 00:00:17.777344
2 Rafli Azel Happy Tofani Puslatkab Bantul 404 2 00:00:18.109375
3 Ghufran Martianza Wira Fawwaz Kasuari 247 3 00:00:18.117187
Standard SPRINT 300M A PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Redenna Baegyta Hardianathan Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 287 1
2 Dafina Putri Angelina KAIROS 231 2
3 Sifra Febriana BOSKRESERO SOLO 149 3
Standard SPRINT 300M A PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Mikhael Kresna Ganjar Prayoga Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 268 1
2 Habibie Ahnafinanda Purnomo KAIROS 242 2
3 M. Rizky Ozora Patra Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 266 3
Standard SPRINT 300M B PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris KRC Pragola Pati 248 1
2 Hilma Laili Syafa Nurbiyanto Segara Gunung Kidul 480 2
3 Zola Awliyatabina Ayu Damayanti Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 275 3
Standard SPRINT 300M B PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Bhramantya Haidar Arraqi KAIROS 232 1
2 M. Rafli Fathurrahman Bintaro Inline Skate 118 2
3 Rafiq Muhammad Abisatya Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 175 3
Standard SPRINT 300M C PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adinda Putriana Budianto Bintaro Inline Skate 119 1
2 Naadirah Aqilah Hamzah BISC BOGOR 134 2
3 Kaisa Afia Kinanti Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 184 3
Standard SPRINT 300M C PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza KAIROS 223 1
2 Nobel Magani Utoro Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 260 2
3 Parahita Drestanta Zahin BOSKRESERO SOLO 146 3
Standard SPRINT 300M D PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rinjani Parahita Zukhrufillah Ahmad PSSC SURAKARTA 390 1
2 Meirzalya Callysta Putri BISC BOGOR 139 2
3 Raisya Ashalina Amina Arif Rokets Temanggung 453 3
Standard SPRINT 300M D PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Devanno Rafi Putra N KAIROS 217 1
2 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 109 2
3 Radhin Putra Muhammad Ihsan Segara Gunung Kidul 490 3
Speed Pra KU A SPRINT 500M PRA A PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fathin Jauhara Azzahra FASTER SIDOARJO 158 1
2 Qeenara Hasya Ayunda FASTER SIDOARJO 164 2
3 Aoki Qinza Binar Velsignelse ROGLISS 446 3
Speed Pra KU A SPRINT 500M PRA A PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Athaya Al Farras Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 265 1
2 Dhia Akmal Fathian PSSC SURAKARTA 368 2
3 Ghaisan Hasnun Abyasa Kurniawan Warrior Inline Club 533 3
Speed ELIM 3000M A PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 389 1
2 Kamila Rizqi'ya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 322 2
3 Anindya Pramesti Prihandono Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 267 3
Speed ELIM 3000M A PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 106 1
2 Muhammad Rizal Arya Saputra NINE SPEED 310 2
3 Zhefalino Alfarizqi Aozora Prakoso VIPER INDONESIA 526 3
Speed ELIM 3000M B PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 273 1
2 Akila Nathifa Jaenuri BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 114 2
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia ROGLISS 436 3
Speed ELIM 3000M B PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 269 1
2 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 311 2
3 Malvino Unggul Priambakti Nine Speed Bantul 330 3
Speed PTP 5000M C PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Della Calista Andini Puslatkab Bantul 411 1
2 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 285 2
3 Putri Kenza Ramadhina PSSC SURAKARTA 378 3
Speed PTP 5000M C PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze NINE SPEED 307 1
2 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Puslatkab Bantul 412 2
3 Navidz Muhammad Ramdhan Black hawk 140 3
Speed PTP 5000M D PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Puslatkab Bantul 405 1
2 Rhizqi Zabrina Hariyanti SILVER INDONESIA 506 2
3 Rifa Moza Rizqia Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 354 3
Speed PTP 5000M D PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sang Dewa Bhaskara NEW X SPEED 300 1
2 Nafis Al Aisy Daffa Nugraha DFISS SIDOARJO 152 2
3 Moreno Bintang Wijanarko Puslatkab Bantul 400 2
4 M. Raffi Alieffiandito SILVER INDONESIA 510 3
Standard SPRINT 500M A PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Redenna Baegyta Hardianathan Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 287 1
2 Kinarian Bintang Aalisha KAIROS 222 2
3 Sifra Febriana BOSKRESERO SOLO 149 3
Standard SPRINT 500M A PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Mezut Ozil Setiawan KAIROS 243 1
2 Habibie Ahnafinanda Purnomo KAIROS 242 2
3 M. Rizky Ozora Patra Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 266 3
Standard SPRINT 500M B PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Julie Dwi Anisha Ruhupatty BALANCE Bandung 102 1
2 Andrea Laquisha Kyla Ivana KAIROS 234 2
3 Ayesha Putri Hermawan Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 171 3
Standard SPRINT 500M B PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adam Fadhil Habibi Gemilang 187 1
2 Bhramantya Haidar Arraqi KAIROS 232 2
3 M. Rafli Fathurrahman Bintaro Inline Skate 118 3
Standard SPRINT 500M C PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 372 1
2 Adinda Putriana Budianto Bintaro Inline Skate 119 2
3 Sava Ara Atifa Nirwany Segara Gunung Kidul 500 3
Standard SPRINT 500M C PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sarfaraaz Mikhail BISC BOGOR 132 1
2 Parahita Drestanta Zahin BOSKRESERO SOLO 146 2
3 Muh Hisyam Al Syahbana KAIROS 219 3
Standard SPRINT 500M D PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nadila Putri Ramadani Jayapura Inline Skate 214 1
2 Savia Quaneisha Putri Tarisa BISC BOGOR 138 2
3 Nabila Putri Ramadhani Jayapura Inline Skate 212 3
Standard SPRINT 500M D PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Devanno Rafi Putra N KAIROS 217 1
2 Adrindratanaya Tirtabrata BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 109 2
3 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabratha BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 105 3
Master PTP 10000M Master PI
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta TAKINO INDONESIA 519 1
2 Awliya Fitra Nirmala DFISS SIDOARJO 157 2
3 Nur Annisa. A Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 346 3
Master PTP 10000M Master PA
2019-09-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Yossy Aditya Nugraha MILS MALANG 290 1
2 Raffiuddin Helmi DFISS SIDOARJO 155 2
3 Barijani Mahesa Putra MONASTANA 298 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M A PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kinarian Bintang Aalisha KAIROS 222 1
2 Dafina Putri Angelina KAIROS 231 2
Standard SPRINT 1000M A PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Mikhael Kresna Ganjar Prayoga Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 268 1
2 Mezut Ozil Setiawan KAIROS 243 2
3 Al Sakha Muhammad Nayaka ROGLISS 434 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M B PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Chiselya Tamira Harris KRC Pragola Pati 248 1
2 Julie Dwi Anisha Ruhupatty BALANCE Bandung 102 2
3 Ayesha Putri Hermawan Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 171 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M B PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adam Fadhil Habibi Gemilang 187 1
2 Sangkabia Cello Ariwibowo KAIROS 225 2
3 Khrisna Rafif Arkana Setiawan NINE SPEED 316 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M C PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 372 1
2 Sava Ara Atifa Nirwany Segara Gunung Kidul 500 2
3 Athaya Aurellia Tyora Gemilang 200 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M C PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nobel Magani Utoro Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 260 1
2 Fadhil Khoirul Fazza KAIROS 223 2
3 Rafisqy Akram Fathian PSSC SURAKARTA 379 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M D PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nabila Putri Ramadhani Jayapura Inline Skate 212 1
2 Khalisa Zalfa Zafitri MILS MALANG 289 2
3 Savia Quaneisha Putri Tarisa BISC BOGOR 138 3
Standard SPRINT 1000M D PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adwa Abrisam Tirtabratha BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 105 1
2 Laksmana Putra Ramadhan PSSC SURAKARTA 380 2
Speed Pra KU A SPRINT 1000M PRA A PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fathin Jauhara Azzahra FASTER SIDOARJO 158 1
2 Qeenara Hasya Ayunda FASTER SIDOARJO 164 2
3 Aoki Qinza Binar Velsignelse ROGLISS 446 3
Speed Pra KU A SPRINT 1000M PRA A PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Athaya Al Farras Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 265 1
2 Dhia Akmal Fathian PSSC SURAKARTA 368 2
3 Ghaisan Hasnun Abyasa Kurniawan Warrior Inline Club 533 3
Master ELIM 15000M Master PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta TAKINO INDONESIA 519 1
2 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 349 2
3 Revani Putri Adydinanti Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 345 3
Master ELIM 15000M Master PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Barijani Mahesa Putra MONASTANA 298 1
2 Ananda Vito Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 350 2
3 Satria Darmawan Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 348 3
Speed SPRINT 500M A PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 281 1
2 Ayse Hygeia Destyara ROGLISS 422 2
3 Jehanara Arimbi Zuhairiyah Ahmad PSSC SURAKARTA 367 3
4 Talita Alya Gazala ROGLISS 431 4
Speed SPRINT 500M A PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 263 1
2 Muhammad Rizal Arya Saputra NINE SPEED 310 2
3 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 357 3
Speed SPRINT 500M B PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nesya Putri Afiturochmah Puslatkab Bantul 415 1
2 Azka Dhiya Anprambudi RUSH Inline Speed Club Surabaya 457 2
3 Devina Dwi Aprilia ROGLISS 436 3
Speed SPRINT 500M B PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 383 1
2 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 311 2
3 M. Gibran Putra Prasetia (gibran) Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 183 3
Speed SPRINT 500M C PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Warrior Inline Club 532 1
2 Aurelia Primose Bevani Pramudita Warrior Inline Club 529 2
3 Putri Kenza Ramadhina PSSC SURAKARTA 378 3
Speed SPRINT 500M C PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Achmad Fariil Ismail Puslatkab Bantul 417 1
2 Arka Briliano Khaalish Nugroho DFISS SIDOARJO 154 2
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 283 3
Speed SPRINT 500M D PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Puslatkab Bantul 407 1
2 Shalva Pramitha Putri Bledex Java Lumajang 141 2
3 Nabila Abidah Ardella Puslatkab Bantul 416 3
Speed SPRINT 500M D PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rasendriya Albinakhlah VIPER INDONESIA 523 1
2 Innoval Charles Mario Bledex Java Lumajang 143 2
3 Rafhael Satria Saputra. W Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 353 3
Speed SPRINT 500M Master PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta TAKINO INDONESIA 519 1
2 Aradhana Wikanestri Puslatkab Bantul 399 2
3 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 349 3
Speed SPRINT 500M Master PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Raffiuddin Helmi DFISS SIDOARJO 155 1
2 Ardhiano Reza Maulana Puslatkab Bantul 410 2
3 Jitasabha Nikko Amrullah Smala inlineskate Surabaya 515 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M A PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alya Faeyza Lasiban Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 281 1
2 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 389 2
3 Kamila Rizqi'ya Ni'mah Nine Speed Bantul 322 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M A PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 106 1
2 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 263 2
3 Rifky Jawara PSSC BANTUL 357 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M B PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 273 1
2 Nesya Putri Afiturochmah Puslatkab Bantul 415 2
3 May Annaya Syahputri Smala inlineskate Surabaya 516 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M B PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 383 1
2 Rafa Langit Aldista Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 269 2
3 Malvino Unggul Priambakti Nine Speed Bantul 330 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M C PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Neila Nur Ratnama Anakya Warrior Inline Club 532 1
2 Della Calista Andini Puslatkab Bantul 411 2
3 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 285 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M C PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafael Bimasena Octomilano Doze NINE SPEED 307 1
2 Banyu Natha Tungga Adyatma Puslatkab Bantul 412 2
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 283 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M D PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nashwa Rizky Nur Aisyah Puslatkab Bantul 405 1
2 Naisya Bilqis Azzahra Puslatkab Bantul 407 2
3 Rhizqi Zabrina Hariyanti SILVER INDONESIA 506 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M D PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sang Dewa Bhaskara NEW X SPEED 300 1
2 Rasendriya Albinakhlah VIPER INDONESIA 523 2
3 Faril Rahmadan Zacki Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 278 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M Master PI
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta TAKINO INDONESIA 519 1
2 Aradhana Wikanestri Puslatkab Bantul 399 2
3 Sukma Intan Sari Powerslide - Matter Racing Indonesia 349 3
Speed SPRINT 1000M Master PA
2019-09-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Oky Andrianto DFISS SIDOARJO 150 1
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra MONASTANA 298 2
3 Jitasabha Nikko Amrullah Smala inlineskate Surabaya 515 3