MARATHON 8KM A PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naurah Athirah Pelatda Kaltim 221 1 00:05:36.653
2 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 127 2 00:05:42.185
3 Ricka Ayu Febrianti MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 168 3 00:05:59.297
MARATHON 8KM A PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 124 1 00:05:30.269
2 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 123 2 00:05:33.133
3 M Mahes Alpatra Pelatda Kaltim 228 3 00:05:33.941
MARATHON 8KM B PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Innayah Helmilia Putri Balikpapan Oilers 110 1 00:05:45.465
2 Reaisyah Syahdan Pelatda Kaltim 309 2 00:05:50.995
MARATHON 8KM B PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 169 1 00:04:47.414
2 Raka Satria Putra Balikpapan Oilers 119 2 00:05:00.719
3 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar PSSC SURAKARTA 259 3 00:05:16.442
MARATHON 13KM C PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri S Jogja Revolt 151 1 00:09:05.691
2 Levia Keisha Syahirah Pelatda Kaltim 216 2 00:09:06.611
3 Nazwa Amelia Irawan Pelatda Kaltim 227 3 00:09:12.826
4 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Jogja Revolt 155 4 00:09:15.018
5 Aisya Putri Nariswari PSSC SURAKARTA 257 5 00:09:46.531
MARATHON 13KM C PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M Galang Abista Pelatda Kaltim 222 1 00:09:36.321
2 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur BIS Banjarmasin 129 2 00:09:37.017
3 Muhammad Yudhistira PSSC SURAKARTA 256 3 00:09:37.449
4 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo PSSC SURAKARTA 258 4 00:09:39.353
5 Bintang Badar Bagaskara Balikpapan Oilers 120 5 00:09:45.557
6 Arfa Harith Handoko Balikpapan Oilers 102 6 00:09:53.213
MARATHON 13KM D PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti Pelatda Kaltim 209 1 00:09:43.483
2 Neema Maida Nareswary Balikpapan Oilers 121 2 00:09:44.139
3 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Pelatda Kaltim 229 3 00:09:44.531
4 Naura Yumna Dhau' PSSC SURAKARTA 261 4 00:09:46.163
5 Nurizka Shafira Putri S Jogja Revolt 152 5 00:09:47.639
6 Dwintaniswara Andrianti Balikpapan Oilers 116 6 00:09:48.535
MARATHON 13KM D PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Farell Faza Swivelly Balikpapan Oilers 104 1 00:08:09.730
2 M. Bintang Darma N.r Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 157 2 00:08:09.866
3 Rafhael Satria Wibisono Pelatda Kaltim 210 3 00:08:12.946
4 Syaidina Maliq Muharram Balikpapan Oilers 109 4 00:08:13.178
5 Jud Praja Athallah S. PSSC SURAKARTA 255 5 00:08:18.446
6 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 125 6 00:08:32.342
MARATHON 21KM Master PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sukma Intan Sari Pelatda Kaltim 223 1 00:23:24.343358
2 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 2 00:23:25.101170
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah Pelatda Kaltim 217 3 00:23:27.933201
4 Chalila Addinawati Jogja Revolt 153 4 00:23:29.097264
5 Nur Annisa Apriliani Pelatda Kaltim 230 5 00:23:48.566014
MARATHON 21KM Master PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Evan Christian Pelatda Kaltim 214 1 00:18:45.452109
2 Ananda Vito Febriyanto Pelatda Kaltim 225 2 00:19:02.873984
3 Ahmad Adam Pelatda Kaltim 211 3 00:19:04.112265
4 Kristianus Gevin Pelatda Kaltim 219 4 00:19:05.745078
5 Rangga Putra Pelatda Kaltim 231 5 00:19:06.030234
6 Anjang Pius Saruman Pelatda Kaltim 212 6 00:19:06.198203