MASTER ITT FS 200M Master PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aradhana Wikanestri PSSC BANTUL 254 1 00:00:18.273437
2 Sukma Intan Sari Pelatda Kaltim 223 2 00:00:18.636719
3 Naviska Putri Alifah PSSC BANTUL 253 3 00:00:18.761719
4 Nur Annisa Apriliani Pelatda Kaltim 230 4 00:00:18.839844
5 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 5 00:00:18.906250
6 Chalila Addinawati Jogja Revolt 153 6 00:00:19.183594
MASTER ITT FS 200M Master PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Anjang Pius Saruman Pelatda Kaltim 212 1 00:00:16.839843
2 Kristianus Gevin Pelatda Kaltim 219 2 00:00:16.867188
3 Ananda Vito Febriyanto Pelatda Kaltim 225 3 00:00:17.527344
4 Ahmad Adam Pelatda Kaltim 211 4 00:00:17.531250
5 Rangga Putra Pelatda Kaltim 231 5 00:00:17.582031
6 Evan Christian Pelatda Kaltim 214 6 00:00:17.636719
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naurah Athirah Pelatda Kaltim 221 1 00:00:24.742187
2 Fiorenza Callysta Windri MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 164 2 00:00:26.351562
3 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 127 3 00:00:26.644531
4 Ricka Ayu Febrianti MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 168 4 00:00:27.515625
5 Abelikha Neil Adira Balikpapan Oilers 113 5 00:00:29.554688
6 Nacha Almira Yumna MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 159 6 00:00:32.609375
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 124 1 00:00:23.292969
2 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 123 2 00:00:24.972656
3 M Mahes Alpatra Pelatda Kaltim 228 3 00:00:26.753906
4 Fakri Rizki Mubarok SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 265 4 00:00:26.906250
5 Yopi Ihsan Saputra Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 134 5 00:00:31.800781
6 Izain Jafar Maliq Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 141 6 00:00:33.328125
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Lintang Linkia Galuh Perserosi Kukar 247 1 00:00:22.804688
2 Zalfa Luqyana Arja Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 146 2 00:00:24.664062
3 Sakyla Sisy SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 280 3 00:00:25.398437
4 Innayah Helmilia Putri Balikpapan Oilers 110 4 00:00:25.503906
5 Reaisyah Syahdan Pelatda Kaltim 309 5 00:00:26.207031
6 Almira Putri Wulandari Setiawan Perserosi Kukar 236 6 00:00:26.625000
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 169 1 00:00:21.785156
2 Putra Nacha Chandrawinata Perserosi Kukar 248 2 00:00:23.171875
3 Raka Satria Putra Balikpapan Oilers 119 3 00:00:23.714844
4 Muhammad Bagas Faeyza Santoso SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 287 4 00:00:23.949219
5 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar PSSC SURAKARTA 259 5 00:00:24.726563
6 Oxa Dhimas Chondro Birowo PALARAN SEPATU RODA 202 6 00:00:28.359375
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri S Jogja Revolt 151 1 00:00:20.718750
2 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Jogja Revolt 155 2 00:00:20.992188
3 Levia Keisha Syahirah Pelatda Kaltim 216 3 00:00:21.308593
4 Nazwa Amelia Irawan Pelatda Kaltim 227 4 00:00:21.812500
5 Ruhama Nuryana Subiyaningrum Perserosi Kukar 242 5 00:00:22.226562
6 Aisya Putri Nariswari PSSC SURAKARTA 257 6 00:00:22.359375
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Yudhistira PSSC SURAKARTA 256 1 00:00:20.117188
2 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur BIS Banjarmasin 129 2 00:00:20.167968
3 M Galang Abista Pelatda Kaltim 222 3 00:00:20.722657
4 Bintang Badar Bagaskara Balikpapan Oilers 120 4 00:00:20.820312
5 Rif'an Erfana Zaky Perserosi Kukar 239 5 00:00:21.226562
6 Aif Syaiful Bahri PALARAN SEPATU RODA 195 6 00:00:22.062500
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti Pelatda Kaltim 209 1 00:00:19.269531
2 Neema Maida Nareswary Balikpapan Oilers 121 2 00:00:20.117187
3 Naura Yumna Dhau' PSSC SURAKARTA 261 3 00:00:20.339844
4 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Pelatda Kaltim 229 4 00:00:20.554688
5 Nurizka Shafira Putri S Jogja Revolt 152 5 00:00:20.644531
6 Ass Shamii Aulia Setiawan Pelatda Kaltim 215 6 00:00:21.156250
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafhael Satria Wibisono Pelatda Kaltim 210 1 00:00:17.804688
2 Jud Praja Athallah S. PSSC SURAKARTA 255 2 00:00:18.664063
3 Muhammad Farell Faza Swivelly Balikpapan Oilers 104 3 00:00:18.984375
4 M. Bintang Darma N.r Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 157 4 00:00:19.199219
5 Muhammad Iqbal Sanjaya Perserosi Kukar 234 5 00:00:19.234375
6 M Syawaludin Pelatda Kaltim 226 6 00:00:19.316406
STANDARD SPRINT 300M A PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Clarissa Sanusi Perserosi Kukar 243 1 00:00:43.905
2 Aldinar Saqina Zen Fatimah Azzahro Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 148 2 00:00:47.859
3 Kalila Archiella Rahman MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 158 3 00:00:48.198
STANDARD SPRINT 300M A PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fidel Ananda Susilo Perserosi Kukar 252 1 00:00:52.147
2 Nouval Rizkie Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 145 2 00:01:02.034
STANDARD SPRINT 300M B PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sity Hardiyanie Ariyanto Balikpapan Oilers 101 1 00:00:44.453
2 Syifa Faradiva PALARAN SEPATU RODA 170 2 00:00:45.987
3 Dinda Fitri Salsabilla Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 143 3 00:00:46.352
STANDARD SPRINT 300M B PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Keanu Kaizhura Ezar Hamzah KROS 156 1 00:00:41.712
2 Muhammad Khoirul Zahid Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 144 2 00:00:44.235
3 Bagus Akmal Widiyanto MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 163 3 00:00:47.648
STANDARD SPRINT 300M C PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Charolina Violita Idang PALARAN SEPATU RODA 187 1 00:00:40.350
2 Novica Keyla Putri PALARAN SEPATU RODA 186 2 00:00:40.751
3 Angelica Leony Wardoyo PALARAN SEPATU RODA 204 3 00:00:42.152
STANDARD SPRINT 300M C PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Fakhri Adzam Fadil PALARAN SEPATU RODA 198 1 00:00:37.126
2 Adhi Satrio Prakoso PALARAN SEPATU RODA 196 2 00:00:40.738
3 Nehan Kaysan Kamil PALARAN SEPATU RODA 188 3 00:00:41.801
STANDARD SPRINT 300M D PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rasya Deswita Wardani PALARAN SEPATU RODA 203 1 00:00:38.091
2 Zuleyka Riverani Balikpapan Oilers 122 2 00:00:39.837
3 Aura Anjani Putri Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 140 3 00:00:40.903
STANDARD SPRINT 300M D PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Ihsan Kamsir PALARAN SEPATU RODA 194 1 00:00:40.320
2 Rizqi Abil Syaifullah Balikpapan Oilers 108 2 00:00:47.162
SPEED PTP 3000M A PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 127 1
SPEED PTP 3000M A PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 124 1
SPEED PTP 3000M B PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Lintang Linkia Galuh Perserosi Kukar 247 1
SPEED PTP 3000M B PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 169 1
2 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar PSSC SURAKARTA 259 2
SPEED PTP 5000M C PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri S Jogja Revolt 151 1
2 Chicha Nur Putri Crasentia Perserosi Kukar 232 2
3 Ratu Siva Hutami Purba SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 264 3
SPEED PTP 5000M C PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M Galang Abista Pelatda Kaltim 222 1
2 Muhammad Yudhistira PSSC SURAKARTA 256 2
3 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo PSSC SURAKARTA 258 3
4 Bintang Badar Bagaskara Balikpapan Oilers 120 4
SPEED PTP 5000M D PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti Pelatda Kaltim 209 1
2 Nurizka Shafira Putri S Jogja Revolt 152 2
3 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Pelatda Kaltim 229 3
4 Nur Lisa Sabrina SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 272 4
SPEED PTP 5000M D PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Farell Faza Swivelly Balikpapan Oilers 104 1
2 Jud Praja Athallah S. PSSC SURAKARTA 255 2
3 Muhammad Iqbal Sanjaya Perserosi Kukar 234 3
4 Adrian Farel Airlangga SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 273 5
STANDARD SPRINT 500M A PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Clarissa Sanusi Perserosi Kukar 243 1 00:01:19.920
2 Aldinar Saqina Zen Fatimah Azzahro Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 148 2 00:01:26.445
3 Kalila Archiella Rahman MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 158 3 00:01:26.868
STANDARD SPRINT 500M A PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Fadlan Santoso SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 266 1 00:01:24.569
2 Fidel Ananda Susilo Perserosi Kukar 252 2 00:01:33.498
3 Nouval Rizkie Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 145 3 00:01:35.413
STANDARD SPRINT 500M B PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Thata Calysta Safara Aurelya PALARAN SEPATU RODA 193 1
2 Maria Ulfah SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 289 2
3 Dinia Aqila Batrisyah PALARAN SEPATU RODA 197 3
STANDARD SPRINT 500M B PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Ramadhana PALARAN SEPATU RODA 189 1
2 Keanu Kaizhura Ezar Hamzah KROS 156 2
3 Ahmad Alviano SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 275 3
STANDARD SPRINT 500M C PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 260 1
2 Nikeisha Khayyirah Jainaro Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 142 2
3 Angelica Leony Wardoyo PALARAN SEPATU RODA 204 3
STANDARD SPRINT 500M C PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Bayu Badillah PALARAN SEPATU RODA 178 1
2 Fakhri Adzam Fadil PALARAN SEPATU RODA 198 2
3 Adhi Satrio Prakoso PALARAN SEPATU RODA 196 3
STANDARD SPRINT 500M D PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rasya Deswita Wardani PALARAN SEPATU RODA 203 1
2 Husnul Khatimah PALARAN SEPATU RODA 176 2
3 Zuleyka Riverani Balikpapan Oilers 122 3
STANDARD SPRINT 500M D PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Ihsan Kamsir PALARAN SEPATU RODA 194 1
2 Ahmad Zarfan Hanif SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 288 2
3 Rizqi Abil Syaifullah Balikpapan Oilers 108 3
MASTER PTP 10000M Master PI
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naviska Putri Alifah PSSC BANTUL 253 1
2 Aradhana Wikanestri PSSC BANTUL 254 2
3 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 3
4 Nur Annisa Apriliani Pelatda Kaltim 230 4
MASTER PTP 10000M Master PA
2019-07-26
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ananda Vito Febriyanto Pelatda Kaltim 225 1
2 Evan Christian Pelatda Kaltim 214 2
3 Kristianus Gevin Pelatda Kaltim 219 3
4 Anjang Pius Saruman Pelatda Kaltim 212 4
5 Ahmad Alfarid Pelatda Kaltim 224 5
6 Ahmad Adam Pelatda Kaltim 211 6
SPEED SPRINT 500M A PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naurah Athirah Pelatda Kaltim 221 1 00:01:12.476
2 Fiorenza Callysta Windri MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 164 2 00:01:13.745
3 Ricka Ayu Febrianti MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 168 3 00:01:16.162
SPEED SPRINT 500M A PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 123 1 00:01:10.148
2 Fakri Rizki Mubarok SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 265 2 00:01:11.460
3 M Mahes Alpatra Pelatda Kaltim 228 3 00:01:11.631
SPEED SPRINT 500M B PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zalfa Luqyana Arja Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 146 1 00:01:08.238
2 Almira Putri Wulandari Setiawan Perserosi Kukar 236 2 00:01:11.598
3 Sakyla Sisy SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 280 3 00:01:11.953
SPEED SPRINT 500M B PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 169 1 00:01:02.665
2 Putra Nacha Chandrawinata Perserosi Kukar 248 2 00:01:04.144
3 Raka Satria Putra Balikpapan Oilers 119 3 00:01:05.400
SPEED SPRINT 500M C PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Levia Keisha Syahirah Pelatda Kaltim 216 1
2 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Jogja Revolt 155 2
3 Aisya Putri Nariswari PSSC SURAKARTA 257 3
SPEED SPRINT 500M C PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Yudhistira PSSC SURAKARTA 256 1
2 M Galang Abista Pelatda Kaltim 222 2
3 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur BIS Banjarmasin 129 3
SPEED SPRINT 500M D PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafhael Satria Wibisono Pelatda Kaltim 210 1 00:00:50.067
2 M. Bintang Darma N.r Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 157 2 00:00:52.397
3 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 125 3 00:00:52.678
SPEED SPRINT 500M D PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti Pelatda Kaltim 209 1 00:00:53.366
2 Neema Maida Nareswary Balikpapan Oilers 121 2 00:00:57.050
3 Febriana Dwi Suryani ISENMULANG PALANGKARAYA 150 3
MASTER SPRINT 500M Master PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aradhana Wikanestri PSSC BANTUL 254 1 00:00:50.921
2 Naviska Putri Alifah PSSC BANTUL 253 2 00:00:51.260
3 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 3 00:00:51.433
MASTER SPRINT 500M Master PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kristianus Gevin Pelatda Kaltim 219 1 00:00:47.313
2 Anjang Pius Saruman Pelatda Kaltim 212 2 00:00:47.577
3 Rangga Putra Pelatda Kaltim 231 3 00:00:47.879
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M A PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Fadlan Santoso SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 266 1 00:02:41.300
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M B PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Maria Ulfah SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 289 1 00:02:20.388
2 Dinia Aqila Batrisyah PALARAN SEPATU RODA 197 2 00:02:28.256
3 Melia Nandy Septisa PALARAN SEPATU RODA 182 3 00:02:28.472
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M B PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Ramadhana PALARAN SEPATU RODA 189 1 00:02:30.120
2 Ahmad Alviano SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 275 2 00:02:37.971
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M C PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 260 1 00:02:13.959
2 Syahra Sarbanun Leka PALARAN SEPATU RODA 190 2 00:02:16.147
3 Nikeisha Khayyirah Jainaro Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 142 3 00:02:19.632
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M C PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Bayu Badillah PALARAN SEPATU RODA 178 1 00:02:13.462
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M D PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Husnul Khatimah PALARAN SEPATU RODA 176 1 00:02:17.868
2 Adinda Syifaa Innayah Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 135 2 00:02:26.012
3 Hana Zahirah Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 139 3 00:02:33.116
STANDARD SPRINT 1000M D PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ahmad Zarfan Hanif SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 288 1 00:02:32.640
SPEED SPRINT 1000M A PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naurah Athirah Pelatda Kaltim 221 1 00:02:22.670
2 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 127 2 00:02:22.869
3 Fiorenza Callysta Windri MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 164 3 00:02:31.664
4 Ricka Ayu Febrianti MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 168 4 00:02:38.491
5 Nacha Almira Yumna MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 159 5 00:02:58.679
6 Muthia Afiqah MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 161 6 00:03:04.544
SPEED SPRINT 1000M A PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 124 1 00:02:20.450
2 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 123 2 00:02:20.647
3 M Mahes Alpatra Pelatda Kaltim 228 3 00:02:29.422
4 Izain Jafar Maliq Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 141 4 00:02:36.270
SPEED SPRINT 1000M B PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Lintang Linkia Galuh Perserosi Kukar 247 1 00:02:08.250
2 Zalfa Luqyana Arja Bubuhan Sepatu Roda (BUSER ) Samarinda 146 2 00:02:18.733
3 Almira Putri Wulandari Setiawan Perserosi Kukar 236 3 00:02:22.512
4 Reaisyah Syahdan Pelatda Kaltim 309 4 00:02:26.378
5 Innayah Helmilia Putri Balikpapan Oilers 110 5 00:02:26.601
6 Sakyla Sisy SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 280 6 00:02:36.916
SPEED SPRINT 1000M B PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar PSSC SURAKARTA 259 1 00:02:07.611
2 Putra Nacha Chandrawinata Perserosi Kukar 248 2 00:02:08.140
3 Raka Satria Putra Balikpapan Oilers 119 3 00:02:08.379
4 Muhammad Bagas Faeyza Santoso SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 287 4 00:02:08.836
5 M Jammi Rizky Pelatda Kaltim 208 5 00:02:26.352
6 Oxa Dhimas Chondro Birowo PALARAN SEPATU RODA 202 6 00:02:39.565
SPEED SPRINT 1000M C PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri S Jogja Revolt 151 1 00:01:52.869
2 Chantika Azaria Fatasya Jogja Revolt 155 2 00:01:52.869
3 Chicha Nur Putri Crasentia Perserosi Kukar 232 3 00:01:55.044
4 Ratu Siva Hutami Purba SIS (Sangata Inline Skate) 264 4 00:01:56.461
5 Aisya Putri Nariswari PSSC SURAKARTA 257 5 00:01:57.395
6 Levia Keisha Syahirah Pelatda Kaltim 216 6 00:01:57.895
SPEED SPRINT 1000M C PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur BIS Banjarmasin 129 1 00:01:53.065
2 Joses Hans Setia Wibowo PSSC SURAKARTA 258 2 00:01:55.907
3 Bintang Badar Bagaskara Balikpapan Oilers 120 3 00:01:56.089
4 Aif Syaiful Bahri PALARAN SEPATU RODA 195 4 00:01:57.598
5 Arfa Harith Handoko Balikpapan Oilers 102 5 00:02:04.611
6 Asadillah Ahmad Arrofiqi Balikpapan Oilers 115 6 00:02:10.068
SPEED SPRINT 1000M D PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Pelatda Kaltim 229 1 00:02:08.988
2 Naura Yumna Dhau' PSSC SURAKARTA 261 2 00:02:09.457
3 Nurizka Shafira Putri S Jogja Revolt 152 3 00:02:09.789
4 Neema Maida Nareswary Balikpapan Oilers 121 4 00:02:10.006
5 Dwintaniswara Andrianti Balikpapan Oilers 116 5 00:02:10.623
SPEED SPRINT 1000M D PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rafhael Satria Wibisono Pelatda Kaltim 210 1 00:01:47.566
2 Muhammad Farell Faza Swivelly Balikpapan Oilers 104 2 00:01:49.415
3 M. Bintang Darma N.r Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 157 3 00:01:50.361
4 Jud Praja Athallah S. PSSC SURAKARTA 255 4 00:01:50.533
5 Nu'aim Azky Muhammad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 125 5 00:01:50.751
6 Nayoga Aditya Dzaky Pelatda Kaltim 213 6 00:01:52.131
MASTER SPRINT 1000M Master PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 1 00:02:17.603
2 Naviska Putri Alifah PSSC BANTUL 253 2 00:02:17.804
3 Nur Annisa Apriliani Pelatda Kaltim 230 3 00:02:18.070
4 Sukma Intan Sari Pelatda Kaltim 223 4 00:02:18.349
5 Chalila Addinawati Jogja Revolt 153 5 00:02:20.519
6 Keysha Nadira Azizah Pelatda Kaltim 217 6 00:02:21.252
MASTER SPRINT 1000M Master PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rangga Putra Pelatda Kaltim 231 1 00:01:43.630
2 Ahmad Adam Pelatda Kaltim 211 2 00:01:43.931
3 Evan Christian Pelatda Kaltim 214 3 00:01:44.200
4 Kristianus Gevin Pelatda Kaltim 219 4 00:01:44.473
5 Anjang Pius Saruman Pelatda Kaltim 212 5 00:01:46.000
6 Ahmad Alfarid Pelatda Kaltim 224 6 00:01:48.196
MASTER ELIM 15000M Master PI
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 1 00:32:72.466
2 Sukma Intan Sari Pelatda Kaltim 223 2 00:32:82.555
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah Pelatda Kaltim 217 3 00:32:94.045
MASTER ELIM 15000M Master PA
2019-07-27
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Rangga Putra Pelatda Kaltim 231 1
2 Anjang Pius Saruman Pelatda Kaltim 212 2
3 Evan Christian Pelatda Kaltim 214 3
4 Ahmad Adam Pelatda Kaltim 211 4
5 Ananda Vito Febriyanto Pelatda Kaltim 225 5
6 Kristianus Gevin Pelatda Kaltim 219 6
MARATHON A PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naurah Athirah Pelatda Kaltim 221 1
2 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 127 2
3 Ricka Ayu Febrianti MULAWARMAN SKATING TEAM 168 3
MARATHON A PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 124 1
2 Althamis Arsyad Asytar T BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 123 2
3 M Mahes Alpatra Pelatda Kaltim 228 3
MARATHON B PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Innayah Helmilia Putri Balikpapan Oilers 110 1
2 Reaisyah Syahdan Pelatda Kaltim 309 2
MARATHON B PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Ramadhan Harits Kuswara NINE SPEED 169 1
2 Raka Satria Putra Balikpapan Oilers 119 2
3 Kenzie Aushaf Akbar PSSC SURAKARTA 259 3
MARATHON C PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri S Jogja Revolt 151 1
2 Levia Keisha Syahirah Pelatda Kaltim 216 2
3 Nazwa Amelia Irawan Pelatda Kaltim 227 3
MARATHON C PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M Galang Abista Pelatda Kaltim 222 1
2 Muhammad Reyhan Febrianur BIS Banjarmasin 129 2
3 Muhammad Yudhistira PSSC SURAKARTA 256 3
MARATHON D PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti Pelatda Kaltim 209 1
2 Neema Maida Nareswary Balikpapan Oilers 121 2
3 Alika Prabadisti Jatmiko Pelatda Kaltim 229 3
MARATHON D PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Farell Faza Swivelly Balikpapan Oilers 104 1
2 M. Bintang Darma N.r Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 157 2
3 Rafhael Satria Wibisono Pelatda Kaltim 210 3
MARATHON MASTER PI
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sukma Intan Sari Pelatda Kaltim 223 1
2 Aurelia Nareswari Putri S Jogja Revolt 154 2
3 Keysha Nadira Azizah Pelatda Kaltim 217 3
MARATHON MASTER PA
2019-07-28
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Evan Christian Pelatda Kaltim 214 1
2 Ananda Vito Febriyanto Pelatda Kaltim 225 2
3 Ahmad Adam Pelatda Kaltim 211 3