Mobirise

Piala Walikota Bekasi 2019

SPEED 10000M Master PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta Pelatda DKI 373 1
2 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Pelatda DKI 375 2
3 Yemima Lovellya Lauretha Pelatda DKI 377 3
SPEED 10000M Master PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Yonatan Lovertus Reinhatta Pelatda DKI 374 1
2 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 183 2
3 Rajiv Fadillah VENI VIDI VICI KAB.TANGERANG 418 3
SPEED 5000M D PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 311 1
2 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 187 2
3 Syifa Maulidiya Rahmawati KISS KARAWANG 330 3
4 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Cendrawasih Speed Skating 269 4
5 Rifa Moza Rizqia Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 179 5
SPEED 5000M D PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 312 1
2 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 403 2
3 Raehan Julio Putra Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 159 3
4 Lingga Satria Nugraha Bblades 135 4
SPEED 5000M C PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pegasus Yogyakarta 370 1
2 Quinsha Alilatulbariza Elya Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 344 2
3 Dona Selvya KISS KARAWANG 328 3
4 Syamikha Reshaina Humayun Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 156 4
5 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 178 5
SPEED 5000M C PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 318 1
2 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 405 2
3 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 169 3
4 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 347 4
5 Muhammad Rofiqun Janani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 191 5
SPEED 3000M B PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 342 1
2 Naveesha Azka Hailey Dwi Wicaksono KISS KARAWANG 313 2
3 Naznin Istria Shafara Syamsulhakim Bblades 141 3
SPEED 3000M B PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 399 1
2 Muhammad Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 235 2
3 Nalendra Laras Tata PSSC SURAKARTA 392 3
SPEED 3000M A PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 172 1
2 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 391 2
SPEED 3000M A PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 134 1
2 Azka Aliefuzi Firnanda KISS KARAWANG 309 2
3 Avara Rajab Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 407 3
STANDARD 300M A PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Bunga Shazia Putri Kurniawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 364 1
2 Asha Aruna Prada BALANCE Bandung 119 2
3 Chelsea Putri Gunawan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 350 3
STANDARD 300M A PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Xavier Kenzie Arkananta BISC Bogor 251 1
2 Logan Darussalam Ishaq Qurthuby Bhagasasi Speed Club 233 2
3 Felix Evander Nathanael BALANCE Bandung 130 3
STANDARD 300M B PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Khanza Hawa Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 356 1
2 Nycta Jingga Pb KPIC 335 2
3 Megumi Hijri Maulana Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 368 3
STANDARD 300M B PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Attila Aqel Kennard Darmawan Bhagasasi Speed Club 229 1
2 Delvian Anugraha Putra Pratama Bblades 146 2
3 Dzamir Haziq Jabbar Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 177 3
STANDARD 300M C PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Glory Emmanuel Sherif Alef Skate Club 101 1
2 Adinda Putriana Budianto Bintaro Inline Skate 240 2
3 Aligya Keiko Hendranata Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 276 3
STANDARD 300M C PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M Arva Al Barreeq GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 297 1
2 Sarfaraaz Mikhail BISC Bogor 253 2
3 Rayyan Afandhika Nugroho GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 295 3
STANDARD 300M D PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Gladis Fairus Khansa GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 299 1
STANDARD 300M D PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Brian Jonathan SIERRA ROLLER SKATE CLUB SUKABUMI 395 1
2 Nobel Magani Utoro Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 346 2
3 Bryane Hasta Faluja Putra Widodo Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 369 3
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 172 1 00:00:25.062500
2 Aisyah Radisty Azhari Bekasi On Skate 206 2 00:00:26.195313
3 Azhyfa Aurora Putri Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 341 3 00:00:28.453125
SPEED ITT FS 200M A PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 134 1 00:00:22.335938
2 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 345 2 00:00:24.296875
3 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bekasi On Skate 221 3 00:00:25.796875
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 342 1 00:00:21.093750
2 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 127 2 00:00:22.140625
3 Jeanne Kimberly Chan BALANCE Bandung 120 3 00:00:22.308593
SPEED ITT FS 200M B PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 399 1 00:00:19.648438
2 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 389 2 00:00:20.394531
3 M. Gibran Putra Prasetia (gibran) Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 282 3 00:00:23.042969
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Seara Salsabila Fatikah Hakaik Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 178 1 00:00:20.078125
2 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah KISS KARAWANG 315 2 00:00:20.183594
3 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa VENI VIDI VICI KAB.TANGERANG 414 3 00:00:20.285156
SPEED ITT FS 200M C PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 318 1 00:00:18.828125
2 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 405 2 00:00:19.066406
3 Nathanael Marco De Mey VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 409 3 00:00:19.785156
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 311 1 00:00:18.480469
2 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 187 2 00:00:18.597656
3 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Cendrawasih Speed Skating 269 3 00:00:18.710937
SPEED ITT FS 200M D PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 312 1 00:00:17.203125
2 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 402 2 00:00:17.772000
3 Muhammad Ihsan Madani VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 412 3 00:00:18.339844
SPEED ITT FS 200M Master PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Deitalianis Stegrian Cendrawasih Speed Skating 263 1 00:00:18.398438
2 Afifah Nurul S VENI VIDI VICI KAB.TANGERANG 413 2 00:00:18.785156
3 Adinda Tresna Asih BALANCE Bandung 123 3 00:00:19.117187
SPEED ITT FS 200M Master PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Azmi Al Ghiffari Jayadi Bblades 143 1 00:00:16.679687
2 Sindu Adiluhung Cendrawasih Speed Skating 264 2 00:00:17.292969
3 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 183 3 00:00:17.300781
STANDARD 500M A PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Janeeta Salsabila Pradanes VENI VIDI VICI KAB.TANGERANG 420 1
2 Mona Naura Jannah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 186 2
3 Rahsya Dea Solihin INSTING TANGERANG 306 3
STANDARD 500M A PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Xavier Kenzie Arkananta BISC Bogor 251 1
2 Logan Darussalam Ishaq Qurthuby Bhagasasi Speed Club 233 2
3 Felix Evander Nathanael BALANCE Bandung 130 3
STANDARD 500M B PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Julie Dwi Anisha Ruhupatty BALANCE Bandung 116 1
2 Ayesha Putri Hermawan Funskate Inline Skate Club Jakarta 279 2
3 Keysha Widia Putri Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 367 3
STANDARD 500M B PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Rifki Khoirul Azzam Bhagasasi Speed Club 223 1
2 Delvian Anugraha Putra Pratama Bblades 146 2
3 M. Javasata Dyaksa Nararya Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 175 3
STANDARD 500M C PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 390 1
2 Adinda Putriana Budianto Bintaro Inline Skate 240 2
3 Raysha Syifa Aurellia KPIC 334 3
STANDARD 500M C PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Sarfaraaz Mikhail BISC Bogor 253 1
2 Rayyan Afandhika Nugroho GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 295 2
3 M Arva Al Barreeq GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 297 3
STANDARD 500M D PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Gladis Fairus Khansa GRAND WISATA INLINE SKATE 299 1
2 Nayla Anindya R MATARAM INLINE SKATE CLUB 339 2
STANDARD 500M D PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Brian Jonathan SIERRA ROLLER SKATE CLUB SUKABUMI 395 1
2 Bryane Hasta Faluja Putra Widodo Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 369 2
3 Nobel Magani Utoro Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 346 3
SPEED 500M A PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 391 1 00:01:09.154
2 Aisyah Radisty Azhari Bekasi On Skate 206 2 00:01:10.201
3 Azhyfa Aurora Putri Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 341 3 00:01:15.170
SPEED 500M A PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Atha Tsani Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 345 1 00:01:04.426
2 Azka Aliefuzi Firnanda KISS KARAWANG 309 2 00:01:04.543
3 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bekasi On Skate 221 3 00:01:04.728
SPEED 500M B PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Naveesha Azka Hailey Dwi Wicaksono KISS KARAWANG 313 1 00:01:06.278
2 Marsa Nada Imela Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 342 2 00:01:07.134
3 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 127 3 00:01:10.493
SPEED 500M B PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 389 1 00:01:04.815
2 Muhammad Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 235 2 00:01:04.919
3 Gamma Setya Permana KISS KARAWANG 326 3 00:01:09.671
SPEED 500M C PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pegasus Yogyakarta 370 1 00:00:49.654
2 Dona Selvya KISS KARAWANG 328 2 00:00:49.849
3 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa VENI VIDI VICI KAB.TANGERANG 414 3 00:00:50.025
SPEED 500M C PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Kayshan Azri Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 405 1 00:00:40.553
2 Muhammad Rizky Aprillian KISS KARAWANG 318 2 00:00:40.683
3 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 347 3 00:00:41.163
SPEED 500M D PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Revani Putri Adydinanti KISS KARAWANG 311 1 00:00:46.437
2 Nayla Dwi Fitriani KPIC 337 2 00:00:46.869
3 Khaira Ghaniya Hafiza Bblades 144 3 00:00:47.653
SPEED 500M D PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 402 1 00:00:42.345
2 Muhammad Ihsan Madani VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 412 2 00:00:42.439
3 Marva Kayana Putra Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 403 3 00:00:44.007
SPEED 500M Master PI
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Shafa Ayumi Firstariana Cendrawasih Speed Skating 271 1 00:00:50.674
2 Chalila Addinawati Black hawk 262 2 00:00:50.772
3 Adinda Tresna Asih BALANCE Bandung 123 3 00:00:50.863
SPEED 500M Master PA
2019-04-06
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Radika Rais Ananda Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 183 1 00:00:44.857
2 Azmi Al Ghiffari Jayadi Bblades 143 2 00:00:45.271
3 Advo Delta Pamungkas KISS KARAWANG 319 3 00:00:45.455
STANDARD 1000M A PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Bunga Shazia Putri Kurniawan Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 364 1
2 Asha Aruna Prada BALANCE Bandung 119 2
3 Chelsea Putri Gunawan Maung Roller Skate Purwakarta 350 3
STANDARD 1000M A PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Melvin Djohan BALANCE Bandung 124 1
STANDARD 1000M B PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Julie Dwi Anisha Ruhupatty BALANCE Bandung 116 1
2 Nycta Jingga Pb KPIC 335 2
3 Khanza Hawa Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 356 3
STANDARD 1000M B PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Rifki Khoirul Azzam Bhagasasi Speed Club 223 1
2 M. Javasata Dyaksa Nararya Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 175 2
3 Aurinko Navon Watkins SIS Sangkuriang 404 3
STANDARD 1000M C PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Zefanya PSSC SURAKARTA 390 1
2 Glory Emmanuel Sherif Alef Skate Club 101 2
3 Indira Salina Yasmin Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 188 3
STANDARD 1000M C PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Abdee Satya Akbari Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 352 1
STANDARD 1000M D PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Nayla Anindya R MATARAM INLINE SKATE CLUB 339 1
STANDARD 1000M D PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Rava Hilmi Athallah Merdeka Inline Skate Team Kota Sukabumi 351 1
SPEED 1000M A PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Safira Putri Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 391 1 00:02:17.807
2 Adiva Razani Hadiansah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 172 2 00:02:17.541
3 Aisyah Radisty Azhari Bekasi On Skate 206 3 00:02:25.375
SPEED 1000M A PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Oriol Jordi Abdad BASIC (Banyumas Skating Club) 134 1 00:02:09.329
2 Azka Aliefuzi Firnanda KISS KARAWANG 309 2 00:02:11.419
3 Ahmad Ghazy Balthazar Bekasi On Skate 221 3 00:02:17.927
SPEED 1000M B PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Jacquelyn Len Levya SIS Sangkuriang 406 1 00:02:01.854
2 Zuiyina Safitri BALANCE Bandung 127 2 00:02:01.975
3 Naveesha Azka Hailey Dwi Wicaksono KISS KARAWANG 313 3 00:02:02.079
SPEED 1000M B PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Muhammad Kevan Firdaus SIS Sangkuriang 399 1 00:01:58.297
2 Muhammad Karim Benzema Bhagasasi Speed Club 235 2 00:01:59.518
3 Dafian Putra Purnama PSSC SURAKARTA 389 3 00:02:03.191
SPEED 1000M C PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Retta Aptasari Putri Sigit Pegasus Yogyakarta 370 1 00:01:47.757
2 Fahda Aaqilatul Fikriyah KISS KARAWANG 315 2 00:01:48.078
3 Anindya Aretha Khairinnisa VENI VIDI VICI KAB.TANGERANG 414 3 00:01:48.255
SPEED 1000M C PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 M. Afiq Ar Rasyid Mataram Inline Skate Club - Jogja 347 1 00:01:56.852
2 Fauzan Muzakki Ismail Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 169 2 00:01:57.193
3 Muhammad Rofiqun Janani Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 191 3 00:01:58.214
SPEED 1000M D PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Keysha Nadira Azizah Bekasi Inlineskating Group (BIG) 187 1 00:02:24.924
2 Nayla Dwi Fitriani KPIC 337 2 00:02:25.051
3 Zhahwa Harmalia Putri Cendrawasih Speed Skating 269 3 00:02:25.156
SPEED 1000M D PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alfalah Triedhyatama KISS KARAWANG 312 1 00:01:44.205
2 Attar Putra Edwar SIS Sangkuriang 402 2 00:01:45.113
3 Muhammad Ihsan Madani VENI VIDI VICI JAKARTA 412 3 00:01:45.498
SPEED 1000M Master PI
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Alifia Meidia Namasta Pelatda DKI 373 1 00:01:41.584
2 Deitalianis Stegrian Cendrawasih Speed Skating 263 2 00:01:41.921
3 Naura Rahmadija Hartanti Pelatda DKI 375 3 00:01:42.106
SPEED 1000M Master PA
2019-04-07
No Name Club Bib Pos
1 Tias Andira Pelatda DKI 372 1 00:01:33.037
2 Barijani Mahesa Putra Pelatda DKI 381 2 00:01:33.885
3 Sindu Adiluhung Cendrawasih Speed Skating 264 3 00:01:34.790